USGENWEB ARCHIVES VIRGINIA

The City of Norfolk

RIVERSIDE MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERY
1000 E. Indian River Road, Norfolk, Virginia 23523

Database provided by the Bureau of Cemeteries, Norfolk, VA.

Questions, additions or corrections

Continuous updating through the present

INDEX

Possible categories listed in the following order:
Last name, first name, middle initial, Interment #, location,
death or burial service date. GUS: gravesite unknown at this date,
Obituary: Click underlined names

Ti - Whe

Tidwell, Grace L I12475 Section Oak Hill, Lot 205, Space 6, 01/20/1982
Tiedemann, Barbara 2368 Section Rhododendron, Lot 31, Space 7, 79, 05/08/2012
Tiedemann, Ella Frances S I12476 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 858, Space 2, 03/03/1940
Tiedemann, Fritz A (Sr) I17090 Section Rhododendron, Lot 31, Space 4, 08/17/1976
Tiedemann, Fritz A (Jr) I12477 Section Rhododendron, Lot 31, Space 8, 10/12/2000
Tiedemann, Henry C I12478 Section Walnut, Lot 90, Space 4, 07/20/1968
Tiedemann, Julia I12479 Section Rhododendron, Lot 31, Space 3, 02/23/1995
Tiedemann, Vonice, Section Maple Grove, Lot 316, Space 3, 10/18/2014
Tiedemann, William A I12480 Section Maple Grove, Lot 316, Space 4, 02/24/1982
Tierno, Gene I12481 Section Maple Grove, Lot 641, Space 1, 09/20/1987
Tiger, Sam L I17091 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 466, Space 1, 06/29/1941
Tilghman, Wesley 93 Section Wisteria, Lot 281, Space 6, 69, 03/04/2003
Tilghmon, Edna R, Section Oak Hill, Lot 44, Space 1, 11/13/2016
Tillage, Mary V I12482 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 566, Space 7, 08/04/1928
Tillett, Cammie M I12484 Section Maple Grove, Lot 214, Space 3, 07/23/1986
Tillett, Carolyn R I12485 Section Maple Grove, Lot 215, Space 3, 06/06/1949
Tillett, Elsie Gay Parron 1051 Section Walnut, Lot 448, Space 1, 05/15/1963
Tillett, Ernest L (Jr) I12487 Section Maple Grove, Lot 214, Space 4, 08/06/1951
Tillett, Ernest L I17092 Section Maple Grove, Lot 215, Space 4, 06/08/1990
Tillett, Eva M I12488 Section Maple Grove, Lot 215, Space 3, 02/22/1952
Tillett, James C I12483 Section Oak Hill, Lot 752, Space 6, 08/14/1958
Tillett, McDouglas I12489 Section Walnut, Lot 448, Space 2, 09/18/1961
Tillett, Nancy B I12490 Section Oak Hill, Lot 752, Space 5, 07/18/1972
Tillette, Avery L I12491 Section Rhododendron, Lot 169, Space 8, 07/26/1952
Tillette, Bertha I17093 Section Rhododendron, Lot 169, Space 7, 09/28/1996
Tilley, Mary I12492 Section Maple Grove, Lot 639, Space 2, 11/25/1987
Tilling, John O I12493 Section Maple Grove, Lot 77, Space 2, 12/17/1971
Tilling, Rosa I12494 Section Maple Grove, Lot 78, Space 1, 03/18/1914
Timberlake, David E I12495 Gus, 08/07/1929
Timberlake, Sarah I12496 Section Magnolia, Lot 351, Space 2, 11/23/1918
Tingle, Agnes I17094 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 882, Space 2, 01/21/1928
Tingle, Alvin E (Jr) I12497 Section Walnut, Lot 501, Space 2, 05/31/1982
Tingle, Annie W I12498 Section Walnut, Lot 501, Space 1, 11/14/1997
Tingle, John C I12499 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 881, Space 1, 01/29/1954
Tinili, Etta N I12500 Section Oak Hill, Lot 298, Space 3, 03/04/1976
Tinili, Mary E I12501 Section Maple Grove, Lot 51, Space 1, 12/18/1957
Tippell, Lovie H I17095 Section Magnolia, Lot 711, Space 6, 04/09/1929
Tippell, Nellie I12502 Section Cedar Grove, Space 911, 03/19/1927
Tippell, Robert B I12503 Section Magnolia, Lot 711, Space 7, 12/27/1934
Tippett, Daisy M I12504 Section Magnolia, Lot 820, Space 1, 10/23/1916
Tippett, Ernest G I12505 Section Magnolia, Lot 820, Space 2, 03/30/1933
Tisdale, Charles B I12506 Section Oak Hill, Lot 763, Space 8, 07/24/1935
Tisdale, Pattie Armstrong 969 Section Oak Hill, Lot 763, Space 7, 11/19/1962
Tise, Evelyn 1905 Section Wisteria, Lot 142, Space 5, 82, 01/15/2009
Tise, Thomas H (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 142, Space 4, 12/19/2012
Tise, Thomas S (Sr) Section Wisteria, Lot 142, Space 6, 08/17/1991
Todd, Alethia I12507 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 463, Space 2, 04/27/2000
Todd, Alton G (Sr) I12508 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 861, Space 3, 10/02/1990
Todd, Annie Fisher I12509 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 606, Space 3, 09/25/1941
Todd, Audrey F I12510 Section Oak Hill, Lot 742, Space 5, 09/16/1972
Todd, Bessie A I12511 Section Rhododendron, Lot 267, Space 7, 11/17/1957
Todd, Billie Ruth Bond Section Walnut, Lot 201, Space 1, 08/28/2017
Todd, Charlie H I17097 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 5, 06/26/1958
Todd, Dewey S I12512 Section Walnut, Lot 551, Space 4, 11/11/1980
Todd, Doris M I12513 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 861, Space 4, 03/28/1997
Todd, Edna R I12514 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 1, 11/25/1967
Todd, Edward A I12515 Section Oak Hill, Lot 214, Space 6, 07/26/1956
Todd, Elizabeth I12516 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 868, Space 3, 10/29/1950
Todd, Evelyn H I17098 Section Oak Hill, Lot 73, Space 5, 06/11/1985
Todd, Fanny V I12517 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 457, Space 4, 12/26/1943
Todd, Harriett B I12518 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 866, Space 4, 11/07/1975
Todd, Henry C I12519 Section Oak Hill, Lot 73, Space 6, 10/12/1980
Todd, Infant Daughter I12520 Section Rhododendron, Lot 292, Space 4, 03/17/1951
Todd, Ionia S I12521 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 6, 06/08/1958
Todd, James Oliver I17099 Section Rhododendron, Lot 267, Space 8, 01/04/1952
Todd, Jesse Paul I12522 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 2, 06/07/1965
Todd, John Earl 1754 Section Walnut, Lot 201, Space 2, 79, 02/05/2008
Todd, John L I12523 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 463, Space 3, 11/24/1971
Todd, John W I12524 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 463, Space 1, 11/09/1938
Todd, Lois C I12525 Section Oak Hill, Lot 714, Space 4, 09/17/1923
Todd, Margaret L I12526 Section Oak Hill, Lot 214, Space 5, 07/27/1968
Todd, Mary E I17069 Section Walnut, Lot 232, Space 3, 09/19/1963
Todd, Ray L I12527 Section Cedar Grove, Space 539, 03/16/1925
Todd, Richard D 922 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 868, Space 4, 06/10/1962
Todd, Rita I12528 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 50, 08/02/1982
Todd, Sadie E I12529 Section Walnut, Lot 424, Space 4, 05/02/1963
Todd, Samuel L I12530 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 3, 02/15/1971
Todd, Thelma M I12531 Section Oak Hill, Lot 72, Space 4, 07/13/1984
Todd, Vertley E I17068 Section Walnut, Lot 551, Space 3, 01/13/1988
Todd, William 1244 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 606, Space 4, 09/14/1941
Todd, William (Sr) 904 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 606, Space 4, 04/30/1962
Todd, William D I12532 Section Walnut, Lot 232, Space 4, 01/30/1962
Toffton, Christian Hansen I17057 Section Magnolia, Lot 652, Space 4, 10/19/1932
Toffton, Ida M I12533 Section Cedar Grove, Space Unknown, 01/25/1918
Toffton, John Edwin I12534 Section Rhododendron, Lot 431, Space 3, 04/13/1953
Togue, Infant I12535 Section Cedar Grove, Space 172, 10/16/1913
Tolbert, Minnie I12536 Section Rhododendron, Lot 564, Space 6, 11/02/1995
Toler, Elizabeth E I17067 Section Oak Hill, Lot 102, Space 1, 12/15/1944
Toler, James A (Jr) I12537 Section Wisteria, Lot 283, Space 3, 05/03/1953
Toler, James Robert 1661 Section Wisteria, Lot 204, Space 4, 65, 06/30/2007
Toler, John Thomas 356 Section Wisteria, Lot 284, Space 2, 09/21/1960
Toler, Mary L I12538 Section Wisteria, Lot 284, Space 1, 05/12/1937
Toler, Sarah I12539 Section Magnolia, Lot 776, Space 2, 09/12/1917
Toler, Thelma L I12540 Section Wisteria, Lot 210, Space 2, 11/10/1991
Toler, Thomas Benjamin (Sr) 1567 Section Wisteria, Lot 210, Space 1, 93, 12/29/2006
Tolle, Lela M I12541 Section Walnut, Lot 655, Space 1, 08/26/1967
Tolson, Beulah D I17066 Section Oak Hill, Lot 609, Space 3, 09/27/1964
Tolson, Celest M 1396 Section Magnolia, Lot 353, Space 4, 77, 01/02/1981
Tolson, John T 1395 Section Magnolia, Lot 353, Space 3, 78, 09/03/1961
Tolson, Sidney S I12542 Section Magnolia, Lot 353, Space 2, 10/20/1935
Tomlinson, Elsie M I12543 Section Wisteria, Lot 363, Space 1, 12/18/1938
Tomlinson, Infant I12544 Section Wisteria, Lot 363, Space 3, 07/12/1937
Tomlinson, Joseph F I12545 Section Wisteria, Lot 363, Space 2, 09/17/1992
Tomory, Josephine B I12546 Section Rhododendron, Lot 97, Space 1, 09/08/1967
Tompsett, Annie, Section Walnut, Lot 382, Space 1, 02/25/2015
Toole, Esther V I12547 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 859, Space 2, 05/15/1974
Toole, Mary E I12548 Section Cedar Grove, Space 24, 06/12/1915
Toole, Mary L I12549 Section Cedar Grove, Space 725, 02/27/1922
Toole, William W I12550 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 859, Space 1, 01/28/1948
Toplin, Lola M I12551 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 488, Space 2, 04/13/1930
Topping, Cathy L I17101 Section Rhododendron, Lot 38, Space 2, 02/26/1956
Topping, David Alfred 2118 Section Walnut, Lot 311, Space 4, 89, 08/17/2010
Topping, Helen I12552 Section Wisteria, Lot 166, Space 3, 01/24/1996
Topping, Margie 1525 Section Walnut, Lot 311, Space 3, 82, 10/15/2006
Topping, Nannie E I12553 Section Magnolia, Lot 685, Space 2, 10/11/1938
Topping, William T I12554 Section Magnolia, Lot 685, Space 3, 07/17/1932
Torbert, Mary E I12555 Section Oak Hill, Lot 356, Space 6, 02/14/1931
Toths, Infant I17102 Section Cedar Grove, Space 234, 05/23/1915
Tounsley, Mary Evelyn Hoskins 1167 Section Wisteria, Lot 2, Space 1, 05/22/1980
Toussaint, Ililda 1289 Section Wisteria, Lot 405, Space 2, 75, 05/06/2005
Towe, Bettie Elizabeth I12558 Section Magnolia, Lot 117, Space 2, 01/20/1921
Towe, Esther M I12559 Section Magnolia, Lot 121, Space 2, 02/22/1933
Towe, James W (Jr) I12560 Section Magnolia, Lot 119, Space 1, 05/16/1923
Towe, James W I12561 Section Magnolia, Lot 121, Space 3, 01/12/1947
Towe, Laura B I17103 Section Magnolia, Lot 217, Space 4, 11/16/1928
Towe, William K I12562 Section Magnolia, Lot 117, Space 3, 12/23/1921
Townsend, Benjamin F I12563 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 718, Space 3, 10/30/1927
Townsend, Ethel Lelia Petry 1032 Section Oak Hill, Lot 674, Space 3, 03/18/1963
Townsend, Franklin B I12564 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 568, Space 3, 10/07/1938
Townsend, George N I12565 Section Oak Hill, Lot 674, Space 2, 10/24/1970
Townsend, Katie I12566 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 898, Space 2, 03/14/1924
Townsend, Lola P I17104 Section Oak Hill, Lot 25, Space 7, 06/12/1996
Townsend, Ruby B I12567 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 568, Space 2, 08/31/1970
Townsend, Russell I12568 Section Oak Hill, Lot 25, Space 8, 06/02/1995
Townsend, Sarah C I12569 Section Rhododendron, Lot 225, Space 1, 06/05/1964
Townsend, Webster M (Sr) I12571 Section Rhododendron, Lot 225, Space 2, 09/12/1971
Townsend, Webster M (Jr) I12570 Section Rhododendron, Lot 225, Space 4, 03/18/1978
Toxey, Samuel F I17105 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 849, Space 2, 03/23/1949
Toxey, Susan M I12572 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 849, Space 1, 05/04/1945
Trace, Eva V I12573 Section Magnolia, Lot 274, Space 1, 01/01/1944
Trace, George T I12575 Section Walnut, Lot 615, Space 1, 05/05/1970
Trace, George T I12574 Section Magnolia, Lot 274, Space 3, 06/28/1942
Trace, Ioma H I12576 Section Walnut, Lot 434, Space 1, 11/30/1955
Trace, Margaret A I17106 Section Magnolia, Lot 274, Space 2, 12/05/1922
Trace, Michael W I12577 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 10, 09/13/1976
Trace, Ruth E I12578 Section Walnut, Lot 546, Space 1, 09/01/1966
Trace, William Irvin (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 247, Space 3, 06/10/2020
Trace, William Thomas 314 Section Magnolia, Lot 274, Space 4, 03/31/1960
Trafton, Frank I12579 Section Oak Hill, Lot 583, Space 1, 12/24/1949
Trafton, John L I12580 Section Maple Grove, Lot 492, Space 4, 03/17/1985
Trafton, Margaret I12581 Section Oak Hill, Lot 581, Space 1, 08/16/1933
Trafton, Mattie L I17107 Section Maple Grove, Lot 492, Space 3, 06/23/1993
Trafton, William J I12582 Section Oak Hill, Lot 581, Space 2, 02/09/1933
Trammell, Elisha I12583 Section Oak Hill, Lot 520, Space 8, 11/12/1950
Transou, Harry T I12584 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 21, 04/12/1952
Traver, George E I12585 Section Oak Hill, Lot 580, Space 1, 05/28/1953
Travers, James R I12586 Section Oak Hill, Lot 582, Space 4, 10/05/1997
Travers, Teresa A I17108 Section Oak Hill, Lot 582, Space 3, 03/30/1990
Trawczynski, Marrietta 1941 Section Maple Grove, Lot 465, Space 1, 97, 04/20/2009
Traylor, Richard B I12587 Section Rhododendron, Lot 160, Space 6, 05/30/1955
Treadway, Lucy F I12588 Section Cedar Grove, Space 331, 05/21/1915
Treakle, Eugene Collie 2277 Section Oak Hill, Lot 5, Space 3, 80, 08/12/1962
Treakle, Frances D I12590 Section Rhododendron, Lot 457, Space 2, 09/26/1977
Treakle, Henry Talmadge 1054 Section Rhododendron, Lot 457, Space 6, 05/29/1963
Treakle, Lala Bennett I12591 Section Rhododendron, Lot 457, Space 7, 01/26/1937
Treakle, Mary E I12592 Section Oak Hill, Lot 5, Space 1, 03/14/1935
Treakle, Mary E I17109 Section Oak Hill, Lot 5, Space 2, 11/28/1918
Treakle, Minnie I12589 Section Oak Hill, Lot 5, Space 4, 02/08/1954
Treakle, Thomas W I12594 Section Rhododendron, Lot 457, Space 3, 01/15/1954
Treakle, Thomas W (Jr) I12593 Section Rhododendron, Lot 457, Space 4, 12/15/1997
Tregembo, Anne Grimes 1261 Section Maple Grove, Lot 432, Space 3, 71, 04/07/2005
Trego, Columbus I12595 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 929, Space 3, 10/30/1914
Trego, Emma M I12596 Section Magnolia, Lot 28, Space 1, 06/30/1970
Trego, Mary P I17110 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 929, Space 2, 10/12/1945
Trego, Waldo R I12597 Section Magnolia, Lot 28, Space 2, 01/11/1974
Trevathan, Ella I I12598 Section Cedar Grove, Space 923, 01/19/1928
Trevathan, James F I12599 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 408, Space 4, 03/13/1938
Trevathan, Rena I12600 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 408, Space 3, 08/24/1984
Trevathan, Robert F I12601 Section Cedar Grove, Space 23, 07/26/1915
Triplett, Bettie I10526 Section Maple Grove, Lot 342, Space 4, 01/14/1989
Triplett, Paul W (Sr) I1334 Section Maple Grove, Lot 342, Space 3, 11/10/1988
Tripp, Annie E I1331 Section Oak Hill, Lot 119, Space 2, 12/21/1948
Tripp, Beatrice, Section Sunset, Lot 20, Space 3, 10/24/2018
Tripp, George W (Sr) I10525 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 19, 07/07/1984
Tripp, James L, Section Wisteria, Lot 32, Space 2, 05/15/2018
Tripp, Jeremiah "Jermey" I10446 Section Oak Hill, Lot 119, Space 1, 04/24/1958
Tripp, Jimmy M I1332 Section Wisteria, Lot 32, Space 1, 11/11/1991
Trollinger, Steven Dwayne, Section Oak Hill, Lot 90, Space 2, 03/10/2015
Trollinger, William C I1336 Section Oak Hill, Lot 90, Space 4, 08/04/1933
Trombley, Morland Leon, Section Wisteria, Lot 274, Space 3, 05/21/2018
Trotman, Albert V I1337 Section Walnut, Lot 512, Space 2, 07/04/1974
Trotman, Mabel L I1335 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 688, Space 3, 01/05/1945
Trueblood, Blanche V I10447 Section Oak Hill, Lot 205, Space 3, 07/22/1988
Trueblood, Elizabeth C I1338 Section Oak Hill, Lot 362, Space 5, 04/29/1928
Trueblood, John N I1339 Section Oak Hill, Lot 362, Space 6, 09/05/1947
Trueblood, Laura I1340 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 44, 05/11/1997
Trueblood, Lillie I1341 Section Maple Grove, Lot 476, Space 1, 12/14/1992
Trueblood, M Eileen B I1342 Section Oak Hill, Lot 362, Space 1, 06/10/1996
Trueblood, Otelia M I10448 Section Oak Hill, Lot 362, Space 7, 04/24/1954
Trueblood, Reginald B 1155 Section Oak Hill, Lot 362, Space 2, 77, 12/17/2004
Truelove, Infant I1343 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 324, Space 3, 07/14/1941
Truesdale, Dwight I1344 Section Wisteria, Lot 502, Space 2, 04/23/1995
Truitt, Edna P I1345 Section Oak Hill, Lot 482, Space 3, 08/31/1925
Truman, Joe I1346 Section Maple Grove, Lot 617, Space 4, 11/25/1988
Trummell, Bessie L I1347 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 10, 08/07/1957
Trummell, Thomas F I10449 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 11, 05/04/1948
Tsoukatos, Athera J I1348 Section Cedar Grove, Space 44, 05/07/1916
Tuck, Caroline G I1349 Section Maple Grove, Lot 579, Space 3, 07/22/1981
Tuck, Howard I I1350 Section Maple Grove, Lot 579, Space 4, 02/27/1953
Tuck, Howard I (Jr) I1351 Section Walnut, Lot 267, Space 2, 01/02/1960
Tuck, John B I1352 Section Maple Grove, Lot 579, Space 2, 10/09/1984
Tuck, June, Section Maple Grove, Lot 579, Space 1, 12/09/2018
Tucker, Algie G I10450 Section Maple Grove, Lot 289, Space 4, 05/21/1952
Tucker, James H I1353 Section Maple Grove, Lot 646, Space 1, 04/18/1987
Tucker, James S I1355 Section Oak Hill, Lot 555, Space 2, 11/28/1943
Tuker, James S I10451 Gus (Duplicate?)
Tucker, Lena A I1356 Section Maple Grove, Lot 289, Space 3, 02/07/1967
Tucker, Leondis R I1357 Section Oak Hill, Lot 555, Space 4, 02/25/1924
Tucker, Virginia Alice I1354 Section Oak Hill, Lot 555, Space 3, 01/30/1951
Tunstall, Bessie W I1358 Section Magnolia, Lot 458, Space 2, 12/24/1976
Tunstall, Walter A I1359 Section Magnolia, Lot 458, Space 3, 12/03/1954
Turbyfill, Henry O I1360 Section Rhododendron, Lot 563, Space 5, 11/23/1952
Turbyfill, Mary C I1361 Section Rhododendron, Lot 563, Space 4, 07/25/1952
Turbyfill, Willie M I1362 Section Rhododendron, Lot 563, Space 6, 02/28/1964
Turlington, Donald R I10452 Section Rhododendron, Lot 61, Space 4, 05/02/1954
Turlington, Era Mae, Section Rhododendron, Lot 61, Space 1, 02/15/2019
Turlington, Harry, Section Rhododendron, Lot 61, Space 2, 01/12/2018
Turlington, Infant 816 Section Rhododendron, Lot 61, Space 3, 10/24/1961
Turnage, Dennis I1363 Section Walnut, Lot 641, Space 4, 01/06/1941
Turnage, Lena P I1364 Section Walnut, Lot 641, Space 3, 11/25/1982
Turnage, Loyd C I1365 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1292, 07/08/1935
Turner, Anne W I1366 Section Oak Hill, Lot 81, Space 5, 11/28/1995
Turner, Annie C I1367 Section Wisteria, Lot 406, Space 1, 02/08/1944
Turner, Bessie A I10453 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 539, Space 8, 04/07/1939
Turner, Charles W I1369 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 38, 09/11/1978
Turner, Clinton D 317 Section Wisteria, Lot 289, Space 2, 04/11/1960
Turner, Delores I1370 Section Maple Grove, Lot 623, Space 2, 12/15/1987
Turner, Dorothy Page 1519 Section Rhododendron, Lot 563, Space 2, 79, 09/22/2006
Turner, Elizabeth I1371 Section Wisteria, Lot 684, Space 1, 09/09/1994
Turner, G I1372 Section Magnolia, Lot 697, Space 4, 08/07/1920
Turner, Hazel D I10454 Section Oak Hill, Lot 517, Space 3, 03/05/1983
Turner, Henry I1373 Section Rhododendron, Lot 566, Space 3, 10/06/1954
Turner, James (Sr) Section Wisteria, Lot 86, Space 3, 01/22/2018
Turner, James E (Sr) I1374 Section Wisteria, Lot 632, Space 4, 05/03/2002
Turner, James R I1375 Section Wisteria, Lot 406, Space 2, 10/09/1949
Turner, Jesse B I1376 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 29, 08/14/1995
Turner, John G I1377 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 518, Space 4, 10/12/1933
Turner, Lois M I1378 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 30, 04/26/1996
Turner, Lucy M I1379 Section Magnolia, Lot 790, Space 1, 06/15/1919
Turner, Margaret I1380 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 518, Space 2, 06/24/1985
Turner, Mary H I1381 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1021, 10/27/1929
Turner, Michael R I1382 Section Oak Hill, Lot 517, Space 4, 07/18/1948
Turner, Nannie G I10456 Section Maple Grove, Lot 314, Space 1, 08/29/1987
Turner, Nellie E I1383 Section Wisteria, Lot 289, Space 1, 06/21/1966
Turner, Rachel J I10455 Section Wisteria, Lot 416, Space 1, 10/18/2000
Turner, Robert I1384 Section Magnolia, Lot 697, Space 2, 05/30/1950
Turner, Robert I1385 Section Maple Grove, Lot 494, Space 1, 12/05/1989
Turner, Robert P (Jr) I1386 Section Maple Grove, Lot 314, Space 2, 12/31/1970
Turner, Robert R (Sr) I1387 Section Oak Hill, Lot 81, Space 6, 11/24/1986
Turner, Robert W I10457 Section Walnut, Lot 68, Space 2, 11/12/1970
Turner, Roy Robert (Jr) I1388 Section Oak Hill, Lot 81, Space 8, 12/30/1993
Turner, Ruth B I1389 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1330, 03/29/1975
Turner, Ruth H I1390 Section Walnut, Lot 68, Space 1, 09/20/1976
Turner, Sallie T I1391 Section Magnolia, Lot 697, Space 4, 11/10/1913
Turner, Virginia S I1392 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 518, Space 3, 12/05/1934
Turner, Walter I10458 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 61, 11/02/1984
Turner, William L I1393 Section Wisteria, Lot 416, Space 2, 12/18/1967
Turney, Helen M I1394 Section Oak Hill, Lot 306, Space 1, 04/21/1958
Tuttle, Adelia B 1762 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1235, 11/17/1961
Tuttle, Dorsey L I1395 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1234, 05/29/1934
Tuttle, George I10459 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 516, Space 1, 05/23/1929
Tuttle, Harry W I1396 Section Walnut, Lot 480, Space 2, 12/31/1961
Tuttle, Infant I1397 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 516, Space 1, 05/23/1929
Tuttle, Joshua K I1398 Section Oak Hill, Lot 755, Space 2, 12/14/1935
Tuttle, Nancy L I1399 Section Rhododendron, Lot 519, Space 3, 10/22/1951
Tuttle, Robert L I1400 Section Walnut, Lot 480, Space 1, 09/09/1973
Twiddy, Calvin I1401 Section Walnut, Lot 528, Space 1, 08/03/1998
Twiddy, Calvin, Section Walnut, Lot 489, Space 3, 11/27/2015
Twiddy, Charles L I1402 Section Walnut, Lot 529, Space 1, 11/24/1963
Twiddy, Elizabeth J I10460 Section Walnut, Lot 528, Space 2, 09/21/1997
Twiddy, Infant I1403 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1334, 11/16/1937
Twiddy, John C I1404 Section Rhododendron, Lot 525, Space 2, 05/08/1955
Twiddy, Mary L I1405 Section Rhododendron, Lot 524, Space 7, 09/19/1953
Twiddy, Robert W I1409 Section Rhododendron, Lot 498, Space 9, 10/02/1945
Twiddy, Roy Lee I1406 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1281, 05/18/1935
Twiddy, William F I1407 Section Walnut, Lot 774, Space 1, 04/01/1959
Twiford, Andrew B (Jr) I1408 Section Oak Hill, Lot 517, Space 5, 03/20/1944
Twiford, Andrew B I10461 Section Rhododendron, Lot 15, Space 4, 09/08/1946
Twiford, Annie E I1410 Section Oak Hill, Lot 512, Space 1, 12/03/1943
Twiford, Antha C I1411 Section Maple Grove, Lot 179, Space 1, 11/28/1972
Twiford, Dallas C I1413 Section Maple Grove, Lot 179, Space 2, 09/04/1944
Twiford, Eugene M I1414 Section Oak Hill, Lot 512, Space 3, 03/29/1964
Twiford, Herman W I1415 Section Oak Hill, Lot 684, Space 3, 10/13/1959
Twiford, Infant I10463 Section Cedar Grove, Space 206, 06/28/1914
Twiford, Infant I10462 Section Cedar Grove, Space 47, 04/22/1916
Twiford, Infant I1416 Section Cedar Grove, Space 494, 12/06/1918
Twiford, Infant I1417 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1050, 02/02/1931
Twiford, Isadorah I1418 Section Maple Grove, Lot 82, Space 3, 10/01/1949
Twiford, Janice Merle I1419 Section Oak Hill, Lot 193, Space 1, 04/08/1935
Twiford, Katherine G I1420 Section Rhododendron, Lot 564, Space 4, 07/15/1984
Twiford, Lafayette D I1422 Section Maple Grove, Lot 82, Space 4, 12/18/1956
Twiford, Lawrence G I1421 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 272, Space 6, 07/09/1937
Twiford, Lester D (Sr) I10464 Section Maple Grove, Lot 82, Space 2, 11/21/1967
Twiford, Lillian I1423 Section Maple Grove, Lot 82, Space 1, 02/14/1987
Twiford, Louis G I1424 Section Oak Hill, Lot 684, Space 2, 01/17/1969
Twiford, Minnie M I1425 Section Oak Hill, Lot 512, Space 2, 02/22/1958
Twiford, Otelia M I1426 Section Maple Grove, Lot 304, Space 3, 04/23/1971
Twiford, Sabra A I10465 Section Oak Hill, Lot 193, Space 2, 03/03/1998
Twiford, St Clarence (Jr) I1427 Section Oak Hill, Lot 193, Space 4, 12/23/1931
Twiford, St Clarence I1428 Section Oak Hill, Lot 193, Space 3, 03/22/1968
Twiford, Sarah A I1429 Section Rhododendron, Lot 248, Space 4, 09/12/1934
Twigg, Edith B I1430 Section Rhododendron, Lot 217, Space 4, 07/19/1955
Twine, Alfred P I1431 Section Oak Hill, Lot 631, Space 3, 10/01/1949
Twine, Arrenia E Byrum I1432 Section Oak Hill, Lot 100, Space 2, 12/17/1916
Twine, Chancellor B I10466 Section Oak Hill, Lot 629, Space 4, 01/02/1972
Twine, Charles E (Sr) I1433 Section Maple Grove, Lot 555, Space 4, 04/11/1986
Twine, Edna E I1434 Section Oak Hill, Lot 96, Space 3, 01/09/1956
Twine, Endo Lowe 1914 Section Wisteria, Lot 295, Space 2, 79, 02/12/2009
Twine, Fannie M I1435 Section Oak Hill, Lot 98, Space 2, 12/25/1929
Twine, James I1436 Section Rhododendron, Lot 439, Space 2, 05/07/1987
Twine, John Bagley (III) I1438 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 5, 06/29/1951
Twine, John B (Sr) I1437 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 4, 03/01/1981
Twine, John B (Jr) I10467 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 7, 12/15/1998
Twine, Katie B 1687 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 6, 88, 09/05/2007
Twine, Lonnie E I16693 Section Magnolia, Lot 705, Space 4, 06/02/1936
Twine, Lorraine M 1271 Section Oak Hill, Lot 96, Space 1, 84, 04/21/2005
Twine, Mamie E I16694 Section Maple Grove, Lot 555, Space 3, 06/25/1975
Twine, Marion L I10528 Section Maple Grove, Lot 555, Space 1, 11/02/1932
Twine, Martha E I10529 Section Oak Hill, Lot 631, Space 2, 12/01/1944
Twine, Mary Francis, Section Rhododendron, Lot 439, Space 1, 12/15/2018
Twine, Ray Shelton (Sr) I10530 Section Oak Hill, Lot 98, Space 1, 04/11/2000
Twine, Sarah E I10531 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 3, 09/03/1986
Twine, Walter E I10532 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 52, 09/09/1973
Twine, William E (Jr) I10533 Section Oak Hill, Lot 100, Space 1, 02/06/1955
Twine, William Edward I16695 Section Oak Hill, Lot 100, Space 3, 08/11/1917
Twining, Annie Hanbury Jarvis Taylor I10535 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 565, Space 2, 02/14/1954
Twiss, Walter T I10534 Section Wisteria, Lot 470, Space 4, 03/04/1965
Tyer, Mattie M 893 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 239, Space 3, 03/25/1962
Tyer, Thadeous Norfleet I16696 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 239, Space 4, 04/24/1936
Tyler, James H I10537 Section Walnut, Lot 143, Space 4, 06/24/1973
Tyndall, Helen S I10539 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 570, Space 7, 06/19/1970
Tyndall, William S I10540 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 570, Space 8, 09/30/1948
Tyndell, Bradley J I10538 Section Walnut, Lot 627, Space 7, 03/03/1980
Tyson, John Edward 1853 Section Walnut, Lot 359, Space 4, 82, 08/18/2008
Tyson, Robert C I10542 Section Magnolia, Lot 507, Space 3, 11/01/1992
Tyson, Rose Lee Section Walnut, Lot 359, Space 3, 06/20/2019
Tysor, Clyde K I10541 Section Magnolia, Lot 631, Space 4, 08/31/1994
Tysor, Shirlee I16697 Section Magnolia, Lot 631, Space 3, 04/08/1992
Tysor, Twins I10543 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1001, Space 6ne, 02/03/1944

Uhlinger, Ruth Jones I10544 Section Magnolia, Lot 481, Space 5, 11/28/1952
Ullrich, Harriett S I10545 Section Maple Grove, Lot 165, Space 1, 11/10/1956
Ullrich, Otto I10547 Section Maple Grove, Lot 165, Space 2, 03/30/1946
Ullrich, William C I10546 Section Maple Grove, Lot 164, Space 4, 11/19/1969
Umbarger, Blanch K I16698 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 669, Space 1, 09/17/1974
Umbarger, Caroline B I10548 Section Oak Hill, Lot 508, Space 1, 03/10/1969
Umbarger, Eustace E I10549 Section Oak Hill, Lot 508, Space 2, 06/25/1955
Umbarger, Frank R I10550 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 669, Space 2, 05/10/1970
Umphlett, Charles E I10551 Section Oak Hill, Lot 329, Space 4, 03/18/1953
Umphlett, Eley V I10552 Section Oak Hill, Lot 751, Space 2, 11/15/1976
Umphlett, Elton I16699 Section Maple Grove, Lot 115, Space 2, 01/13/1971
Umphlett, Filena B I10553 Section Rhododendron, Lot 396, Space 6, 08/24/1964
Umphlett, Ida R I10554 Section Maple Grove, Lot 115, Space 1, 08/17/1971
Umphlett, Infant I10555 Section Rhododendron, Lot 498, Space 16, 06/28/1945
Umphlett, James V I10556 Section Oak Hill, Lot 327, Space 4, 11/30/1987
Umphlett, James W I10557 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 757, Space 1, 02/02/1943
Umphlett, John R I16700 Section Maple Grove, Lot 115, Space 3, 09/09/1942
Umphlett, Luttie L I10558 Section Oak Hill, Lot 751, Space 1, 07/11/1956
Umphlett, Queenie I10559 Section Oak Hill, Lot 329, Space 3, 08/13/1996
Umplet, Infant I10560 Section Cedar Grove, Space 226, 03/02/1915
Underhill, Cletus A I10561 Section Walnut, Lot 213, Space 1, 11/13/1985
Underwood, Lewis B I10562 Section Rhododendron, Lot 387, Space 3, 11/12/1958

Unknown 1988 Section Cedar Grove, Space 662, 01/01/1911
Unknown 1987 Section Cedar Grove, Space 661, 01/01/1911
Unknown 1986 Section Cedar Grove, Space 660, 01/01/1911
Unknown 1984 Section Cedar Grove, Space 592, 01/01/1911
Unknown 1638 Section Oak Hill, Lot 712, Space 4, 02/08/1923
Unknown I14844 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1031, 02/09/1930
Unknown 1751 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 21, 11/09/1978
Unknown, Infant I4137 Section Magnolia, Lot 594, Space 1, 03/12/1919
Unknown, Infant I8740 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 951, Space 8se, 02/28/1948
Unknown, Infant I16701 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 998, Space 3ne, 11/15/1951
Unknown, Infants I8741 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 18, 01/09/1948

Unser, Albert L (Sr) I10563 Section Maple Grove, Lot 228, Space 2, 01/14/1973
Unser, Albert Lawrence (Jr) 144 Section Maple Grove, Lot 229, Space 2, 85, 08/18/2003
Unser, Ethel M I10564 Section Magnolia, Lot 367, Space 1, 03/12/1943
Unser, Freda B I10565 Section Maple Grove, Lot 228, Space 1, 06/30/1975
Unser, Jacob C I10566 Section Magnolia, Lot 285, Space 2, 02/28/1927
Unser, Josephine I10567 Section Magnolia, Lot 285, Space 1, 09/16/1924
Unser, Maxine I16702 Section Maple Grove, Lot 229, Space 1, 06/17/1988
Unser, Robert F I10568 Section Magnolia, Lot 367, Space 2, 12/28/1950
Upchurch, Everette L (Jr) I10569 Section Oak Hill, Lot 113, Space 4, 02/20/1984
Upchurch, Julia M I10570 Section Oak Hill, Lot 113, Space 4, 06/11/1999
Upton, Ada L I10571 Section Rhododendron, Lot 538, Space 5, 08/30/1929
Upton, Amos B I10572 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 886, Space 1, 04/02/1943
Upton, Calvin C I16703 Section Rhododendron, Lot 538, Space 4, 05/25/1930
Upton, Charles I10573 Section Maple Grove, Lot 189, Space 2, 11/06/1968
Upton, Claude H I10574 Section Oak Hill, Lot 236, Space 4, 10/14/1943
Upton, Florence R I10575 Section Maple Grove, Lot 564, Space 3, 08/08/1979
Upton, Frances L I10576 Section Walnut, Lot 162, Space 1, 03/22/1978
Upton, Frank T I10577 Section Wisteria, Lot 146, Space 4, 12/27/1951
Upton, Fred H I16704 Section Maple Grove, Lot 189, Space 3, 12/12/1945
Upton, Grace B 710 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 247, Space 1, 03/11/1961
Upton, Hattie M I10578 Section Maple Grove, Lot 189, Space 1, 02/26/1965
Upton, Hubert C I10579 Section Walnut, Lot 162, Space 2, 01/28/1962
Upton, Ida Gertrude 1520 Section Wisteria, Lot 146, Space 1, 27, 01/12/1939
Upton, John C I10580 Section Oak Hill, Lot 615, Space 3, 06/30/1972
Upton, Margaret B I10582 Section Oak Hill, Lot 615, Space 2, 01/27/1995
Upton, Margaret L I10583 Section Oak Hill, Lot 615, Space 1, 12/22/1930
Upton, Mark B I10581 Section Magnolia, Lot 477, Space 4, 09/15/1928
Upton, Martha S I16705 Section Magnolia, Lot 477, Space 5, 11/12/1913
Upton, Mary R I10584 Section Magnolia, Lot 477, Space 3, 10/10/1938
Upton, Ned E I10585 Section Walnut, Lot 162, Space 4, 09/05/1981
Upton, Quinton (Sr) I10587 Section Maple Grove, Lot 564, Space 4, 12/20/1990
Upton, Quinton C (Jr) I10586 Section Maple Grove, Lot 565, Space 4, 09/07/1971
Upton, Robert E I16706 Section Cedar Grove, Space 512, 01/22/1918
Upton, Robert W I10588 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 9, 02/28/1953
Upton, Robert West I10589 Section Walnut, Lot 305, Space 1, 05/18/2000
Upton, Thomas W I10590 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 247, Space 2, 11/20/1936
Urquhart, Addie L I10591 Section Oak Hill, Lot 761, Space 10, 09/17/1972
Urquhart, Henry B I10592 Section Oak Hill, Lot 761, Space 11, 02/23/1925
Uzzell, Clyde W I16707 Section Walnut, Lot 633, Space 2, 12/21/1963
Uzzell, Nell 2220 Section Walnut, Lot 633, Space 1 98, 03/31/2011

Vados, Frank I10593 Section Rhododendron, Lot 430, Space 5, 04/04/1952
Vaiden, Lucian I10594 Section Cedar Grove, Space 706, 03/08/1920
Vaiden, Mary S I10595 Section Cedar Grove, Space 368, 02/11/1916
Vaillancourt, Camille L I10596 Section Magnolia, Lot 592, Space 5, 08/05/1984
Valentine, Florence I10597 Section Wisteria, Lot 465, Space 2, 03/23/1997
Valentine, Margaret 1423 Section Walnut, Lot 211, Space 1, 92, 04/22/2006
Valentine, Mary E I16708 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 93, 01/05/1982
Valentine, Matthew I10598 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 94, 01/02/1982
Valentine, Robert E I10599 Section Walnut, Lot 211, Space 2, 12/08/1987
Valentine, William I10600 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 371, Space 1, 04/13/1917
Valery, Hazel M I10601 Section Walnut, Lot 775, Space 4, 05/11/1967
VanAustin, Thomas R I10602 Section Magnolia, Lot 125, Space 3, 04/01/1934
Van Camp, Thomas I7636 Section Magnolia, Lot 540, Space 4, 01/20/1934
Vance, William C I16709 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 23, 05/05/1973
Vander, Catherine I10603 Section Wisteria, Lot 170, Space 4, 01/24/1996
Vander, Joseph I10604 Section Wisteria, Lot 532, Space 2, 03/29/1998
VanDyke, Jagara I10605 Section Rhododendron, Lot 576, Space 3, 07/06/1991
VanDyke, Jaweya I10606 Section Rhododendron, Lot 529, Space 7, 09/13/1991
VanDyne, Margaret A I10607 Section Magnolia, Lot 323, Space 3, 02/09/1970
VanGordon, Joseph I2495 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 550, Space 4, 07/02/1936
VanGordon, Mary I16710 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 550, Space 3, 04/19/1986
VanGordon William S (Jr) I10609 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 550, Space 1, 12/28/1939
VanGordon, William S I10608 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 550, Space 2, 11/27/1984
VanHorn, Ethel B I10612 Section Maple Grove, Lot 346, Space 3, 02/05/1964
VanHorn, Gary Lee (Sr) I10610 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 417, Space 4, 52, 04/17/2002
VanHorn, Marvin Lee I10611 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 997, Space 1, 07/16/1994
VanHosen, Harry (Sr) 2332 Section Wisteria, Lot 55, Space 4, 79, 01/14/2012
VanHosen, Marsha, Section Laurel Grove, Block A, Space 53, 01/16/2022
Vanloon, Dirk I16711 Section Walnut, Lot 503, Space 2, 08/17/1995
VanLuik, John I10613 Section Sunset, Lot 272, Space 4, 05/14/1972
VanLuik, Joyce A I10615 Section Rhododendron, Lot 521, Space 8, 03/25/1952
VanLuik, Pleuntje P I10616 Section Sunset, Lot 272, Space 3, 12/24/1967
Vann, Barbara, Section Maple Grove, Lot 415, Space 3, 08/30/2019
Vann, Mary H I10617 Section Wisteria, Lot 372, Space 4, 04/22/1976
Vann, Violet H I16712 Section Rhododendron, Lot 480, Space 3, 11/13/1945
Vann, William D 1795 Section Wisteria, Lot 491, Space 2, 69, 04/09/2008
VanNostrand, Margaret E I10618 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1017, Space 5, 08/14/1951
Vanos, Stephen I10619 Section Cedar Grove, Space 293, 05/06/1914
Vansickle, James E I10620 Section Oak Hill, Lot 714, Space 4, 05/19/1984
VanVleek, Amelia I10621 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 3, 03/08/1950
VanVleek, Herbert (Sr) I10622 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 7, 07/11/1984
VanVleek, Jewel H I16713 Section Rhododendron, Lot 294, Space 5, 12/01/2001
VanVleek, John H I10623 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 4, 06/26/1917
VanVleek, Margaret I10624 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 8e, 02/12/1918
VanVleek, Mattie I10625 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 1, 04/15/1985
VanVleek, Myrna Lee 1581 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 5, 66, 01/25/2007
VanVleek, Nellie L I10626 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 6, 05/25/1981
VanVleek, Stanley I10627 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 715, Space 2, 06/25/1956
VanVleek, Stanley (II) 2074 Section Rhododendron, Lot 294, Space 6, 82, 03/15/2010
Vanwerry, Nancy Dale 2052 Section Magnolia, Lot 553, Space 1, 68, 01/19/2010
Vascott, John Henry Section Wisteria, Lot 45, Space 4, 11/24/2012
Vasser, Lindsey Y I16714 Section Walnut, Lot 599, Space 3, 08/12/1958
Vaughan, Alvin W I10628 Section Magnolia, Lot 39, Space 3, 10/28/1923
Vaughan, Clarence W 2200 Section Wisteria, Lot 420, Space 3, 64, 02/12/2011
Vaughan, Danita E 1488 Section Wisteria, Lot 281, Space 4, 57, 07/18/2006
Vaughan, Ella May McCloud I10629 Section Magnolia, Lot 91, Space 2, 02/03/1914
Vaughan, Ernest E (Jr) I10634 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 957, Space 7e, 02/20/1945
Vaughan, Infant (f) I10631 Section Magnolia, Lot 39, Space 4, 03/21/1925
Vaughan, Infant I10635 Section Magnolia, Lot 77, Space 8, 11/09/1940
Vaughan, Infants I10630 Section Magnolia, Lot 39, Space 4, 03/04/1913
Vaughan, Joe Louis I10636 Section Maple Grove, Lot 671, Space 2, 09/27/1987
Vaughan, Libbie I I16715 Section Magnolia, Lot 39, Space 1, 01/14/1959
Vaughan, Walter S I10633 Section Magnolia, Lot 39, Space 2, 12/14/1958
Vaughn, Jesse I10632 Section Oak Hill, Lot 151, Space 4, 08/30/1925
Vaught, Frances I10637 Section Maple Grove, Lot 234, Space 4, 01/29/1998
Vaught, Mary N I16716 Section Maple Grove, Lot 235, Space 3, 08/24/1975
Vaught, William P (Jr) I10638 Section Maple Grove, Lot 234, Space 3, 06/23/1985
Vaught, William Princeton (Sr) 1035 Section Maple Grove, Lot 235, Space 4, 03/31/1963
Veale, Marion C I10639 Section Walnut, Lot 604, Space 1, 04/20/1965
Veale, William Nathaniel Section Walnut, Lot 604, Space 2, 01/27/1959 
Veazey, Irma F I10640 Section Oak Hill, Lot 112, Space 3, 05/27/1972
Veazey, Stanley M I10641 Section Oak Hill, Lot 112, Space 4, 10/14/1929
Veigel, Susan D I10642 Section Walnut, Lot 334, Space 1, 06/29/1974
Velline, Elizabeth L I16717 Section Oak Hill, Lot 345, Space 8, 05/28/1917
Vellines, Carey W I10643 Section Oak Hill, Lot 436, Space 2, 07/29/1948
Vellines, George T I10644 Section Oak Hill, Lot 345, Space 3, 03/08/1945
Vellines, Gladys M 1228 Section Oak Hill, Lot 436, Space 1, 03/16/1944
Vellines, Ioma L I10646 Section Maple Grove, Lot 96, Space 2, 05/10/1998
Vellines, Larry 1347 Section Maple Grove, Lot 97, Space 4, 60, 01/13/2006
Vellines, Lois 1232 Section Oak Hill, Lot 436, Space 3, 87, 03/03/2005
Vellines, Mabel E I10647 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1, 07/27/1954
Vellines, Mary Saunders 1473 Section Oak Hill, Lot 436, Space 4, 91, 06/21/2006
Vellines, Matilda G 644 Section Oak Hill, Lot 345, Space 2, 09/03/1960
Vellines, Raymond (Sr) Section Maple Grove, Lot 97, Space 1, 01/23/2013
Vellines, Raymond E (Jr) I1439 Section Maple Grove, Lot 96, Space 1, 06/02/1948
Vellines, Richard T I1440 Section Oak Hill, Lot 345, Space 7, 09/30/1923
Vellines, Robert E I1441 Section Maple Grove, Lot 97, Space 2, 05/09/1983
Venery, Alice H I1443 Section Walnut, Lot 544, Space 3, 01/01/1962
Venery, Antonio (Sr) I1442 Section Walnut, Lot 544, Space 4, 06/30/1980
Venery, Antonio (Jr) 1633 Section Walnut, Lot 544, Space 3, 45, 05/01/2007
Venetidy, Eleanor B 127 Section Walnut, Lot 101, Space 1, 84, 06/14/2003
Venetidy, Sava I10468 Section Walnut, Lot 101, Space 2, 03/12/1999
Venning, John Gordon I1444 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1276, 04/02/1935
Vestal, Kate E I1445 Section Rhododendron, Lot 512, Space 5, 08/13/1951
Vialet, Katrice 1811 Section Wisteria, Lot 421, Space 4, 23, 05/09/2008
Vick, Pearl I1446 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 33, 04/17/1985
Vick, Simeon G I1447 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 727, Space 4, 10/30/1966
Vickhouse, Infant (f) I10469 Section Magnolia, Lot 398, Space 1, 06/15/1946
Viett, Margarett I1448 Section Cedar Grove, Space 166, 09/15/1913
Vigreri, Carmine I1449 Section Wisteria, Lot 679, Space 2, 09/04/1997
Vincent, Barbara A I1450 Section Oak Hill, Lot 461, Space 4, 09/09/1979
Vincent, Carol, Section Oak Hill, Lot 657, Space 1, 01/23/2021 (Service date)
Vincent, William I1451 Section Cedar Grove, Space 447, 11/30/1917
Vines, Molly I1452 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1044, 07/23/1930
Vinson, Donald (Jr) I10470 Section Maple Grove, Lot 390, Space 2, 06/22/1985
Virden, William E (Jr) I1453 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 6, 05/24/1986
Virdine, Annie V I1454 Section Magnolia, Lot 234, Space 6, 11/23/1980
Virdine, William E (Sr) I1455 Section Sunset, Lot 299, Space 4, 06/30/1964
Vogan, Rolling I1456 Section Oak Hill, Lot 754, Space 11, 10/21/1947
Vogler, Ella G I1457 Section Oak Hill, Lot 664, Space 1, 02/22/1994
Voight, Albert W I10471 Section Magnolia, Lot 528, Space 3, 05/31/1949
Voight, Elsie J I1458 Section Wisteria, Lot 427, Space 1, 06/14/1987
Voight, Eugene A I1459 Section Magnolia, Lot 526, Space 2, 02/17/1937
Voight, Infant I1460 Section Magnolia, Lot 526, Space 3, 10/12/1922
Voight, Infant I1461 Magnolia, Lot 526, Space 2, 04/28/1924
Voight, Infant I1462 Magnolia, Lot 526, Space 3, 02/19/1926
Voight, John I10472 Section Magnolia, Lot 234, Space 7, 03/22/1931
Voight, Margaret "Maggie" M I1463 Section Magnolia, Lot 528, Space 2, 12/29/1919
Voight, Paul E (Sr) I1464 Section Wisteria, Lot 427, Space 2, 10/07/1967
Voliva, Betty A I1465 Section Walnut, Lot 656, Space 3, 12/24/1998
Voliva, Calvin E I1466 Section Maple Grove, Lot 329, Space 4, 04/24/1954
Voliva, Cornelius L I1468 Section Wisteria, Lot 419, Space 2, 02/15/1970
Voliva, Ella M 112 Section Wisteria, Lot 419, Space 1, 05/30/1962
Voliva, Herman I1469 Section Wisteria, Lot 419, Space 3, 03/08/2000
Voliva, Ida M I1467 Section Walnut, Lot 558, Space 3, 11/03/1995
Voliva, Infant (m) I10473 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 287e, Space 1w, 08/09/1930
Voliva, Jessie M I1470 Section Walnut, Lot 558, Space 4, 01/23/1971
Voliva, John W I1471 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 287e, Space 3, 05/16/1981
Voliva, Margaret S I1472 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 287e, Space 2, 08/04/1978
Voliva, Mattie P I10474 Section Walnut, Lot 657, Space 3, 08/17/1987
Voliva, Rosalie 111 Section Wisteria, Lot 419, Space 3, 89, 05/16/2003
Voliva, Ruth E I1473 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1207, 11/14/1932
Voliva, Samuel H I1474 Section Walnut, Lot 656, Space 4, 07/22/1970
Voliva, William C I1475 Section Walnut, Lot 657, Space 4, 09/17/1968
VonHagn, Joseph J I1477 Section Oak Hill, Lot 65, Space 4, 04/28/1978

Waddell, Bernice I10475 Section Maple Grove, Lot 628, Space 2, 01/11/1987
Waddell, John E I1478 Section Rhododendron, Lot 97, Space 2, 10/26/1967
Waddle, Mildred P I1479 Section Magnolia, Lot 533, Space 3, 06/14/1987
Wade, Anna V I1480 Section Oak Hill, Lot 617, Space 2, 05/25/1984
Wade, Catherine A I1481 Section Oak Hill, Lot 617, Space 4, 04/15/1931
Wade, Elizabeth B I1482 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 272, Space 2, 04/20/1958
Wade, Fannie I10476 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 461, Space 2, 01/17/1939
Wade, Floyd R (Sr) I1483 Section Oak Hill, Lot 617, Space 3, 11/22/1977
Wade, George Jr  Section Cedar Grove, Lot 461, Space 4, 1924-1943 (Memorial)
Wade, George R (Sr) I1484 Section Magnolia, Lot 133, Space 2, 04/30/1969
Wade, Harriet U I1485 Section Maple Grove, Lot 165, Space 4, 09/25/1969
Wade, James F I1486 Section Maple Grove, Lot 164, Space 3, 04/16/1955
Wade, Lee L I1487 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 461, Space 3, 08/29/1931
Wade, Mattie I10477 Section Magnolia, Lot 133, Space 1, 01/21/1983
Wade, Rudy Section Cedar Grove, Lot 461, Space 4, 1930-2000 (Memorial)
Wadford, Mary Frances Sawyer 2282 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 7, 93, 08/12/2011
Wadsworth, Emma, Section Wisteria, Lot 670, Space 1, 09/22/2015
Wadsworth, Katherine B I1489 Section Oak Hill, Lot 173, Space 4, 02/10/1972
Waff, Goldie O I1490 Section Walnut, Lot 272, Space 1, 02/22/1960
Waff, Robert E (Sr) I1492 Section Walnut, Lot 272, Space 2, 02/01/1969
Waff, Robert E (Jr) I1491 Section Walnut, Lot 272, Space 4, 08/23/1997
Waff, Ruth J I10478 Section Rhododendron, Lot 179, Space 2, 09/01/1967
Wageck, John I1493 Section Oak Hill, Lot 75, Space 2, 10/06/1944
Wagner, Helen B I1494 Section Maple Grove, Lot 403, Space 3, 08/04/1968
Wagner, Helen Phelps 2250 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 275, Space 8, 36, 02/11/1938
Wagner, Ida H I1495 Section Oak Hill, Lot 606, Space 3, 08/14/1979
Wagner, Infant I1496 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1290, 09/15/1935
Wagner, James A I1497 Section Maple Grove, Lot 403, Space 4, 12/24/1977
Wagner, Margaret D I10479 Section Maple Grove, Lot 531, Space 1, 01/11/1973
Wagner, Oscar R I1498 Section Oak Hill, Lot 606, Space 1, 01/08/1948
Wagner, Oscar R I1499 Section Oak Hill, Lot 606, Space 4, 05/30/1938
Wagner, Stanley I1500 Section Maple Grove, Lot 531, Space 2, 05/28/1992
Wagnon, Infant (m) I1501 Section Magnolia, Lot 139, Space 1, 10/10/1918
Wagnon, Lillian E I1502 Section Magnolia, Lot 139, Space 2, 10/10/1918
Wainwright, Nora V I10480 Section Magnolia, Lot 139, Space 3, 05/03/1943
Wakeman, Infant I1503 Section Cedar Grove, Space 68, 09/12/1916
Walden, Bettie G I1504 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 1, 11/02/1988
Walden, Joseph H (Jr) I1506 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 7, 08/01/1901
Walden, Joseph H I1505 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 3, 01/09/1947
Walden, Martha W I1507 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 4, 01/24/1989
Walden, Mathilda H.s. 1862 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 6, 98, 09/05/2008
Walden, Ruth H I1508 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 5, 02/20/1998
Walden, Sallie S I10481 Section Oak Hill, Lot 439, Space 2, 05/18/1965
Walker, Albert I1509 Section Wisteria, Lot 274, Space 4, 12/30/1984
Walker, Anna R 244 Section Wisteria, Lot 475, Space 4, 88, 03/23/2004
Walker, Annie Spence 792 Section Oak Hill, Lot 753, Space 3, 09/13/1961
Walker, Arthur C I1510 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 730, Space 1, 03/03/1942
Walker, Calvin P I1512 Section Walnut, Lot 94, Space 2, 12/26/1968
Walker, Charles E I10482 Section Oak Hill, Lot 753, Space 4, 08/04/1937
Walker, Charles W I1513 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 4, 04/17/1933
Walker, Christine Burke 2033 Section Oak Hill, Lot 663, Space 2, 96, 11/14/2009
Walker, Christopher B I1514 Section Oak Hill, Lot 661, Space 4, 05/15/1977
Walker, Clarence I1515 Section Wisteria, Lot 507, Space 1, 11/01/1995
Walker, Clyde I1516 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 6, 09/22/1935
Walker, Clyde L I1517 Section Oak Hill, Lot 662, Space 6, 04/27/1976
Walker, Clyde Leboy I1511 Section Oak Hill, Lot 662, Space 4, 03/30/1923
Walker, Cora L I10483 Section Oak Hill, Lot 662, Space 3, 06/08/1944
Walker, David I1518 Section Maple Grove, Lot 648, Space 2, 05/13/1987
Walker, Delia Adkins I1519 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 3, 11/23/1940
Walker, Earle Lee I1520 Section Magnolia, Lot 188, Space 7n, 07/14/1923
Walker, Early I1521 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 1, 06/15/1922
Walker, Edna B I1522 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 789, Space 1, 05/29/1978
Walker, Edward D 1253 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 730, Space 4, 78, 12/12/1985
Walker, Eliza J I1523 Section Cedar Grove, Space 704, 10/24/1919
Walker, F Elizabeth 1830 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 248, Space 1, 81, 06/23/2008
Walker, Francis C I1524 Section Oak Hill, Lot 662, Space 5, 06/20/1990
Walker, Fred R I1525 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 789, Space 2, 06/24/1953
Walker, George I1526 Section Rhododendron, Lot 354, Space 3, 02/04/1946
Walker, Gladys H I1527 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 8, 02/13/1989
Walker, Harold, Section Laurel Grove, Block A, Space 144, 09/25/2021
Walker, Harry I10485 Section Wisteria, Lot 60, Space 1, 03/29/1977
Walker, Helen D 149 Section Wisteria, Lot 642, Space 2, 75, 09/05/2003
Walker, Henry W I1528 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 90, 03/02/1981
Walker, Herbert C I1529 Section Oak Hill, Lot 333, Space 4, 08/23/1964
Walker, Herbert L I1530 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 2, 06/20/1923
Walker, Herbert V I1531 Section Oak Hill, Lot 463, Space 3, 01/06/1959
Walker, Hezekiah I1532 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 12, 10/17/1984
Walker, Ina L I10486 Section Oak Hill, Lot 663, Space 3, 04/02/1966
Walker, Infant I1535 Section Cedar Grove, Space 176, 10/29/1913
Walker, Infant I1533 Section Cedar Grove, Space 124, 09/21/1917
Walker, Infant I1534 Section Cedar Grove, Space 499, 11/19/1918
Walker, James Andrew I1536 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 790, Space 8, 01/06/1923
Walker, James L I1537 Section Maple Grove, Lot 198, Space 2, 10/15/1991
Walker, James W I10487 Section Wisteria, Lot 274, Space 1, 08/16/1954
Walker, Janet, Section Wisteria, Lot 224, Space 1, 06/08/2015
Walker, Janie Marie, Section Rhododendron, Lot 168, Space 2, 04/10/2022
Walker, Jerry Wayne, Section Maple Grove, Lot 96, Lot 3, 12/27/2017
Walker, Joseph I1538 Section Magnolia, Lot 284, Space 4, 10/09/1918
Walker, Joyce I1539 Section Maple Grove, Lot 653, Space 4, 08/12/1988
Walker, Kinnisha Michelle Section Wisteria, Lot 607, Space 2, 10/02/2020
Walker, Lena I1540 Section Cedar Grove, Space 300, 08/14/1914
Walker, Leona M I1541 Section Rhododendron, Lot 354, Space 2, 10/31/1947
Walker, Leora S I1542 Section Maple Grove, Lot 572, Space 3, 01/10/1989
Walker, Lillian Frances Sutler 794 Section Magnolia, Lot 189, Space 7, 09/15/1961
Walker, Maggie M I10488 Section Maple Grove, Lot 93, Space 1, 07/26/1966
Walker, Margaret J I1543 Section Magnolia, Lot 618, Space 2, 02/14/1937
Walker, Marion H I1544 Section Maple Grove, Lot 281, Space 2, 07/10/1981
Walker, Mary E I1545 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 662, Space 3, 03/11/1976
Walker, Mary L I1546 Section Cedar Grove, Space 461, 05/23/1918
Walker, Merlin (Sr) I10489 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 248, Space 2, 12/07/1993
Walker, Merlin (Jr) I1547 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 287w, Space 4, 11/29/1995
Walker, Montroville B (Sr) I1549 Section Oak Hill, Lot 663, Space 4, 09/24/1973
Walker, Montroville B (Jr) 1374 Section Oak Hill, Lot 663, Space 2, 101, 01/31/2006
Walker, Morrison A (Jr) I1548 Section Rhododendron, Lot 168, Space 2, 06/06/1997
Walker, Nancy E I1550 Section Walnut, Lot 94, Space 1, 05/18/1975
Walker, Nettie I1551 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 44, 04/21/1986
Walker, Otley H I10490 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 662, Space 4, 09/10/1971
Walker, Rebecca W I1553 Section Maple Grove, Lot 77, Space 3, 08/13/1934
Walker, Robert A, Section Magnolia, Lot 188, Space 8, 03/24/2015
Walker, Roberta Faye, Section Sunset, Lot 58, Space 3, 12/30/2020
Walker, Roosevelt (Jr) I1554 Section Wisteria, Lot 158, Space 3, 09/26/1995
Walker, Rosa I1555 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 789, Space 3, 09/22/1913
Walker, Thelma L I1556 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 662, Space 2, 07/15/1984
Walker, Theodore M (Sr) I1558 Section Maple Grove, Lot 93, Space 2, 08/06/1955
Walker, Thomas J I1557 Section Maple Grove, Lot 281, Space 1, 06/20/1968
Walker, Thomas M I10491 Section Magnolia, Lot 188, Space 8, 07/31/1985
Walker, Tyrone A (Jr) I1559 Section Wisteria, Lot 306, Space 17, 07/17/1999
Walker, Verner A I1560 Section Maple Grove, Lot 198, Space 2, 04/01/1993
Walker, Walter B I1561 Section Magnolia, Lot 618, Space 1, 05/29/1923
Walker, William E I1562 Section Rhododendron, Lot 30, Space 3, 08/24/1955
Walker, William Edward 822 Section Rhododendron, Lot 105, Space 4, 11/03/1961
Walker, William W I10492 Section Rhododendron, Lot 168, Space 1, 03/06/1954
Walker-Bey, Deandre Dominique, Section Sunset, Lot 21, Space 1, 02/17/2015
Wall, Emma H I1563 Section Wisteria, Lot 31, Space 3, 01/09/1944
Wall, Eva M I1564 Section Oak Hill, Lot 372, Space 5, 09/11/1989
Wall, Frank 1187 Section Wisteria, Lot 30, Space 2, 11/08/1940
Wall, Frank (Jr) I1565 Section Wisteria, Lot 30, Space 2, 06/18/1957
Wall, Frank T (Sr) I1566 Section Wisteria, Lot 31, Space 4, 09/27/1947
Wall, Lena G I10493 Section Magnolia, Lot 453, Space 1, 04/07/1934
Wall, Nonie D I1567 Section Magnolia, Lot 710, Space 7, 04/09/1981
Wall, Susie 1399 Section Wisteria, Lot 30, Space 1, 97, 04/02/2006
Wall, Vivian L I1568 Section Rhododendron, Lot 518, Space 6, 11/19/1900
Wall, William J I1569 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1092, 09/15/1931
Wall, William M I16718 Section Oak Hill, Lot 372, Space 6, 08/31/1943
Wallace, Alice Lee I10648 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 5, 09/16/1978
Wallace, Annie Lucille, Section Wisteria, Lot 612, Space 3, 01/31/2018
Wallace, Bertha I10649 Section Oak Hill, Lot 76, Space 1, 03/08/1996
Wallace, Bessie D I10650 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 1, 05/02/1976
Wallace, Catherine I10651 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1003, Space 4, 08/05/1944
Wallace, Charles H (Sr) I16719 Section Rhododendron, Lot 240, Space 5, 07/22/1970
Wallace, Charlie E (Sr) I10652 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 2, 06/12/1972
Wallace, Clayton George 636 Section Oak Hill, Lot 467, Space 8, 08/10/1960
Wallace, Christine Martin 2026 Section Walnut, Lot 310, Space 3, 76, 10/29/2009
Wallace, Cornelia I10653 Section Rhododendron, Lot 543, Space 6, 11/06/1949
Wallace, Doris I10663 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1229, 02/25/1934
Wallace, Earl F I10654 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 279, Space 6, 02/05/1937
Wallace, Edgar J I10655 Section Rhododendron, Lot 240, Space 1, 09/09/1968
Wallace, Eleanor J I10656 Section Oak Hill, Lot 76, Space 3, 07/02/1991
Wallace, Eliza D I10657 Section Magnolia, Lot 569, Space 1, 03/23/1952
Wallace, Ella B I16720 Section Cedar Grove, Space 626, 11/03/1923
Wallace, Eloise A, Section Sunset, Lot 50, Space 2, 04/05/2021
Wallace, Estelle I10658 Section Cedar Grove, Space 276, 01/17/1914
Wallace, Frances E I10659 Section Rhododendron, Lot 269, Space 3, 11/12/1974
Wallace, George S I10660 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 888, Space 4, 05/24/1924
Wallace, George W I10661 Section Oak Hill, Lot 467, Space 4, 03/03/1969
Wallace, Harmon I10662 Section Oak Hill, Lot 500, Space 8a, 08/08/1969
Wallace, Infant I16721 Section Cedar Grove, Space 598, 08/06/1923
Wallace, Infant (m) I10664 Section Cedar Grove, Space 654, 03/05/1925
Wallace, Infant I10665 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 271, Space 14, 07/07/1937
Wallace, Infant I10666 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 5, 07/23/1947
Wallace, Isaac S I10667 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1211, 09/04/1932
Wallace, Iva M I16722 Section Oak Hill, Lot 500, Space 1, 04/26/1983
Wallace, James E I10668 Section Magnolia, Lot 210, Space 4, 06/03/1934
Wallace, James M I10670 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1003, Space 2w, 05/17/1989
Wallace, James T I10671 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1003, Space 5, 05/28/1984
Wallace, Jennie I10672 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 888, Space 3, 05/20/1957
Wallace, John I17906 Section Oak Hill, Lot 500, Space 2, 03/10/1962
Wallace, John F I10673 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 6, 11/11/1975
Wallace, John R 2281 Section Cedar Grove, Space 964, 12/10/1963
Wallace, Joseph C (Jr) I16723 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 952, Space 1, 08/26/1950
Wallace, Joseph C (III) I10674 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 2, 07/14/1981
Wallace, Julia A I10675 Section Rhododendron, Lot 240, Space 6, 05/27/1935
Wallace, Lenora B I10676 Section Oak Hill, Lot 500, Space 7, 02/18/1953
Wallace, Lora P (Sr) I10677 Section Rhododendron, Lot 269, Space 4, 04/18/1948
Wallace, Margaret L I10678 Section Magnolia, Lot 554, Space 3, 07/21/1964
Wallace, Marie A I16724 Section Cedar Grove, Space 963, 02/12/1928
Wallace, Mary E I10679 Section Magnolia, Lot 210, Space 4, 05/17/1921
Wallace, Mary W I10680 Section Oak Hill, Lot 467, Space 3, 10/13/1986
Wallace, Morris L I10681 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 8, 09/12/1926
Wallace, Ola Mae Parron 778 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 279, Space 7, 08/24/1961
Wallace, Olive P I10682 Section Oak Hill, Lot 78, Space 2, 10/27/1956
Wallace, Oscar C I10683 Section Oak Hill, Lot 78, Space 4, 01/16/1987
Wallace, Pency G I16725 Section Oak Hill, Lot 467, Space 7, 01/17/1967
Wallace, Pennie L I10684 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 953, Space 1, 11/05/1949
Wallace, Raymond D I10685 Section Rhododendron, Lot 543, Space 5, 04/27/1954
Wallace, Robert L I10686 Section Oak Hill, Lot 78, Space 3, 06/03/1972
Wallace, Robert P I10687 Section Oak Hill, Lot 76, Space 4, 08/05/1991
Wallace, Ruth M I10688 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1003, Space 6, 08/11/1979
Wallace, Sophia Ann Green I16726 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1229, 02/23/1934
Wallace, Thaddeus R I10689 Section Rhododendron, Lot 240, Space 7, 04/15/1935
Wallace, Walter Francis I10690 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 63, 08/07/1975
Wallace, Warren I10691 Section Wisteria, Lot 252, Space 3, 04/13/1998
Wallace-Setzer, Barbara J I10693 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1003, Space 1, 04/20/2000
Waller, Anne V I16727 Section Wisteria, Lot 344, Space 1, 08/08/1991
Waller, Clara P I10694 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1018, Space 1, 12/05/1958
Waller, Elwood O 68 Section Maple Grove, Lot 32, Space 4, 58, 11/09/1994
Waller, Louise B I10695 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1018, Space 4, 05/09/2000
Waller, Mary E I10696 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 879, Space 3, 12/24/1925
Waller, Samuel L (Sr) I10697 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1018, Space 2, 03/30/1973
Waller, Samuel Lee (Jr) 1478 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1018, Space 5, 85, 06/28/2006
Waller, Stella I16728 Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 3, 05/25/1987
Wallis, Cecil W I10698 Section Rhododendron, Lot 228, Space 4, 01/10/1969
Wallis, Josephine 2243 Section Rhododendron, Lot 228, Space 3, 90, 05/21/2011
Walls, Bertha Lee 1403 Section Wisteria, Lot 109, Space 2, 90, 09/27/1996
Walls, James C I10700 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1112, 11/23/1992
Walls, Jerry Warren 1402 Section Wisteria, Lot 104, Space 4, 68, 04/05/2006
Walsh, John T I10701 Section Maple Grove, Lot 120, Space 2, 04/02/1957
Walsh, John Theodore "Jack" 187 Section Maple Grove, Lot 120, Space 3, 82, 10/06/2003
Walsh, Marguerite E I10702 Section Maple Grove, Lot 120, Space 1, 05/16/1976
Walsh, Ruth I16729 Section Oak Hill, Lot 622, Space 1, 02/08/1999
Walsh, Thomas J I10703 Section Maple Grove, Lot 120, Space 4, 06/04/1900
Walston, Mary Cason Jennings I10704 Section Rhododendron, Lot 256, Space 3, 04/24/1973
Walston, Mary Maude I10705 Section Oak Hill, Lot 324, Space 2, 03/03/1939
Walter, James E I10708 Section Magnolia, Lot 765, Space 4, 05/18/1921
Walter, Victor J I10709 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1298, 05/28/1935
Walter, Viola I10710 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1314, 01/23/1936
Walters, Annie I10706 Section Magnolia, Lot 765, Space 4, 09/06/1913
Walters, Charles I10707 Section Magnolia, Lot 765, Space 2, 12/04/1915
Walters, Edward 256 Section Wisteria, Lot 212, Space 5, 54, 05/13/2004
Walters, George L I10711 Section Maple Grove, Lot 405, Space 4, 07/22/1972
Walters, Hope L, Section Wisteria, Lot 237, Space 3, 11/13/2018
Walters, Jennie C I10712 Section Rhododendron, Lot 92, Space 2, 10/08/1958
Walters, Lewis H I16731 Section Rhododendron, Lot 92, Space 1, 08/11/1946
Walters, Lillian M I10713 Section Maple Grove, Lot 405, Space 3, 01/13/1993
Walters, Marvin L I10715 Section Walnut, Lot 420, Space 4, 07/26/1955
Walters, Roland E I10716 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 690, Space 4, 07/18/1943
Walters, Samuel W I10717 Section Rhododendron, Lot 92, Space 3, 11/29/1955
Walton, David & Daniel I16732 Section Rhododendron, Lot 529, Space 4, 07/13/1991
Walton, Esther J I10718 Section Wisteria, Lot 166, Space 2, 07/16/1995
Walton, Fannie E I10719 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 1, 11/29/1937
Walton, Lewis E, Section Wisteria, Lot 194, Space 3, 07/07/2018
Walton, Marvin, Section Sunset, Lot 54, Space 4, 08/19/2021
Ward, Albert B I10720 Section Oak Hill, Lot 188, Space 8, 11/13/1966
Ward, Alvilla L I10721 Section Oak Hill, Lot 599, Space 3, 03/09/1968
Ward, Anna B I10722 Section Magnolia, Lot 591, Space 8, 11/13/1964
Ward, Arthur F I16733 Section Oak Hill, Lot 128, Space 4, 06/27/1934
Ward, Carol 2326 Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 3, 77, 12/23/2011
Ward, Charles M I10723 Section Magnolia, Lot 212, Space 8, 12/30/1966
Ward, Christopher Richard, Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 3, 02/06/2017
Ward, Clara D I10724 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 783, Space 2, 02/26/1941
Ward, Colon W I10725 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 4, 01/10/1951
Ward, Daniel Louis 1124 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 296, Space 4, 12/18/1963
Ward, Donald E (Jr) I10726 Section Magnolia, Lot 796, Space 1, 02/03/1935
Ward, Emma S I10727 Section Magnolia, Lot 212, Space 7, 10/26/1969
Ward, Eugene Richard (Sr) 1560 Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 4, 80, 12/16/2006
Ward, Eva M I16734 Section Oak Hill, Lot 550, Space 1, 01/25/1959
Ward, Eva S I10728 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 296, Space 3, 05/26/1973
Ward, Florine A I10729 Section Magnolia, Lot 796, Space 2, 09/27/1936
Ward, Frank L I10730 Section Walnut, Lot 337, Space 2, 05/15/1978
Ward, Frank W I10731 Section Oak Hill, Lot 14, Space 1, 03/19/1943
Ward, George D I10732 Section Walnut, Lot 234, Space 4, 01/10/1963
Ward, Gilbert I16735 Section Maple Grove, Lot 147, Space 2, 02/29/1944
Ward, Harry W I10733 Section Maple Grove, Lot 148, Space 2, 12/22/1997
Ward, Hassie B I10734 Section Walnut, Lot 243, Space 2, 04/11/1974
Ward, Ina Marjorie I10747 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 5, 01/27/1918
Ward, Infant I10736 Section Cedar Grove, Space 227, 03/02/1915
Ward, Infant I10735 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1007, Space 1sw, 03/12/1925
Ward, J L (Jr) I16736 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 783, Space 3, 12/01/1925
Ward, James H I10737 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 7, 10/31/1932
Ward, John C 914 Section Oak Hill, Lot 188, Space 6, 05/19/1962
Ward, John V I10739 Section Oak Hill, Lot 599, Space 4, 06/17/1959
Ward, Joseph, Section Wisteria, Lot 85, Space 2, 11/07/2014
Ward, Littleton Benjamin I10740 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 612, Space 1, 06/20/1945
Ward, Lamar Andre 1458 Section Wisteria, Lot 401, Space 4, 31, 05/27/2006
Ward, Leonard O I10741 Section Walnut, Lot 543, Space 4, 08/22/1982
Ward, Lidie H I10742 Section Oak Hill, Lot 128, Space 3, 12/28/1957
Ward, Linda D I16737 Section Magnolia, Lot 212, Space 4, 07/07/1969
Ward, Lois R I10743 Section Oak Hill, Lot 188, Space 7, 12/28/1966
Ward, Maggie F I10745 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 6, 09/20/1932
Ward, Marguerite I10746 Section Oak Hill, Lot 14, Space 3, 03/25/1942
Ward, Mary Ann I16738 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 411, Space 1, 07/23/1938
Ward, Mary E I10748 Section Magnolia, Lot 366, Space 2, 10/11/1949
Ward, Maude S I10749 Section Oak Hill, Lot 188, Space 5, 03/02/1955
Ward, Minnie Lee I10750 Section Oak Hill, Lot 552, Space 4, 06/27/1918
Ward, Molly E I10751 Section Oak Hill, Lot 188, Space 5a, 08/02/2000
Ward, Nellie L 236 Section Magnolia, Lot 646, Space 1, 76, 02/26/2004
Ward, Pearl M I10752 Section Maple Grove, Lot 148, Space 1, 10/24/1985
Ward, Peggie J I16739 Section Rhododendron, Lot 392, Space 11, 11/22/1946
Ward, Robert T 1920 Section Sunset, Lot 228, Space 2, 82, 03/03/2009
Ward, Rose I10753 Section Wisteria, Lot 23, Space 2, 05/15/1992
Ward, Sallie J I10754 Section Maple Grove, Lot 147, Space 1, 12/13/1965
Ward, Sandra M I10755 Section Walnut, Lot 770, Space 4, 03/23/1968
Ward, Stephen E I10756 Section Wisteria, Lot 58, Space 2, 11/29/2000
Ward, Timothy Michael, Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 4, 05/6/2018
Ward, Virginia T I10757 Section Walnut, Lot 337, Space 1, 03/27/1987
Ward, William B I16740 Section Oak Hill, Lot 3s, Space 2, 08/14/1926
Ward, Willie D I10758 Section Magnolia, Lot 366, Space 4, 08/24/1965
Warden, Ina I10759 Section Walnut, Lot 375, Space 4, 06/09/1991
Warden, Zeda A I10760 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 268, Space 3, 02/03/1937
Wardlaw, Blanche I10761 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 76, 11/05/1983
Ware, Eura E I10762 Section Maple Grove, Lot 101, Space 3, 08/29/1969
Ware, Jessie I16741 Section Maple Grove, Lot 101, Space 1, 05/03/2000
Ware, John F I10763 Section Maple Grove, Lot 101, Space 4, 09/23/1952
Ware, Patrick H I10764 Section Maple Grove, Lot 101, Space 2, 01/08/1969
Warner, Kate I10765 Section Cedar Grove, 09/04/1930
Warner, Mary J I10766 Section Magnolia, Lot 831, Space 1, 06/21/1948
Warner, Matthew F I10767 Section Magnolia, Lot 831, Space 2, 04/06/1944
Warren, Albert I16742 Section Rhododendron, Lot 310, Space 4, 10/31/1987
Warren, Alexander I10768 Section Rhododendron, Lot 201, Space 1, 01/02/1935
Warren, Bessie R I10769 Section Oak Hill, Lot 19, Space 2, 08/17/1958
Warren, Carl I10770 Section Rhododendron, Lot 196, Space 4, 09/13/1940
Warren, Charlotte Wilma Kight I10771 Section Rhododendron, Lot 162, Space 4, 05/02/1997
Warren, Daniel E I10772 Section Oak Hill, Lot 435, Space 3, 03/03/1942
Warren, David L I16743 Section Rhododendron, Lot 162, Space 8, 12/31/1985
Warren, David R I10773 Section Rhododendron, Lot 202, Space 1, 01/28/1921 (possible DOD 1901)
Warren, Donald M I10774 Gus, 05/27/1945
Warren, E D I10775 Section Cedar Grove, Space 664 (Date Unknown)
Warren, Edward P (Sr) I10776 Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 2, 01/05/1947
Warren, Emma Parrish 613 Section Oak Hill, Lot 199, Space 3, 04/25/1960
Warren, Florence D I16744 Section Rhododendron, Lot 203, Space 8, 01/28/1921
Warren, Frances B I10778 Section Magnolia, Lot 4, Space 6, 09/04/1940
Warren, George T I10779 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 738, Space 4, 02/24/1913
Warren, Harold C I10780 Section Rhododendron, Lot 162, Space 7, 09/24/1988
Warren, Infant I10781 Section Magnolia, Lot 630, Space 6, 01/14/1918
Warren, Irene S I10782 Section Rhododendron, Lot 200, Space 3, 03/11/1920
Warren, Janie W I16745 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 630, Space 2, 06/10/1944
Warren, John I10783 Section Magnolia, Lot 4, Space 5, 07/17/1914
Warren, John B I10784 Section Oak Hill, Lot 19, Space 3, 02/04/1943
Warren, Lelia Catherine Minter I10785 Section Rhododendron, Lot 201, Space 4, 02/10/1907, moved from Magnolia 01/28/1921
Warren, Lincoln Davis 2098 Section Walnut, Lot 52, Space 2, 06/19/2010
Warren, Maggie, Section Sunset, Lot 56, Space 3, 06/02/2022
Warren, Margaret Estell B. 775 Section Rhododendron, Lot 162, Space 1, 08/18/1961
Warren, Margaret L I10786 Section Rhododendron, Lot 162, Space 6, 11/17/1994
Warren, Marion B I10787 Section Rhododendron, Lot 199, Space 1, 03/07/1965
Warren, Mary Susan May I10790 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 738, Space 3, 01/25/1949
Warren, Paul A (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 51, Space 1, 05/06/2012
Warren, Richard I16211 Section Wisteria, Lot 298, Space 4, 07/26/1994
Warren, Richard W I10788 Section Oak Hill, Lot 199, Space 4, 01/03/1946
Warren, Sadie Coleman I10789 Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 1, 01/31/1950
Warren, Samuel A 2072 Section Walnut, Lot 54, Space 4, 69, 03/13/2010
Warren, Sylvia Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 2, 02/05/2021
Warren, Van Eric (Sr) Section Laurel Grove, Block A, Space 29, 06/07/2022
Warren, Viola L I10931 Section Cedar Grove, Space 925, 01/08/1928
Warren, Willis I10932 Section Wisteria, Lot 447, Space 1, 11/14/1995
Warrington, Chester G I16774 Section Oak Hill, Lot 670, Space 2, 12/17/1951
Warrington, Ernest J I10933 Section Wisteria, Lot 406, Space 4, 02/14/1965
Warrington, Margaret I10934 Section Oak Hill, Lot 670, Space 4, 01/01/1986
Warrington, Nettie HayesI9853 Section Oak Hill, Lot 670, Space 3, 03/06/1940
Warrington, Stella M I10935 Section Wisteria, Lot 406, Space 3, 12/31/1972
Washington, Wayne, Section Wisteria, Lot 526, Space 1, 04/16/2021
Warrington, William V I10936 Section Rhododendron, Lot 159, Space 4, 05/23/1948
Wash, Robert C (Jr) I10937 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1341, 03/12/1937
Washington, Alma Josephine 1978 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 393, Space 1, 82, 08/27/2009
Washington, Burdell Marie 1624 Section Wisteria, Lot 374, Space 3, 70, 04/10/2007
Washington, Linwood (Jr) Section Sunset, Lot 197, Space 2, 01/06/2019
Washington, Milton Lee (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 595, Space 4, 02/16/2020
Washington, Ray McKinley, Section Wisteria, Lot 595, Space 1, 09/29/2022
Waterfield, Claymon P I10938 Section Walnut, Lot 147, Space 2, 12/27/1963
Waterfield, Eloise B I16775 Section Walnut, Lot 147, Space 1, 05/07/1981
Waterfield, James A I10939 Section Magnolia, Lot 36, Space 4, 06/01/1982
Waterfield, Ruby Bell-Simmons I10940 Section Rhododendron, Lot 410, Space 1, 04/15/1995
Waters, Alonza L I10941 Section Walnut, Lot 647, Space 1, 05/28/1973
Waters, Anna L I10942 Section Rhododendron, Lot 136, Space 3, 02/02/1973
Waters, Deloris A I16776 Section Walnut, Lot 58, Space 4, 02/11/1937
Waters, Elizabeth R I10943 Section Oak Hill, Lot 508, Space 3, 12/27/1956
Waters, Ellen R I10945 Section Rhododendron, Lot 139, Space 1, 06/12/2001
Waters, Fredy E I10946 Section Rhododendron, Lot 518, Space 1, 12/22/1950
Waters, Henry J 616 Section Rhododendron, Lot 136, Space 4, 05/02/1960
Waters, Henry W I10947 Section Rhododendron, Lot 139, Space 1, 02/21/1920
Waters, John A I16777 Section Wisteria, Lot 181, Space 3, 11/16/1997
Waters, Lawrence Benjamin 870 Section Walnut, Lot 647, Space 2, 02/13/1962
Waters, Lina T I10949 Section Walnut, Lot 454, Space 1, 10/03/1973
Waters, Lucy R I10950 Section Walnut, Lot 58, Space 3, 12/27/1970
Waters, Oliver Wendall (Sr) I10951 Section Oak Hill, Lot 508, Space 4, 02/27/1956
Waters, Rita P I10952 Section Rhododendron, Lot 524, Space 17, 08/31/1953
Waters, William J I16778 Section Walnut, Lot 454, Space 2, 12/30/1957
Watford, Susan Josephine, Section Rhododendron, Lot 421, Space 6, 10/31/2022
Watkins, Andrew Q 1828 Section Maple Grove, Lot 477, Space 1, 72, 06/17/2008
Watkins, Anna H I10953 Section Oak Hill, Lot 609, Space 5, 07/21/1999
Watkins, Benjamin L (Sr) I10955 Section Oak Hill, Lot 609, Space 6, 09/07/1981
Watkins, Benjamin L (Jr) I10956 Section Magnolia, Lot 80, Space 4, 01/19/2002
Watkins, Bertha M I10957 Section Oak Hill, Lot 610, Space 1, 12/18/1968
Watkins, David I10954 Section Cedar Grove, Space 462, 04/06/1920
Watkins, Etta M I16779 Section Oak Hill, Lot 610, Space 3, 05/03/1946
Watkins, Eula E I10958 Section Oak Hill, Lot 403, Space 4, 05/12/1973
Watkins, Eula Marie, Section Maple Grove, Lot 477, Space 2, 05/07/2014
Watkins, Mary I10959 Section Wisteria, Lot 551, Space 3, 10/07/1995
Watkins, Melzar L I10960 Section Oak Hill, Lot 608, Space 3, 06/16/1938
Watkins, Ray F I10961 Section Oak Hill, Lot 608, Space 1, 02/28/1935
Watkins, William D (Sr) I10962 Section Oak Hill, Lot 610, Space 4, 04/04/1955
Watkins, William D (Jr) I16780 Section Oak Hill, Lot 610, Space 2, 07/15/1964
Watrous, Ocia Ellen I10963 Section Oak Hill, Lot 728, Space 3, 10/24/1923
Watrous, Wilson E I10964 Section Oak Hill, Lot 728, Space 2, 12/21/1922
Watson, Burney B (Sr) I10966 Section Walnut, Lot 655, Space 4, 02/17/1971
Watson, Burney B (Jr) 1440 Section Oak Hill, Lot 17, Space 1w, 08/24/1985
Watson, Camille Lee, Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 8, 07/10/2017
Watson, Clifton, Section Wisteria, Lot 495, Space 1, 11/02/2014
Watson, Edward I10967 Section Magnolia, Lot 282, Space 4, 07/19/1920
Watson, Elmer S I16781 Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 5, 08/17/1945
Watson, Florence 1976 Section Walnut, Lot 202, Space 3, 75, 08/25/2009
Watson, Gladys G I10968 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 704, Space 4, 10/27/1992
Watson, Infant I10969 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 328, Space 3, 09/11/1941
Watson, Iver Lewis I10970 Section Walnut, Lot 655, Space 3, 02/05/1985
Watson, James (Sr) I10971 Section Walnut, Lot 202, Space 4, 12/13/1999
Watson, James W (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 202, Space 2, 08/25/2015
Watson, Jason Terrell 2120 Section Wisteria, Lot 389, Space 3, 35, 08/20/2010
Watson, Jay M 1895 Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 7, 79, 12/22/2008
Watson, Julius M I10972 Section Maple Grove, Lot 316, Space 2, 03/28/1966
Watson, Junieus I16782 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 912, Space 2, 03/04/1914
Watson, Linda L, Section Wisteria, Lot 485, Space 4, 03/18/2018
Watson, Martha A I10973 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 912, Space 4, 04/26/1919
Watson, Mary H I10974 Section Magnolia, Lot 282, Space 3, 11/19/1926
Watson, Mary T I10975 Section Oak Hill, Lot 629, Space 1, 08/04/1977
Watson, Mattie I10976 Section Cedar Grove, Space 745, 09/03/1922
Watson, Maude I10977 Section Maple Grove, Lot 571, Space 4, 06/18/1989
Watson, Norma I16783 Section Rhododendron, Lot 353, Space 3, 03/06/1953
Watson, Norvella A I10978 Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 6, 11/15/1978
Watson, Richetta Arlene, Section Wisteria, Lot 271, Space 2, 04/19/2021
Watson, Robert I10979 Section Maple Grove, Lot 653, Space 2, 03/03/1987
Watson, Willie I10980 Section Maple Grove, Lot 436, Space 4, 05/04/1989
Watt, Infant I10981 G Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 4, 10/08/1936
Watts, Ada B I10982 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 4, 11/12/1973
Watts, Alanson E I16784 Section Rhododendron, Lot 280, Space 2, 12/27/1989
Watts, Anne B I10983 Section Rhododendron, Lot 536, Space 4, 08/21/1946
Watts, Arthur E (Sr) I10984 Section Walnut, Lot 326, Space 4, 11/02/1966
Watts, Charles F I10985 Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 7, 06/02/1983
Watts, Charles F I10986 Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 4, 05/19/1936
Watts, Eunice Virginia Chappell 1157 Section Maple Grove, Lot 90, Space 1 92, 12/15/2004
Watts, Eva M I10987 Section Walnut, Lot 326, Space 3, 03/15/1970
Watts, Florence L I16785 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1274, 02/01/1935
Watts, Frank A I10988 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 7, 09/12/1942
Watts, Fredrick A I10989 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 3, 06/01/1958
Watts, George A I10990 Section Rhododendron, Lot 447, Space 4, 04/08/1956
Watts, George L I10991 Section Rhododendron, Lot 447, Space 7, 07/10/1949
Watts, Gladys A I10992 Section Rhododendron, Lot 280, Space 1, 03/03/1992
Watts, Henry P I16786 Section Rhododendron, Lot 536, Space 5, 12/13/1932
Watts, Infant I10993 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 5, 06/11/1930
Watts, Jennie M I10994 Section Maple Grove, Lot 89, Space 3, 03/19/1965
Watts, Margaret B I10995 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 6, 07/06/1998
Watts, Margaret M, Section Wisteria, Lot 221, Space 4, 02/18/2018
Watts, Mary E I10996 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 2, 04/08/1965
Watts, Mittie F I10997 Section Maple Grove, Lot 89, Space 2, 01/18/1953
Watts, Nellie S I16787 Section Maple Grove, Lot 89, Space 1, 10/06/1957
Watts, Oliver F I10998 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 8, 08/21/1925
Watts, Patricia 1561 Section Rhododendron, Lot 93, Space 4, 08/22/2004
Watts, Pennie Margaret I10999 Section Rhododendron, Lot 447, Space 3, 04/13/1921
Watts, Richard, Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 6, 01/19/2022
Watts, Richard L (Jr) I11000 Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 4, 09/24/1958
Watts, William T I11001 Section Maple Grove, Lot 90, Space 2, 01/24/1948
Waymon, Albert K (Jr) I11002 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 818, Space 2, 05/14/1973
Waymon, Mabel F I16788 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 818, Space 1, 12/26/1976
Wayne, Claude A I11003 Section Rhododendron, Lot 490, Space 1, 09/30/1946
Wayne, Infant I11004 Section Cedar Grove, Space 119, 11/05/1917
Wayne, Infant I11005 Section Magnolia, Lot 844, Space 5, 03/15/1916
Wear, Infant I11007 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1181, 09/18/1934
Weatherford, Frances R I16789 Section Maple Grove, Lot 614, Space 4, 04/11/1989
Weatherford, George I11008 Section Maple Grove, Lot 614, Space 3, 04/17/1998
Weatherford, George Howard 1653 Section Wisteria, Lot 422, Space 3, 67, 06/18/2007
Weatherford, George W I11009 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 247, Space 3, 12/06/1936
Weatherford, Irvin I11010 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1127, 10/02/1933
Weatherford, James T I11011 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 2, 12/09/1944
Weatherford, Lelia M I11012 Section Wisteria, Lot 422, Space 2, 03/14/2002
Weatherford, Levander M I16790 Section Wisteria, Lot 358, Space 2, 04/18/1992
Weatherford, Virginia F 1900 Section Wisteria, Lot 358, Space 1, 80, 01/10/2009
Weatherington, Dorsey 1606 Section Walnut, Lot 385, Space 3, 81, 03/11/2007
Weatherington, Grace M I11013 Section Oak Hill, Lot 762, Space 1, 12/05/1986
Weatherington, Larry E I11014 Section Walnut, Lot 385, Space 4, 03/24/1993
Weatherington, Larry Eugene (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 385, Space 5, 03/09/2021
Weatherington, Wilbert Lee 1302 Section Oak Hill, Lot 762, Space 2, 86, 05/26/2005
Weatherly, Eva Lena Brickhouse I11015 Section Magnolia, Lot 347, Space 1, 12/16/1958
Weatherly, Infant I11016 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 32, 05/29/1952
Weatherly, Olies B I11017 Section Magnolia, Lot 347, Space 2, 06/04/1958
Weathers, Edwin H I16791 Section Maple Grove, Lot 52, Space 4, 09/17/1942
Weathers, Morie Eleanor 499 Section Maple Grove, Lot 52, Space 3, 07/22/1963
Weathersbee, Joseph F I11018 Section Walnut, Lot 553, Space 4, 09/16/1979
Weathersbee, Maggie V I11019 Section Walnut, Lot 553, Space 3, 02/22/1963
Weaver, Brenda, Section Sunset, Lot 54, Space 2, 08/08/2021
Weaver, Charles L Section Walnut, Lot 193, Space 4, 06/08/2020
Weaver, Donald E I11020 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 14, 02/08/1951
Weaver, Dorothy Jane I11021 Section Walnut, Lot 193, Space 3, 01/18/2001
Weaver, Frederick (Jr) Section Maple Grove, Lot 451, Space 2, 10/12/2019
Weaver, Fredrick C I11022 Section Maple Grove, Lot 407, Space 2, 03/23/1958
Weaver, Henrietta I16792 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 703, Space 8, 12/15/1928
Weaver, Hyla I11023 Section Oak Hill, Lot 263, Space 2, 10/12/1988
Weaver, Infant I11024 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1007, Space 5sw, 12/27/1950
Weaver, John W I11025 Section Rhododendron, Lot 104, Space 2, 11/14/1970
Weaver, Kathleen J I11026 Section Rhododendron, Lot 104, Space 1, 02/12/1948
Weaver, Lelia Mae, Section Sunset, Lot 54, Space 1, 08/07/2019
Weaver, Mary V I11027 Section Maple Grove, Lot 407, Space 1, 10/28/1969
Webb, Annie I16793 Section Magnolia, Lot 468, Space 3, 11/04/1992
Webb, Beulah L I11028 Section Maple Grove, Lot 363, Space 1, 03/19/2001
Webb, Charles S I11029 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 5, 12/28/1956
Webb, Clara I I11030 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 4, 10/22/1950
Webb, Clarence T I11031 Section Maple Grove, Lot 408, Space 4, 10/04/1983
Webb, Ella L I11032 Section Magnolia, Lot 738, Space 1, 12/22/1986
Webb, George E (Sr) I11033 Section Maple Grove, Lot 363, Space 2, 06/14/1968
Webb, George H (Sr) I16794 Section Magnolia, Lot 468, Space 4, 09/09/1992
Webb, Herbert W I11034 Section Magnolia, Lot 521, Space 4, 03/06/1936
Webb, James Joshua, Section Wisteria, Lot 105, Space 2, 08/21/2018
Webb, John E I11035 Section Rhododendron, Lot 285, Space 5a, 03/10/1965
Webb, John T I11036 Section Rhododendron, Lot 285, Space 6, 07/28/1949
Webb, Joseph S I11037 Section Maple Grove, Lot 258, Space 2, 08/04/1945
Webb, Lloyd L 336 Section Magnolia, Lot 738, Space 2, 06/27/1960
Webb, Lucy L I16795 Section Maple Grove, Lot 408, Space 3, 04/04/1994
Webb, Maggie L I11038 Section Oak Hill, Lot 291, Space 2, 03/04/1953
Webb, Mary L I11039 Section Rhododendron, Lot 285, Space 5, 07/19/1970
Webb, Mattie H I11040 Section Walnut, Lot 707, Space 3, 12/18/1987
Webb, Maud I. Perkins 591 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 6, 03/08/1960
Webb, Michael P I11041 Section Rhododendron, Lot 501, Space 20, 03/31/1946
Webb, Norman E I11042 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 3, 03/15/1922
Webb, Norman E I16796 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 3, 01/05/1947
Webb, Severn I11043 Section Magnolia, Lot 450, Space 3, 05/13/1949
Webb, Thomas C I11044 Section Oak Hill, Lot 291, Space 3, 09/04/1927
Webber, Justine Davis 377 Section Maple Grove, Lot 70, Space 3, 01/07/1961
Webber, Mabel Claire 428 Section Maple Grove, Lot 70, Space 1, 05/24/1962
Webber, V Gray I16797 Section Maple Grove, Lot 70, Space 2, 12/21/1935
Webster, Catherine I I11045 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1317, 02/23/1936
Weeber, Joseph F I11046 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 10, 11/08/1975
Weeber, Judith G I11047 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 11, 10/21/1995
Weed, Neita G I11048 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 765, Space 4, 12/10/1970
Weeks, Addie Bell 1459 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 11, 81, 05/30/2006
Weeks, Bainey I11049 Section Rhododendron, Lot 227, Space 2, 10/08/1986
Weeks, Earl Benjamin 1003 Section Oak Hill, Lot 499, Space 6, 01/22/1963
Weeks, Elberta M I11050 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 969, Space 2, 05/28/1966
Weeks, Hollis L I11051 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 969, Space 1, 06/15/1966
Weeks, Hubbard C I11052 Section Walnut, Lot 246, Space 4, 08/17/1961
Weeks, Jack I16798 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 10, 01/16/1985
Weeks, Mary E I11053 Section Rhododendron, Lot 281, Space 3, 10/18/1979
Weeks, Nola I11054 Section Walnut, Lot 246, Space 3, 06/16/1983
Weeks, Odessa K I11055 Section Oak Hill, Lot 499, Space 5, 04/21/1971
Weeks, Percy F I11056 Section Rhododendron, Lot 281, Space 4, 02/07/1950
Weeks, Rivers G I11057 Section Rhododendron, Lot 281, Space 2, 07/17/1971
Weeks, Stella M I16799 Section Rhododendron, Lot 227, Space 1, 03/21/1979
Weeks, Theodore 2304 Section Wisteria, Lot 97, Space 3, 53, 10/22/2011
Weeks, William G I11860 Section Oak Hill, Lot 767, Space 10, 06/15/1978
Weeks, William M I11863 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 969, Space 3, 11/17/1935
Wehunt, Judith R I11861 Section Rhododendron, Lot 527, Space 24, 05/22/1954
Weightman, Ollie I11862 Section Maple Grove, Lot 44, Space 1, 03/01/1989
Weirsima, Lucille Kay Unrecorded, 07/19/1942 (DC & Obit) 
Weise, Ben H I11864 Section Walnut, Lot 384, Space 2, 04/13/1971
Weise, Dorothy Marguerite 1489 Section Walnut, Lot 384, Space 1, 90, 07/24/2006
Weiss, Mary R I16800 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 74, 11/28/1980
Welch, Ione B I11865 Section Oak Hill, Lot 278, Space 1, 02/09/1992
Weldon, Infant I11867 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 600, Space 5, 01/19/1942
Weldon, Vernie I11866 Section Wisteria, Lot 24, Space 2, 08/18/2001
Welker, Minnie A I11868, 09/14/1937. Disinterred to Smithfield
Weller, Adeline I10791 Section Rhododendron, Lot 348, Space 6, 06/13/1983
Weller, Joseph I10792 Section Rhododendron, Lot 348, Space 7, 10/24/1975
Wells, Alice Bentley 122 Section Walnut, Lot 849, Space 1, 81, 06/24/2003
Wells, Conway C I16746 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 623, Space 1, 12/03/1943
Wells, Durward M I10793 Section Walnut, Lot 849, Space 2, 10/11/1969
Wells, Edith M I10794 Section Walnut, Lot 316, Space 1, 01/11/1973
Wells, Frank Linwood I10795 Section Magnolia, Lot 187, Space 4, 03/06/1983
Wells, Henry C I10796 Section Walnut, Lot 316, Space 2, 02/11/197
Wells, Isaac Lee, Section Wisteria, Lot 245, Space 2, 09/21/2019
Wells, Mary E I10797 Section Magnolia, Lot 187, Space 3, 01/15/1968
Wells, Peggy Joyce 1725 Section Oak Hill, Lot 40, Space 1, 70, 11/21/2007
Wells, Quinton, Section Sunset, Lot 42, Space 2, 01/28/2017
Wells, Roosevelt, Section Sunset, Lot 150, Space 2, 03/17/2018
Wells, Ruth H I16747 Section Rhododendron, Lot 206, Space 5, 05/13/1977
Wells, Samuel W I10798 Section Magnolia, Lot 187, Space 1, 07/25/1952
Wells, Walter Samuel 43 Section Magnolia, Lot 187, Space 4, 84, 10/25/2002
Welsted, Grady F I10800 Section Rhododendron, Lot 366, Space 3, 04/13/1977
Welsted, Harry Lee 705 Section Rhododendron, Lot 366, Space 4, 02/18/1961
Welsted, Henry I10799 Section Oak Hill, Lot 775, Space 3, 02/13/1934
Welsted, Martha S I10801 Section Oak Hill, Lot 775, Space 2, 09/02/1922
Wenlock, Patricia I10802 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1311, 10/21/1935
Wergley, Anna Carolyn, Section Maple Grove, Lot 325, Space 4, 06/16/2020
Wergley, Oscar I16748 Section Maple Grove, Lot 325, Space 4, 04/03/1998
Werling, Emma J I10803 Section Maple Grove, Lot 699, Space 4, 01/27/1987
Wernick, Kyle M I10804 Section Oak Hill, Lot 181, Space 3, 12/20/1999
Wesby, Adonnas I10805 Section Wisteria, Lot 141, Space 6, 06/10/1995
Wesby, Ann M, Section Wisteria, Lot 115, Space 4, 10/01/2015
Wesby, Bernice Section Wisteria, Lot 569, Space 3, 05/29/2012
Wesby, Clarence (Jr) I10806 Section Wisteria, Lot 240, Space 2, 12/28/1996
Wesby, Roland I10807 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 17, 12/13/1986
Wesby, Santonio M Section Wisteria, Lot 374, Space 4, 09/26/2013
Wescott, Doris I16749 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 58, 05/10/1985
Wescott, Edward W I10808 Section Magnolia, Lot 485, Space 6, 06/24/1959
Wescott, Ella W I10810 Section Oak Hill, Lot 149, Space 2, 08/23/1958
Wescott, Emily W I10811 Section Oak Hill, Lot 149, Space 6, 05/31/1980
Wescott, Gladys L I16759 Section Magnolia, Lot 485, Space 5, 02/18/1980
Wescott, John H I10858 Section Oak Hill, Lot 149, Space 3, 10/27/1931
Wesley, Annie A I10812 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 514, Space 2, 01/28/1918
Wessell, Nina H I16750 Section Cedar Grove, Space 104, 07/05/1917
Wesson, Helen V I10813 Section Rhododendron, Lot 354, Space 7, 01/28/1979
Wesson, John 627 Section Rhododendron, Lot 354, Space 8, 06/13/1960
West, Andrew C I10814 Section Walnut, Lot 320, Space 4, 05/01/1970
West, Ann R I10815 Section Magnolia, Lot 791, Space 4, 07/17/1927
West, Anthony Micheal 1879 Section Wisteria, Lot 49, Space 1, 54, 11/06/2008
West, Bessie I I10816 Section Rhododendron, Lot 386, Space 3, 12/31/1944
West, Beulah E I10817 Section Oak Hill, Lot 461, Space 1, 07/09/1944
West, Caleb I16751 Section Oak Hill, Lot 267, Space 2, 04/30/1934
West, Claude Young I10818 Section Magnolia, Lot 257, Space 3, 10/25/1931
West, Clayton L I10820 Section Magnolia, Lot 746, Space 8, 12/10/1995
West, David L I10821 Section Magnolia, Lot 257, Space 1, 12/01/1947
West, David W I10822 Section Magnolia, Lot 257, Space 1, 07/19/1919
West, Dora H I10854 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 372, Space 2, 09/08/1944
West, Ethel O I16752 Section Walnut, Lot 320, Space 3, 03/18/1966
West, Etta T I10823 Section Oak Hill, Lot 301, Space 1, 05/24/1941
West, Eula L I10824 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 395, Space 3, 04/11/1943
West, Everett A I10825 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 372, Space 1, 08/06/1986
West, Floyd H I10827 Section Rhododendron, Lot 154, Space 6, 03/02/1987
West, Frederick R I16753 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 830, Space 3, 06/22/1928
West, George L I10828 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 395, Space 4, 08/29/1949
West, George Linwood (Jr) Section Magnolia 746, Space 7, 05/25/2018
West, Gus I10829 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1068, 11/30/1930
West, Henry W (Jr) I10830 Section Oak Hill, Lot 475, Space 1, 12/22/1950
West, Infant I16754 Section Oak Hill, Lot 475, Space 1, 08/02/1933
West, Infant I10831 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 600, Space 3, 09/28/1941
West, Infant I10832 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 951, Space 5se, 06/06/1945
West, James W I10833 Section Walnut, Lot 611, Space 4, 05/01/1993
West, Jerry B I10834 Section Oak Hill, Lot 475, Space 4, 10/28/1952
West, Jessie L I10835 Section Magnolia, Lot 746, Space 6, 07/09/1996
West, John J I10836 Section Magnolia, Lot 257, Space 2, 06/22/1920
West, John R I10837 Section Magnolia, Lot 791, Space 1, 01/06/1918
West, Joseph H (Jr) I10838 Section Magnolia, Lot 791, Space 2, 09/23/1919
West, Joseph H I16755 Section Magnolia, Lot 108, Space 4, 12/13/1932
West, Lawrence Dale (II) 1055 Section Rhododendron, Lot 506, Space 7w, 05/29/1963
West, Livy Talmadge (m) Unrecorded, 09/09/1949 (DC & Obit)
West, Mary Anne I10839 Section Magnolia, Lot 81, Space 2, 11/13/1971
West, Mary W I10840 Section Magnolia, Lot 791, Space 3, 05/28/1920
West, Mildred E I10841 Section Rhododendron, Lot 154, Space 5, 03/23/1992
West, Nellie M I10842 Section Magnolia, Lot 270, Space 2, 11/18/1932
West, Paul G I10843 Section Cedar Grove, Space 651, 04/19/1925
West, Paul G (Sr) I16756 Section Oak Hill, Lot 461, Space 2, 03/17/1986
West, R D I10844 Section Cedar Grove, Space 432, 05/03/1918
West, Ray E I10845, 07/30/1953. Disinterred to Rosemont Cem, Sedley VA 1963
West, Rebecca J I10846 Section Oak Hill, Lot 267, Space 1, 08/27/1920
West, Richard A I10847 Section Walnut, Lot 611, Space 3, 05/27/1977
West, Richard L I16757 Section Rhododendron, Lot 386, Space 4, 12/31/1944
West, Robert L I10848 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 372, Space 3, 12/17/1923
West, Roland M I10849 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 671, Space 4, 09/15/1935
West, Shirley Louise, Section Wisteria, Lot 88, Space 4, 03/01/2016
West, Sophia O I10850 Section Magnolia, Lot 108, Space 2, 01/09/1936
West, Stella C I10851 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 536, Space 7, 12/13/1949
West, Virgilia P I10852 Section Oak Hill, Lot 138, Space 4, 02/11/2002
West, Vivian B I16758 Section Oak Hill, Lot 461, Space 3, 11/05/1989
West, Walter R (Jr) I10853 Section Walnut, Lot 330, Space 3, 06/18/1966
Westbrooke, Earle I10856 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 2, 09/29/1994
Westbrooke, Margaret S I10855 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 1, 03/06/1997
Westcott, Clara B I10857 Section Oak Hill, Lot 444, Space 1, 11/04/1957
Westcott, James C I10861 Section Oak Hill, Lot 444, Space 2, 01/09/1957
Westcott, Thomas J I10859 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 672, Space 2, 02/08/1919
Westmoreland, Harvey I10860 Section Rhododendron, Lot 5, Space 10, 03/12/1955
Weston, Jessie E I10862 Section Wisteria, Lot 353, Space 4, 04/08/1976
Weston, John L I16760 Section Magnolia, Lot 491, Space 3, 12/31/1957
Weston, Oscar B I10863 Section Magnolia, Lot 491, Space 2, 12/17/1966
Weston, R R I10864 Section Magnolia, Lot 491, Space 7, 02/05/1912
Weston, Robert J I10865 Section Magnolia, Lot 491, Space 5, 02/05/1912
Weston, Robert R I10866 Section Magnolia, Lot 491, Space 1, 09/16/1947
Weston, Thomas H I10867 Section Magnolia, Lot 840, Space 2, 03/18/1928
Westrom, John I16761 Section Cedar Grove, Space 746, 08/08/1922
Wetherington, Harriett T I10868 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 880, Space 4, 09/28/1936
Whaley, George W I10869 Section Wisteria, Lot 272, Space 2, 05/29/1975
Whaley, Joseph I10870 Section Wisteria, Lot 396, Space 2, 04/14/1996
Whaley, Nora A I10871 Section Wisteria, Lot 272, Space 1, 10/23/1984
Wheaton, H L I10872, 07/15/1918,. Disinterred to Florida
Whedbee, Joseph E I16762 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 270, Space 6, 09/13/1954
Whedbee, Martha C I10873 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 270, Space 5, 04/24/1937
Wheeler, Emily B I10877 Section Oak Hill, Lot 63, Space 1, 01/23/1933
Wheeler, Lonnie W I10874 Section Walnut, Lot 173, Space 2, 12/13/1964
Wheeler, Raymond I10875 Section Maple Grove, Lot 614, Space 2, 12/09/1987
Whelan, Frances K I10876 Section Magnolia, Lot 603, Space 1, 01/29/1984

Return to City of Norfolk site               Return to the site for the cemeteries of the City of Norfolk