USGENWEB ARCHIVES VIRGINIA

The City of Norfolk

RIVERSIDE MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERY
1000 E. Indian River Road, Norfolk, Virginia 23523

Database provided by the Bureau of Cemeteries, Norfolk, VA.

Questions, additions or corrections

Continuous updating through the present

INDEX

Possible categories listed in the following order:
Last name, first name, middle initial, Interment #, location, age,
death or burial service date, GUS: gravesite unknown at this date,
Obituary: Click underlined names

Fu - Han

Fulcher, Barbara M I4615 Section Rhododendron, Lot 556, Space 5, 08/11/1946
Fulcher, Calvin Q I4616 Section Rhododendron, Lot 556, Space 6, 11/02/1969
Fulcher, Charlie W I4617 Section Rhododendron, Lot 152, Space 3, 08/30/1991
Fulcher, Claudie D I4618 Section Rhododendron, Lot 152, Space 2, 06/14/1965
Fulcher, Elizabeth O I4619 Section Maple Grove, Lot 154, Space 2, 06/29/1969
Fulcher, Elizabeth S I4620 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 708, Space 2, 09/28/1988
Fulcher, Gladys W I4622 Section Wisteria, Lot 193, Space 4, 12/19/1993
Fulcher, Harold T I4623 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 708, Space 8, 02/21/1957
Fulcher, Infant I4624 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 708, Space 1, 03/08/1935
Fulcher, James A I4625 Section Rhododendron, Lot 556, Space 4, 08/10/1970
Fulcher, John W I4626 Section Rhododendron, Lot 560, Space 6, 02/16/1954
Fulcher, Lovie A I4627 09/01/1932. Reinterred to Forest Lawn 12/02/1971
Fulcher, Luther S I4628 11/03/1935. Reinterred to Forest Lawn 12/02/1971
Fulcher, Madeline W I4629 Section Wisteria, Lot 425, Space 4, 10/27/1972
Fulcher, Martha E I4881 Section Maple Grove, Lot 154, Space 1, 07/10/2001
Fulcher, Raymond J I4630 Section Magnolia, Lot 79, Space 3, 11/09/1966
Fulcher, Shanklin S I4631 Section Wisteria, Lot 425, Space 3, 03/08/1968
Fulcher, Silas R 770 Section Maple Grove, Lot 155, Space 1, 08/05/1961
Fulcher, Thomas L I4633 Section Walnut, Lot 419, Space 4, 12/07/1978
Fulcher, Thomas L I4632 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 708, Space 3, 01/12/1936
Fulcher, Thomas R I4634 Section Oak Hill, Lot 495, Space 4, 01/19/1984
Fulcher, Willard Leon (Sr) I4635 Section Wisteria, Lot 193, Space 3, 10/30/1995
Fulford, Arline I4882 Section Walnut, Lot 618, Space 3, 12/18/1989
Fulford, Florence "Flossie" S I4883 Section Rhododendron, Lot 381, Space 5, 01/30/1946
Fulford, Helen C I17917 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 26, 83, 04/29/2004
Fulford, Jesse Samuel I4885 Section Rhododendron, Lot 399, Space 8, 05/14/1957
Fulford, John Edwin I4884 Section Magnolia, Lot 732, Space 8, 01/20/1916
Fulford, Joseph A I4886 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 755, Space 5, 12/01/1945
Fulford, Leona B I4887 Section Oak Hill, Lot 427, Space 3, 09/17/1997
Fulford, Lillie E I4888 Section Magnolia, Lot 732, Space 4, 12/09/1980
Fulford, Louis E I4889 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 25, 07/01/1979
Fulford, Nannie E I4890 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 394, Space 5, 12/18/1946
Fulford, Richard Gideon 1117 Section Rhododendron, Lot 399, Space 7, 11/28/1963
Fulford, Russell I4891 Section Maple Grove, Lot 661, Space 4, 09/30/1987
Fulford, William B I4892 Section Cedar Grove, Space 621, 02/26/1924
Fulford, William J I4893 Section Oak Hill, Lot 427, Space 4, 09/22/1978
Fuller, Ada D I4894 Section Rhododendron, Lot 65, Space 1, 11/22/1954
Fuller, Alisha Shanta 1989 Section Wisteria, Lot 230, Space 1, 35, 09/23/2009
Fuller, Charles H I4895 Section Rhododendron, Lot 65, Space 2, 02/03/1955
Fuller, Lavelle 1859 Section Wisteria, Lot 257, Space 4, 08/29/2008
Fuller, Otis (Jr) I4896 Section Walnut, Lot 99, Space 2, 06/04/1994
Fuller, Sherman M I4897 Section Maple Grove, Lot 533, Space 3, 02/12/1988
Fuller, Tyrone I4898 Section Wisteria, Lot 553, Space 4, 03/23/1997
Fuller-Todd, Estelle, Section Sunset, Lot 85, Space 4, 09/22/2021
Fullerton, Everett L I4899 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 79, 12/17/1974
Fulmer, Cecil 204 Section Oak Hill, Lot 352, Space 6, 93, 12/14/2003
Fulmer, Edith L I4900 Section Oak Hill, Lot 352, Space 5, 02/27/1985
Fulp, Betty Jean Section Maple Grove, Lot 454, Space 1, 05/05/2017
Fulp, Harry D I4901 Section Maple Grove, Lot 454, Space 4, 01/28/1985
Fulp, Ruby G I4902 Section Maple Grove, Lot 454, Space 3, 08/13/2000
Funk, Elizabeth I4903 Section Oak Hill, Lot 557, Space 2, 04/26/1941
Funk, George I4904 Section Oak Hill, Lot 557, Space 3, 07/30/1917
Funk, Mary Elizabeth I4905 Section Oak Hill, Lot 557, Space 4, 08/05/1919
Funk, Raymond N (Sr) I4906 Section Maple Grove, Lot 583, Space 2, 11/27/1972
Funk, Rosa Whorton 94 Section Maple Grove, Lot 583, Space 1, 03/03/2003
Furcron, Mary S I4908 Section Maple Grove, Lot 166, Space 1, 03/28/1965
Furcron, William A I4909 Section Maple Grove, Lot 166, Space 2, 08/23/1946
Furlough, Dana Hodges (m) I4910 Section Maple Grove, Lot 677, Space 3, 04/13/1985
Furlough, Leroy 851 Section Rhododendron, Lot 564, Space 5, 12/26/1961
Furlough, Shirley Hodges, Section Maple Grove, Lot 677, Space 4, 01/16/2016
Furlough, Warren (Sr) Section Maple Grove, Lot 676, Space 3, 08/30/2020
Fussell, Arthur Benjamin 2171 Section Magnolia, Lot 758, Space 7, 65, 08/29/1941
Fussell, Hannah I4911 Section Maple Grove, Lot 116, Space 1, 12/19/2000
Fussell, Hunter L I4912 Section Cedar Grove, Space 181, 03/13/1914
Fussell, Lillie W I4913 Section Magnolia, Lot 758, Space 6, 05/11/1958
Fussell, Mamie Gertrude Moore I4915 Section Cedar Grove, Space 308, 01/09/1915
Fussell, Martha I4914 Section Cedar Grove, Space 184, 02/20/1914
Fussell, Robert Curtis (Sr) I4916 Section Maple Grove, Lot 116, Space 2, 06/01/1983
Futch, Evelyn Deborah 148 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 65, 87, 09/04/2003
Futch, Phillip E I4917 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 66, 07/05/1975
Futral, Delta S I4918 Section Maple Grove, Lot 359, Space 3, 05/15/1999
Futral, Wiley Harmon (Sr) I4919 Section Maple Grove, Lot 359, Space 4, 03/21/1974
Futral, Wiley Harmon (Jr) 533 Section Maple Grove, Lot 359, Space 2, 60, 09/29/2004
Fyles, Thornton "Dick" G I4920 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 632, Space 2, 10/07/1990

Gahan, Lula H I4921 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 564, Space 1, 08/12/1954
Gale, Elizabeth I4923 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 701, Space 1, 06/22/1994
Gale, Ethel W I4924 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 701, Space 3, 05/19/1964
Gale, Frank A I4925 Section Walnut, Lot 285, Space 4, 10/11/1965
Gale, Julia S I4926 Section Walnut, Lot 285, Space 3, 11/15/1964
Gale, Roy W (Sr) I4929 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 701, Space 4, 07/23/1965
Gale, Roy W (Jr) I4927 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 701, Space 2, 09/23/1981
Gallagher, Harry F 439 Section Magnolia, Lot 547, Space 2, 07/25/1962
Gallagher, Margaret J I4928 Section Cedar Grove, Space 921, 11/01/1926
Gallagher, Margaret T I4930 Section Magnolia, Lot 547, Space 1, 12/02/1977
Gallide, Alexandria I4931 Section Cedar Grove, Space 106, 07/09/1917
Gallimore, Sharon Rae and Susan Lea (Twins) I4932 Section Walnut, Lot 160, Space 2, 12/16/1958
Gallop, Louise G I4933 Section Walnut, Lot 597, Space 3, 10/01/1963
Gallop, Mary I4934 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1305, 07/09/1991
Gallop, Reva B I4935 Section Wisteria, Lot 287, Space 3, 04/08/1986
Gallup, Abel C I4937 Section Oak Hill, Lot 632, Space 3, 02/15/1932
Gallup, Deborah H I4938 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 758, Space 4, 02/21/1947
Gallup, Elihu G I4940 Section Oak Hill, Lot 561, Space 3, 06/28/1967
Gallup, Ella M I4939 Section Oak Hill, Lot 632, Space 2, 05/28/1994
Gallup, Ellen G I4941 Section Oak Hill, Lot 563, Space 2, 10/01/1919
Gallup, James G I4942 Section Oak Hill, Lot 563, Space 4, 12/01/1936
Gallup, Lemuel Sesems (Jr) I4943 Section Oak Hill, Lot 541, Space 1, 04/27/1948
Gallup, Lemuel S (Sr) I4944 Section Oak Hill, Lot 541, Space 3, 04/14/1966
Gallup, Lillie M I4945 Section Oak Hill, Lot 541, Space 2, 06/17/1975
Gallup, Luke G I4946 Section Oak Hill, Lot 561, Space 4, 06/12/1946
Gallup, Solomon J I4947 Section Oak Hill, Lot 563, Space 3, 02/10/1928
Gallup, Thomas I4948 Section Oak Hill, Lot 563, Space 1, 07/30/1981
Gamble, William J I4949 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 535, Space 5, 12/18/1942
Gamble-Kayode, Omowumi, Section Sunset, Lot 84, Space 2, 04/21/2022
Gammon, Annie Baxter 830 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 6, 11/10/1961
Gammon, Charles C I4950 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 7, 06/23/1949
Gammon, Drewery C I4951 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 242, Space 1, 06/04/1936
Gammon, Eliza I4952 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 548, Space 1, 05/16/1939
Gammon, Henry L I4953 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 3, 01/03/1945
Gammon, Josie 2103 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 4, 88, 06/18/2002
Gammon, Lenora Maysville I4954 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 5, 08/27/1972
Gammon, Margaret A I4956 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 270, Space 7, 07/28/1937
Gammon, Margaret F I4955 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 2, 05/13/1935
Gammon, Mary, Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 2, 04/29/2015
Gammon, Nannie V I4957 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 8, 03/29/1987
Gammon, William R I4958 Section Rhododendron, Lot 282, Space 3, 07/09/1995
Gann, Frances Elizabeth I4959 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 951, Space 1, 06/29/1945
Gantt, Woodrow I4960 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 14, 09/04/1981
Gard, Agnes A I4961 Section Walnut, Lot 114, Space 3, 12/29/2001
Gard, Ethel M I4962 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 351, Space 2, 01/16/1982
Gard, Herbert A I5002 Section Walnut, Lot 114, Space 4, 05/09/1969
Gard, Herbert W I4963 Section Walnut, Lot 114, Space 2, 12/17/1985
Gard, Laderna N (Jr) I4964 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 351, Space 1, 01/18/1992
Gard, Lois E I4965 Section Walnut, Lot 252, Space 1, 08/04/1977
Gard, Mary Spencer, Section Walnut, Lot 114, Space 1, 10/06/2022
Gard, Milton W I4966 Section Walnut, Lot 252, Space 2, 02/28/1965
Gardner, Chad Edward (Jr) I4968 Section Wisteria, Lot 305, Space 206, 11/05/1996
Gardner, Clara I4969 Section Magnolia, Lot 338, Space 2, 07/22/1914
Gardner, Doris Rochelle Section Rhododendron, Lot 509, Space 1, 02/28/2020
Gardner, Elizabeth I4970 Section Maple Grove, Lot 53, Space 2, 02/18/1996
Gardner, Eugene 776 Section Oak Hill, Lot 326, Space 2, 08/18/1961
Gardner, George E I4971 Section Magnolia, Lot 516, Space 2, 03/26/1969
Gardner, Harry 810 Section Magnolia, Lot 706, Space 3, 10/13/1961
Gardner, Hattie W I4972 Section Oak Hill, Lot 326, Space 3, 06/30/1947
Gardner, Heber Cassell (Sr) 469 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 252, Space 1, 01/29/1963
Gardner, Infant I4973 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1203, 01/10/1935
Gardner, James I4974 Section Wisteria, Lot 156, Space 4, 09/03/1995
Gardner, Jane Elizabeth 1808 Section Magnolia, Lot 825, Space 1, 39, 05/07/2008
Gardner, John E I4975 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 396, Space 1, 09/20/1943
Gardner, Lewis R I4976 Section Maple Grove, Lot 53, Space 1, 08/23/1980
Gardner, Luella J I4977 Section Cedar Grove, Space 730, 02/09/1922
Gardner, Margaret "Maggie" Morgan I4978 Section Magnolia, Lot 706, Space 2, 02/19/1920
Gardner, Nellie S I4979 Section Magnolia, Lot 516, Space 1, 12/29/1919
Gardner, Roger 173 Section Rhododendron, Lot 509, Space 5, 74, 10/30/2003
Gardner, Russell W I4980 Section Magnolia, Lot 825, Space 2NW, 06/15/1964
Gardner, Sam M, Section Magnolia, Lot 706, Space 8, 04/13/2016
Gardner, Thelma M I4981 Section Magnolia, Lot 706, Space 1, 07/20/1920
Gardner, William Arthur I4967 Section Oak Hill, Lot 307, Space 1, 05/22/1973
Garey, John Ford, Section Cedar Grove, 01/04/1923 
Garland, Jean I4982 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 21, 03/16/1986
Garlette, Annie Hozier I4983 Section Maple Grove, Lot 260, Space 1, 01/07/1955
Garlette, Ellie S I4984 Section Maple Grove, Lot 261, Space 1, 05/31/1988
Garlette, William A I4985 Section Maple Grove, Lot 261, Space 2, 01/15/1984
Garlette, William H I4986 Section Maple Grove, Lot 260, Space 2, 07/12/1950
Garmani, Malinda R I4987 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 5, 11/10/1974
Garner, Cain B I4988 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 30, 08/14/1985
Garner, Lillian C I4989 Section Walnut, Lot 569, Space 1, 07/06/1965
Garner, Maude Eley 1902 Section Walnut, Lot 429, Space 3, 92, 01/12/2009
Garner, Norman Emory 379 Section Walnut, Lot 569, Space 2, 01/20/1961
Garnes, Carolyn Ann I4990 Section Oak Hill, Lot 101, Space 4, 03/07/1947
Garnes, Clifton James 2256 Section Magnolia, Lot 815w, Space 3, 48, 06/05/1997
Garnes, Irene B I4992 Section Magnolia, Lot 815w, Space 1, 04/23/1999
Garnes, Jesse Sylvester (Sr) 2255 Section Magnolia, Lot 815w, Space 2, 66, 06/26/1982
Garnes, Jesse Sylvester (Jr) I4993 Section Magnolia, Lot 731, Space 7, 03/13/1986
Garnet, Alice V I4995 Section Maple Grove, Lot 33, Space 4, 06/10/1922
Garnett, Achilles H (Jr) I4994 Section Walnut, Lot 70, Space 2, 04/05/1989
Garnett, Louis William 466 Section Maple Grove, Lot 34, Space 4, 01/14/1963
Garnett, Melvin I4996 Section Maple Grove, Lot 33, Space 3, 01/09/1919
Garnett, Minnie Ruth Prause Section Walnut, Lot 70, Space 2, 07/07/2002
Garnett, Roy E I4997 Section Maple Grove, Lot 33, Space 2, 10/27/1919
Garnett, Walter H I4998 Section Maple Grove, Lot 34, Space 2, 10/28/1972
Garnett, William H I4999 Section Maple Grove, Lot 33, Space 1, 12/29/1942
Garney, John Ford I2512 Section Cedar Grove, Space 610, 01/03/1923
Garrenton, Ellen I I5003 Section Maple Grove, Lot 132, Space 3, 09/05/1988
Garrenton, Evalyn M I5004 Section Maple Grove, Lot 132, Space 5, 10/18/1949
Garrenton, James W I5005 Section Maple Grove, Lot 132, Space 4, 10/27/1989
Garrenton, John B I5006 Section Maple Grove, Lot 133, Space 3, 09/25/1935
Garrett, Agnes E I5008 Section Rhododendron, Lot 507, Space 7, 10/11/1951
Garrett, Alice S I5009 Section Rhododendron, Lot 519, Space 1, 09/22/1950
Garrett, Bertha N I5010 Section Oak Hill, Lot 197, Space 6, 06/23/1942
Garrett, Betty Sue I5011 Section Maple Grove, Lot 627, Space 4, 10/14/2001
Garrett, Calvin Ray 1783 Section Maple Grove, Lot 314, Space 4, 76, 03/19/2008
Garrett, Carl M (Sr) I5012 Section Oak Hill, Lot 441, Space 4, 09/22/1957
Garrett, Cecil O I5013 Section Rhododendron, Lot 544, Space 1, 10/04/1975
Garrett, Edward O I5014 Section Oak Hill, Lot 682, Space 2, 05/22/1932
Garrett, Elizabeth L I5015 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 829, Space 4, 03/21/1959
Garrett, Evelyn C I5016 Section Maple Grove, Lot 103, Space 3, 03/11/1965
Garrett, Franklin E/William Franklin I5017 Section Wisteria, Lot 410, Space 3, 06/11/1937
Garrett, Gaynell Ella, Section Rhododendron, Lot 333, Space 5, 05/09/2018
Garrett, George C I5018 Section Cedar Grove, Space 311, 12/03/1914
Garrett, Georgie M I5019 Section Rhododendron, Lot 544, Space 2, 09/02/1953
Garrett, Georgie R 1139 Section Magnolia, Lot 17, Space 4, 10/04/1960
Garrett, Gregory 2344 Section Magnolia, Lot 315, Space 2, 51, 02/22/2012
Garrett, Hazel I5020 Section Sunset, Lot 269, Space 3, 05/03/2000
Garrett, Herman C 999 Section Oak Hill, Lot 682, Space 1, 01/16/1963
Garrett, Herman E (Jr) I5021 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 271, Space 3, 12/21/1937
Garrett, Hillry W I5022 Section Maple Grove, Lot 69, Space 4, 12/21/1971
Garrett, Ina B I5023 Section Magnolia, Lot 17, Space 3, 02/18/1928
Garrett, James E 2258 Section Magnolia, Lot 815e, Space 2, 01/13/1935
Garrett, James E (Jr) I5024 Section Walnut, Lot 113, Space 2, 09/24/1962
Garrett, James E (Sr) I5026 Section Walnut, Lot 113, Space 4, 11/05/1976
Garrett, James Newton I5027 Section Magnolia, Lot 315, Space 2, 04/02/1975
Garrett, James W I5028 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 464, Space 1, 03/07/1916
Garrett, Katherine B I5029 Section Maple Grove, Lot 103, Space 1, 05/11/2002
Garrett, Lelia Rainey I5030 Section Walnut, Lot 564, Space 1, 03/01/1960
Garrett, Lida M I5031 Section Magnolia, Lot 86, Space 5, 12/01/1995
Garrett, Linwood Earl 326 Section Wisteria, Lot 287, Space 2, 05/17/1960
Garrett, Marion G I5032 Section Oak Hill, Lot 682, Space 3, 01/17/1931
Garrett, Mary A I5033 Section Oak Hill, Lot 307, Space 2, 03/04/1988
Garrett, Mary Jane 2257 Section Magnolia, Lot 815e, Space 1, 58, 04/07/1917
Garrett, Mattie D I5035 Section Wisteria, Lot 410, Space 1, 12/08/1958
Garrett, Myrtle B I5036 Section Walnut, Lot 113, Space 3, age 62
Garrett, Nannie M I5037 Section Oak Hill, Lot 566, Space 3, 10/22/1964
Garrett, Nellie T I5038 Section Maple Grove, Lot 69, Space 3, 11/29/1985
Garrett, Paul, Section Rhododendron, Lot 333, Space 6, 08/18/2021
Garrett, Robert I5039 Section Maple Grove, Lot 628, Space 3, 03/06/1987
Garrett, Robert T I5040 Section Magnolia, Lot 17, Space 2, 05/18/1934
Garrett, Robert W I5041 Section Oak Hill, Lot 682, Space 4, 06/25/1929
Garrett, Russell R I5042 Section Oak Hill, Lot 566, Space 4, 03/13/1957
Garrett, Ruth I5007 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 976, Space 3, 09/10/1921
Garrett, Ruth Pope 600 Section Magnolia, Lot 315, Space 2, 95, 11/23/2004
Garrett, Samuel B I5043 Section Oak Hill, Lot 307, Space 4, 05/13/1976
Garrett, Samuel M I5044 Section Oak Hill, Lot 307, Space 3, 12/16/1940
Garrett, Thaddius M I5045 Section Walnut, Lot 564, Space 2, 04/11/1965
Garrett, Thomas E I5046 Section Oak Hill, Lot 254, Space 6, 09/30/1953
Garrett, Vernon L (Sr) I5047 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 764, Space 2, 09/26/1947
Garrett, William H (Sr) I5048 Section Maple Grove, Lot 103, Space 4, 02/18/1949
Garrett, William H (Jr) I5049 Section Maple Grove, Lot 103, Space 2, 08/28/1976
Garrett, Willie E (Sr) I5050 Section Wisteria, Lot 410, Space 2, 01/28/1959
Garrett, Wilson S I5051 Section Rhododendron, Lot 507, Space 8, 01/18/1967
Garrett, Woodrow Bryant (Sr) I5052 Section Sunset, Lot 269, Space 4, 01/30/1978
Garrett, Woodrow Bryant (Jr) 1303 Section Sunset, Lot 269, Space 1, 59, 06/10/2005
Garrington, Annie L I5053 Section Rhododendron, Lot 551, Space 4, 11/26/1946
Garrington, Edward I5054 Section Wisteria, Lot 441, Space 2, 12/19/1973
Garrington, Enoch H I5055 Section Rhododendron, Lot 551, Space 5, 05/29/1945
Garrington, Lillie M I5056 Section Wisteria, Lot 441, Space 1, 01/24/1994
Garrish, Edna, Section Maple Grove, Lot 641, Space 4, 11/02/2015
Garrish, Myron A I5057 Section Maple Grove, Lot 641, Space 3, 05/07/1986
Garrison, Lucy N I5058 Section Wisteria, Lot 156, Space 4, 12/26/1924
Garrison, Myrtle E I5059 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 697, Space 2, 09/27/1958
Garrison, Shirley I5060 Section Wisteria, Lot 638, Space 3, 04/21/1994
Garrison, Wilbur I I5061 Section Magnolia, Lot 592, Space 8, 02/05/1985
Garrison, William J I5062 Section Magnolia, Lot 627, Space 1, 06/21/1912
Garthwright, Emma I5063 Section Rhododendron, Lot 554, Space 3, 02/10/1945
Garvin, Mary E I5064 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1315, 01/28/1936
Garvin, Maude I5065 Section Oak Hill, Lot 120, Space 4, 02/27/1914
Gary, Catherine I5066 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 77, 05/09/1985
Gary, Daniel I5067 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 34, 10/29/1986
Gary, Elbert I5068 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 23, 05/07/1988
Gary, Geneva E 1915 Section Wisteria, Lot 259, Space 1, 96, 02/14/2009
Gary, Lillian I5069 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 24, 02/07/1986
Gaskill, Flora S I5070 Section Magnolia, Lot 16, Space 3, 08/19/1958
Gaskin, Edward S I5072 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 282e, Space 4, 10/23/1939
Gaskin, Franklin F I5073 Section Walnut, Lot 759, Space 1, 10/31/1959
Gaskin, Ida M I5081 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 268, Space 6, 04/14/1938
Gaskins, Donnel F I5071 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 398, Space 1, 09/29/1940
Gaskins, Floyd T I5074 Section Walnut, Lot 715, Space 2, 02/20/1973
Gaskins, Frederick Holmes I5075 Section Magnolia, Lot 645, Space 3, 12/22/1983
Gaskins, George M I5076 Section Magnolia, Lot 650, Space 2, 06/19/1942
Gaskins, Gladys Marie I5077 Section Magnolia, Lot 645, Space 4, 02/25/1920
Gaskins, Grace V I5078 Section Walnut, Lot 715, Space 1, 06/26/2000
Gaskins, Hattie B I5079 Section Rhododendron, Lot 464, Space 3, 03/25/1955
Gaskins, Helen Gladys I5080 Section Magnolia, Lot 645, Space 2, 12/20/1990
Gaskins, Martha Ann I5082 Section Maple Grove, Lot 20, Space 1, 01/17/1935
Gaskins, Patsy Willis 393 Section Magnolia, Lot 650, Space 1, 03/30/1961
Gaskins, Zilla W I5083 Section Rhododendron, Lot 165, Space 8, 03/11/1992
Gaston, John Dorrah I5084 Section Rhododendron, Lot 430, Space 6, 05/03/1952
Gaston, William D (Sr) I5085 Section Walnut, Lot 24, Space 4, 03/20/2001
Gates, Ada G I5086 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 633, Space 2, 11/24/1917
Gates, Martha I5087 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 633, Space 1, 06/22/1948
Gates, Thomas J I5088 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 633, Space 3, 02/09/1935
Gatewood, Joseph I5089 Section Wisteria, Lot 505, Space 2, 05/01/1995
Gattuso, Carmelo
I5091 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 275, Space 3, 07/14/1936
Gattuso, Frank I5090 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 275, Space 4, 01/07/1938
Gauthier, Virginia I5092 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 29, 11/30/1986
Gautier, Curtis, Section Wisteria, Lot 43, Space 2, 08/27/2015
Gay, Alfred M I5093 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 14, 04/10/1958
Gay, Edna Eugene, Section Wisteria, Lot 421, Space 2, 11/12/2022
Gay, Elsie M I5094 Section Oak Hill, Lot 280, Space 2, 08/17/1958
Gay, Floyd 2054 Section Wisteria, Lot 421, Space 3, 73, 01/28/2010
Gay, Francis Ashland 431 Section Maple Grove, Lot 139, Space 1, 06/09/1962
Gay, Jacksey I5095 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 598, Space 3, 09/12/1948
Gay, James Dillard 1919 Section Walnut, Lot 475, Space 3, 79, 03/02/2009
Gay, John H I5096 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 598, Space 4, 12/20/1941
Gay, Maurice A I5098 Section Oak Hill, Lot 280, Space 3, 11/20/1925
Gay, Maurice Monell I5097 Section Oak Hill, Lot 280, Space 4, 10/02/1943
Gay, Mildred S 1764 Section Maple Grove, Lot 138, Space 2, 97, 02/24/2008
Gay, Thomas A I5099 Section Maple Grove, Lot 139, Space 2, 03/14/1993
Gay, William E I5100 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 329, Space 1, 11/23/1942
Gaye, Betty Vernell 87 Section Wisteria, Lot 640, Space 1, 53, 02/05/2003
Gaylord, Milburn J I5101 Section Sunset, Lot 270, Space 3, 04/03/1965
Gaylord, Sandra J I5102 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 269, Space 1, 02/06/1938
Gaylord, William I5103 Section Wisteria, Lot 538, Space 4, 11/29/1997
Geasland, Frederick I5104 Section Magnolia, Lot 287, Space 2, 05/21/1988
Geasland, Sallie K I5105 Section Magnolia, Lot 287, Space 2, 10/31/1964
Geasland, Stephen J I5106 Section Magnolia, Lot 287, Space 3, 12/09/1922
Gebhart, Harry Joseph 2172 Section Oak Hill, Lot 708, Space 7, 11/26/1935
Gebhart, Hattie T I5107 Section Oak Hill, Lot 757, Space 3, 06/03/1981
Gebhart, Homer T I5108 Section Oak Hill, Lot 757, Space 4, 10/13/1978
Geddings, Walter I5109 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1250, 09/20/1941
Gee, Jennie E I5110 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 56, 01/22/1986
Genson, Josephine I5111 Section Cedar Grove, Space 270, 12/19/1913
Gentry, Berneda R Section Wisteria, Lot 85, Space 4, 09/28/2012
Gentry, Gordon Howard 1650 Section Rhododendron, Lot 139, Space 2, 42, 05/25/2007
Gentry, Howard J I5112 Section Rhododendron, Lot 139, Space 6, 08/27/1970
Gentry, Jean L I5113 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 599, Space 4, 06/15/1942
Gentry, Marjorie W I5114 Section Rhododendron, Lot 139, Space 5, 12/01/1970
George, Beatrice G I5115 Section Oak Hill, Lot 347, Space 1, 02/14/1991
George, Elizabeth I5118 Section Oak Hill, Lot 347, Space 4, 12/18/1919
George, Georgia M I5120 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1
     (moved from So Norfolk George burial ground 01/27/1954)
George, James I5121 Section Oak Hill, Lot 347, Space 3, 05/07/1941
George, Marcellus I5123 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1, 1825-1900
      (moved from So Norfolk George burial ground 01/27/1954)
George, Mary I5125 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 8, 06/01/1927
George, Mary E I5127 Section Oak Hill, Lot 347, Space 2, 10/21/1949
George, Mary E I5126 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1 (moved from So Norfolk George burial ground 01/27/1954)
George, Ole H I5128 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1094, 07/01/1931
George, Robert Carroll (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 305, Space 2, 09/17/2017
George, Sallie I5129 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1 (moved from So Norfolk George burial ground 01/27/1954)
George, William I5130 Section Oak Hill, Lot 348, Space 1 (moved from So Norfolk George burial ground 01/27/1954)
Georges, Steven A (II) I5131 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 80, 01/11/1998
Georgie, Charles Henry (Jr) I5116 Section Cedar Grove, Space unknown, 05/27/1915
Georgie, Edwin Christian I5117 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 650, Space 3, 10/16/1931, moved from FL 07/03/1948
Georgie, Fannie Jane Mitchell I5119 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 650, Space 2, 06/21/1927
Georgie, Lee William I5122 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 650, Space 1, 06/10/1920
Geressy, Albert I5132 Section Sunset, Lot 270, Space 4, 09/01/1965
Geressy, Fannie M Edwards I3950 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1108, 07/12/1932
Gerstein, Clara Close 234 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 378, Space 1, 84, 02/04/2004
Gerstein, Elwyn (Sr) I5133 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 378, Space 2, 05/29/1983
Gerstein, Marguerite B I5134 Section Walnut, Lot 80, Space 3, 04/08/1969
Getchell, Elmer E I5219 Section Wisteria, Lot 135, Space 2, 05/25/1940
Getchell, Madeline Florence I5135 SectionWisteria, Lot 135, Space 1, 10/07/1954
Gethen, Infant I5136 Section Cedar Grove, Space 649, 10/07/1925
Gevin, Infant I5137 Gus, 12/15/1925
Ghee, Shannon L, Section Wisteria, Lot 222 Space 2, 10/21/2015
Ghiselin, Ruth E I5138 Section Oak Hill, Lot 723, Space 1, 06/29/1981
Ghiselin, Thomas B I5139 Section Oak Hill, Lot 723, Space 2, 02/27/1980
Gibbs, Annie M I5140 Section Magnolia, Lot 751, Space 2, 11/10/1980
Gibbs, Christine B I5141 Section Maple Grove, Lot 60, Space 3, 10/19/1992
Gibbs, Edward O I5142 Section Oak Hill, Lot 332, Space 1, 06/27/1974
Gibbs, Elizabeth B I5143 Section Wisteria, Lot 161, Space 2, 05/11/1995
Gibbs, Emmett 788 Section Magnolia, Lot 751, Space 1, 09/12/1961
Gibbs, Eva M I5144 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 334, Space 2, 01/17/1977
Gibbs, Gladys L I5145 Section Walnut, Lot 420, Space 3, 04/05/1995
Gibbs, Harold (Sr) I5146 Section Maple Grove, Lot 60, Space 4, 11/08/1988
Gibbs, Hilda L I5147 Section Oak Hill, Lot 332, Space 2, 07/12/1974
Gibbs, John M I5148 Section Magnolia, Lot 485, Space 4, 03/06/1915
Gibbs, John N I5149 Section Magnolia, Lot 485, Space 3, 12/20/1914
Gibbs, June W I5150 Section Oak Hill, Lot 50, Space 3, 10/13/1959
Gibbs, Lilly H I5151 Section Sunset, Lot 273, Space 3, 04/23/1981
Gibbs, Lorenzo I5152 Section Maple Grove, Lot 495, Space 2, 09/09/1989
Gibbs, Loris, Section Wisteria, Lot 645, Space 2, 02/20/2018
Gibbs, Max E (Sr) I5153 Section Sunset, Lot 273, Space 4, 07/26/1999
Gibbs, Minnie M I5154 Section Magnolia, Lot 485, Space 2, 02/08/1959
Gibbs, Pearl Frances 1883 Section Rhododendron, Lot 317, Space 1, 73, 11/14/2008
Gibelyou, Diane E I5155 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 43, 03/08/2001
Gibley, Calvin I5157 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1219, 10/25/1975
Gibson, Austin J I5158 Section Walnut, Lot 280, Space 2, 02/27/1957
Gibson, Dorothy, Section Cedar Grove, Lot 980, Space 8, 05/08/2018
Gibson, Edward Lee 2205 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 980, Space 7, 87, 02/28/2011
Gibson, Frank A I5159 Section Oak Hill, Lot 464, Space 3, 03/05/1933
Gibson, Gladys I5160 Section Maple Grove, Lot 660, Space 3, 03/04/1989
Gibson, Helen Virginia I5161 Section Oak Hill, Lot 23, Space 6, 01/08/1926
Gibson, Issac I5162 Section Maple Grove, Lot 509, Space 4, 08/29/1989
Gibson, Lee M I5163 Section Magnolia, Lot 177, Space 2, 06/29/1936
Gibson, Margaret W I5164 Section Walnut, Lot 280, Space 1, 03/31/1971
Gibson, Marjorie I5165 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 30, 06/09/1992
Gibson, Sarah R I5166 Section Oak Hill, Lot 464, Space 2, 04/15/1936
Gibson, Theodore R (Sr) I5167 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 29, 08/25/1978
Gibson, Werdna Nianza I5168 Section Oak Hill, Lot 484, Space 7, 01/08/1917
Giddings, Dora L I5169 Section Oak Hill, Lot 118, Space 2, 01/20/1954
Giddings, William H I5170 Section Oak Hill, Lot 118, Space 3, 05/10/1957
Gilberg, Jenson William I5183 Section Magnolia, Lot 720, Space 5NW, 06/17/1920
Gilbert, Anne Section Walnut, Lot 660, Space 1, 07/04/2017
Gilbert, Carrie P I5171 Section Oak Hill, Lot 486, Space 6, 02/05/1950
Gilbert, Esther L I5172 Section Sunset, Lot 134, Space 1, 04/07/1985
Gilbert, Fannie Alma 235 Section Maple Grove, Block A, Space 26, 95, 02/23/2004
Gilbert, George W I5173 Section Magnolia, Lot 750, Space 3, 11/03/1918
Gilbert, Harrison R I5174 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 74, 02/27/1975
Gilbert, Harrison R I5175 Section Sunset, Lot 134, Space 2, 10/20/1969
Gilbert, Helen Marie 1768 Section Maple Grove, Block A, Space 25, 79, 02/27/2008
Gilbert, Howard M 227 Section Walnut, Lot 660, Space 2, 86, 01/16/2004
Gilbert, Inda B I5176 Section Walnut, Lot 640, Space 1, 10/27/1972
Gilbert, Infant 1992 Section Cedar Grove, Space 474, 09/10/1918
Gilbert, Infant I5177 Section Cedar Grove, Space 107, 07/23/1917
Gilbert, Joanna B I5178 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 561, Space 1, 04/17/1943
Gilbert, John H I5179 Section Walnut, Lot 640, Space 2, 12/19/1963
Gilbert, Lafayette I5180 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 561, Space 2, 03/19/1918
Gilbert, Lucille Virginia I4922 Section Cedar Grove, Space 550, 09/13/1920
Gilbert, V Cornelius I5181 Section Oak Hill, Lot 486, Space 8, 06/01/1913
Gilbert, Virginius Walker I5182 Section Oak Hill, Lot 486, Space 7, 05/24/1929
Giles, David W, Section Rhododendron, Lot 336, Space 2, 02/22/2017
Giles, Edward M I5184 Section Oak Hill, Lot 465, Space 4, 01/22/1968
Giles, Lila K 896 Section Oak Hill, Lot 465, Space 1, 04/06/1962
Giles, Mildred Mae Section Rhododendron, Lot 336, Space 2, 02/03/2017
Giles, Paul Jackson 1088 Section Oak Hill, Lot 465, Space 3, 09/24/1963
Giles, Percy I5185 Section Oak Hill, Lot 465, Space 2, 10/07/1946
Giles, Shelby Lee, Section Rhododendron, Lot 336, Space 3, 06/30/2008
Giles, Willie A (Sr) I5186 Section Rhododendron, Lot 336, Space 3, 11/03/1976
Gill, Charles H I5187 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 845, Space 4, 03/01/1955
Gill, Frank G I5188 Section Oak Hill, Lot 349, Space 6, 02/19/1972
Gill, Helen Elizabeth Thompson I5189 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 845, Space 3, 11/07/1943
Gill, Katie Sawyer 894 Section Oak Hill, Lot 349, Space 7, 03/30/1962
Gillard, David I5190 Section Oak Hill, Lot 286, Space 4, 10/18/1940
Gillard, Elizabeth G I5191 Section Oak Hill, Lot 286, Space 3, 04/28/1950
Gillespie, Isaac T I5192 Section Walnut, Lot 181, Space 2, 11/14/1964
Gillett, William D I12039 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 600, Space 2, 09/23/1941
Gillette, Geneva B I5193 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 593, Space 1, 07/02/1952
Gillette, Jakie C I5194 Section Rhododendron, Lot 498, Space 8, 08/20/1945
Gillette, Patricia I5195 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 13, 10/14/1947
Gillette, Thomas L I5196 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 593, Space 2, 10/29/1944
Gilliam, Charles E I5197 Section Magnolia, Lot 618, Space 2, 05/28/1944
Gilliam, Jontae I5198 Section Wisteria, Lot 80, Space 4, 12/04/1997
Gilliam, Millicent I5199 Section Maple Grove, Lot 640, Space 3, 05/13/1987
Gilliam, Parthella I5200 Section Wisteria, Lot 450, Space 1, 12/20/1996
Gilliken, Barbara J I5201 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 759, Space 6, 12/22/1942
Gillikin, Elton Vaughan I5202 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 43, 02/12/1976
Gillock, Clifton H I5203 Section Walnut, Lot 573, Space 4, 09/28/1957
Gillock, Elizabeth J I5204 Section Walnut, Lot 573, Space 3, 05/16/1975
Gimbert, Craig G I5205 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 3, 08/24/1976
Gimbert, Love M I5206 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 956, Space 3, 10/15/1966
Gimbert, Norfolk Virginia 69 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 8, 01/06/1995
Gimbert, O B I5208 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 956, Space 8, 06/03/1955
Gimbert, Oscar B (Sr) I5209 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 956, Space 4, 01/31/1958
Gimbert, Oscar B (Jr) I5207 Section Magnolia, Lot 218, Space 8, 12/04/1993
Gimbert, Ralph I5211 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 956, Space 8, 06/06/1928
Gimbert, Susan R I5210 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 956, Space 2, 12/12/1998
Giraud, Carrie E I5212 Section Magnolia, Lot 85, Space 1, 01/20/1954
Giraud, Casimir 2015 Section Cedar Grove, Space 997, 81, 01/20/1929
Giraud, William C I5214 Section Magnolia, Lot 85, Space 2, 03/19/1913
Girven, Infant I5215 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 3, 09/23/1951
Girvin, James H I5216 Section Walnut, Lot 225, Space 1, 08/26/1965
Girvin, James H I5217 Section Walnut, Lot 327, Space 2, 11/01/1965
Girvin, Myrtle M I5218 Section Walnut, Lot 327, Space 1, 03/18/1979
Givens, Myra B I5220 Section Oak Hill, Lot 171, Space 3, 01/01/1986
Givens, Vernon I5221 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 393, Space 2, 09/16/1993
Gladding, Lester Carroll I5222 Section Walnut, Lot 191, Space 4, 05/23/1973
Gladish, Elsie J I5223 Section Oak Hill, Lot 773e, Space 2E, 02/04/1980
Gladstone, Ada Ransey I5224 Section Magnolia, Lot 473, Space 1, 03/22/1993
Glanville, Annie F I5225 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 711, Space 1, 08/10/1937
Glanville, Charles A I5226 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 711, Space 2, 02/19/1951
Glanville, Earl R I5227 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 711, Space 8, 12/23/1925
Glanville, Hugh E I5228 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 711, Space 8, 02/03/1924
Glanville, John L I5229 Section Magnolia, Lot 569, Space 2, 07/16/1921
Glanville, Margaret F I5230 Section Magnolia, Lot 569, Space 4, 08/02/1913
Glanville, Rogers Harrell I5231 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 711, Space 7, 06/03/1984
Glass, Mark Stephen 865 Section Oak Hill, Lot 458, Space 4W, 02/04/1962
Glaze, Infant (f) I5232 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 395, Space 8, 04/11/1952
Glazer, Marion 1683 Section Maple Grove, Lot 462, Space 2, 88, 08/24/2007
Gleason, Clarence M I5233 Section Rhododendron, Lot 158, Space 2, 12/26/1974
Gleason, Lena W I5234 Section Sunset, Lot 227, Space 4, 03/27/1966
Gleason, Mabel L I5235 Section Rhododendron, Lot 158, Space 1, 01/16/1947
Gleason, Mary Rose 1839 Section Wisteria, Lot 41, Space 2, 82, 07/14/2008
Gleason, Robert I5236 Section Cedar Grove, Space 305, 04/12/1921
Glemming, Betty B I5237 Section Magnolia, Lot 318, Space 4, 10/02/1978
Glemming, Charles I2387 Section Magnolia, Lot 118, Space 4, 08/17/1981
Glemming, Elwood J I2388 Section Magnolia, Lot 320, Space 2, 02/08/1977
Glemming, Frank I2389 Section Magnolia, Lot 163, Space 4, 11/18/1972
Glemming, Georgia I2390 Section Magnolia, Lot 318, Space 1, 09/24/1917
Glemming, Herbert E (Sr) I2391 Section Magnolia, Lot 318, Space 3, 02/01/1978
Glemming, Ida Virginia Harrell I2392 Section Magnolia, Lot 165, Space 4, 05/29/1940
Glemming, Infant I2394 Section Magnolia, Lot 344, Space 2, 08/07/1913
Glemming, Infant I2393 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 3, 05/16/1947
Glemming, John F I2395 Section Magnolia, Lot 392, Space 4, 02/04/1926
Glemming, Juanita E I2396 Section Magnolia, Lot 116, Space 4, 12/17/1918
Glemming, Mary A I2397 Section Magnolia, Lot 163, Space 3, 08/30/1980
Glemming, Mary E I2398 Section Magnolia, Lot 392, Space 3, 11/14/1952
Glemming, Nellie G I2399 Section Magnolia, Lot 118, Space 3, 12/28/1977
Glemming, Thomas B I2400 Section Magnolia, Lot 318, Space 2, 06/23/1926
Glemming, Vernon L (Jr) I2402, 09/14/1946 (Disinterment to Olive Branch Cem)
Glemming, William D I2403 Section Magnolia, Lot 165, Space 3, 02/18/1923
Glemming, Willie L I2404 Section Magnolia, Lot 165, Space 1, 10/22/1939
Glemmings, Mary E I2405 Rhododendron, Lot 253, Space 1, 11/16/1952
Glenn, Ellen I I2406 Section Oak Hill, Lot 544, Space 2, 03/09/1955
Glenn, Mary H I2407 Section Oak Hill, Lot 544, Space 4, 11/09/1957
Glindeman, Helen Griffin 1249 Section Sunset, Lot 299, Space 1, 99, 03/19/2005
Glindeman, Henry W (Sr) I2408 Section Sunset, Lot 299, Space 2, 12/24/1971
Glindeman, Ilse E I2409 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 23, 05/09/1993
Glisson, Eva W I2410 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1015, 05/13/1966
Glisson, Marion B I2411 Section Oak Hill, Lot 231, Space 3, 04/16/1978
Glisson, Murphy J I2412 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1016, 06/07/1929
Glover, Clifford L I2413 Section Magnolia, Lot 731, Space 5, 05/10/1955
Glover, Elsie M I2414 Section Maple Grove, Lot 412, Space 1, 02/11/1977
Glover, Joshua A I2415 Section Maple Grove, Lot 412, Space 2, 03/08/1977
Goddard, Larry Erskine 1947 Section Walnut, Lot 627, Space 13, 05/20/1983
Goddard, Malik J 1949 Section Wisteria, Lot 305, Space 214, 05/29/2009
Goddin, Martha M I2416 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 918, Space 3, 09/12/1980
Godfrey, Annie I2417 Section Walnut, Lot 140, Space 3, 90, 10/16/1996
Godfrey, Blanch L I2418 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1252, 12/30/1934
Godfrey, Edward F (Sr) I2420 Section Oak Hill, Lot 687, Space 1, 05/02/1944
Godfrey, Edward F (Jr) I2419 Section Oak Hill, Lot 687, Space 4, 07/21/1950
Godfrey, George Thomas I2421 Section Oak Hill, Lot 105, Space 4, 01/19/1923
Godfrey, Infant (m) I2422 Section Rhododendron, Lot 498, Space 9, 09/27/1945
Godfrey, James A I2423 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1253, 12/15/1943
Godfrey, Jean J I2424 Section Walnut, Lot 443, Space 3, 64, 05/10/2002
Godfrey, John M I2425 Section Walnut, Lot 443, Space 4, 05/13/1997
Godfrey, Lauretta O I2426 Section Oak Hill, Lot 687, Space 2, 11/07/1932
Godfrey, Marjorie 2190 Section Walnut, Lot 574, Space 1, 82, 01/25/2011
Godfrey, Mary A I2427 Section Oak Hill, Lot 105, Space 3, 05/08/1923
Godfrey, Mary L I2428 Section Magnolia, Lot 663, Space 1, 02/18/1917
Godfrey, Milton (Jr) I2430 Section Walnut, Lot 574, Space 2, 10/05/1993
Godfrey, Milton L I2429 d 07/18/1957 (Moved to Chesapeake Memorial Gardens 01/26/1972)
Godsey, Mary G I2431 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 912, Space 3, 12/11/1934
Godsey, Sarah I2432 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1223, 01/26/1934
Godwin, Arthur G I2433 Section Rhododendron, Lot 362, Space 4, 09/01/1953
Godwin, Earnest H I2434 Section Cedar Grove, Space 928, 06/29/1926
Godwin, Infant I2435 Section Cedar Grove, Space 162, 09/30/1913
Godwyn, Louise W I2436 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 60, 12/06/1985
Goetz, Helen L I2437 Section Magnolia, Lot 490, Space 5, 11/24/1986
Goetz, Leroy J I2438 Section Magnolia, Lot 490, Space 4, 12/20/1990
Goff, Henry L I2439 Section Wisteria, Lot 188, Space 2, 06/13/1968
Goff, Henry W I2440 Section Wisteria, Lot 189, Space 2, 07/21/1970
Goff, Mildred L 85 Section Wisteria, Lot 189, Space 1 71, 02/11/2003
Goffigan, Niles & Niger I2441 Section Wisteria, Lot 305, Space 19, 11/24/1998
Goffingon, Page Nottingham (Jr) 175 Section Oak Hill, Lot 428, Space 1, 69, 10/29/2003
Goforth, Patricia, Section Cedar Grove, Lot 704, Space 3, 01/15/2021
Goin, Glenn Arron I2442 Section Walnut, Lot 546, Space 2, 05/09/1966
Goins, Eufaula, Section Wisteria Lot 586, Space 2, 05/12/2015
Goings, Lu Delia Cochran I2443 Section Oak Hill, Lot 120, Space 3, 06/06/1943
Goldy, Owen Charles 784 Section Walnut, Lot 612, Space 4, 09/03/1961
Gomer, Ethel H I2445 Section Magnolia, Lot 333, Space 1, 02/12/1945
Gomer, Owen R (Sr) I2446 Section Magnolia, Lot 333, Space 2, 11/10/1938
Gomez, Bernard I2447 Section Oak Hill, Lot 529, Space 6, 10/11/1999
Gomez, Miriam I2448 Section Oak Hill, Lot 529, Space 5, 05/19/1992
Goninan, Irving L I2449 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 563, Space 4, 04/06/1994
Goninan, Mary L I2450 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 563, Space 4, 04/08/1986
Gonzales, Gladys B I2451 Section Oak Hill, Lot 371, Space 1, 11/07/1969
Gooch, Emily Smithson I2452 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 24, 53, 05/21/1983
Gooch, Margaret L I2454 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 851, Space 3, 01/17/1948
Gooch, Theodore L I2455 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 851, Space 4, 05/18/1992
Gooch, Theodore Lee (Jr) 1147 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 23, 80, 12/03/2004
Gooch, Thomas Ray 2305 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 24, 53, 10/25/2011
Goode, Ella A I2456 Section Wisteria, Lot 215, Space 1, 03/05/1947
Goode, Wickliffe T I2457 Section Wisteria, Lot 215, Space 2, 02/08/1939
Goodin, Carolyn S I2458 Section Rhododendron, Lot 499, Space 8, 03/26/1945
Goodman, Angela Denise Section Sunset, Lot 147, Space 2, 05/06/2020
Goodman, Anna G I2459 Section Walnut, Lot 242, Space 1, 02/02/1995
Goodman, Daniel P (Sr) I2460 Section Walnut, Lot 771, Space 2, 01/05/1959
Goodman, Fred (Sr) I2461 Section Walnut, Lot 242, Space 2, 03/29/1962
Goodman, Hilda I2462 Section Rhododendron, Lot 436, Space 4, 08/03/1954
Goodman, Infant I2463 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 757, Space 4, 09/08/1943
Goodman, Infant I38 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 4, 09/17/1952
Goodman, Mary L I2464 Section Walnut, Lot 56, Space 1, 07/17/1991
Goodman, Mortimer (f) 340 Section Walnut, Lot 283, Space 3, 07/16/1960
Goodman, Robert A I2465 Section Walnut, Lot 283, Space 4, 09/15/1993
Goodrich, Doris 2065 Section Wisteria, Lot 329, Space 1 79, 02/22/2010
Goodrich, Eugene Gray 1321 Section Wisteria, Lot 329, Space 2, 76, 07/25/2005
Goodrich, Gary A I2466 Section Oak Hill, Lot 21, Space 8, 04/11/1996
Goodrich, John A I2467 Section Walnut, Lot 195, Space 4, 06/05/1973
Goodrich, Marable W I2468 Section Rhododendron, Lot 363, Space 8, 06/13/1975
Goodrich, Mary A I2469 Section Rhododendron, Lot 363, Space 7, 04/20/1965
Goodrich, Ruth B I2470 Section Walnut, Lot 195, Space 3, 03/01/1981
Goodrich, William Thomas 946 Section Rhododendron, Lot 163, Space 2, 09/08/1962
Goodson, Ellen L I2471 Section Magnolia, Lot 259, Space 1W, 03/25/1943
Goodson, Eva B I2472 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 920, Space 3, 09/16/1948
Goodson, George N I2473 Section Oak Hill, Lot 539, Space 2, 08/24/1950
Goodson, Louis I2474 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 920, Space 4, 02/04/1916
Goodson, Mattie R I2475 Section Oak Hill, Lot 539, Space 1, 03/03/1987
Goodson, William L (Sr) I2476 Section Maple Grove, Block A, Space 12, 01/03/1977
Goodwin, Charles W I2477 Section Maple Grove, Lot 459, Space 4, 01/15/1976
Goodwin, Georgia D I2478 Section Maple Grove, Lot 459, Space 3, 11/13/1977
Goodwin, Infant I2479 Section Oak Hill, Lot 191, Space 5, 10/19/1943
Goodwin, Joseph I2480 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 753, Space 2, 10/21/1945
Goodwin, Joshua W I2481 Section Rhododendron, Lot 104, Space 4, 09/02/1954
Goodwin, Louise Babb, Section Walnut, Lot 77, Space 1, 07/31/2015
Goodwin, Minnie Belle Lane I2482 Section Rhododendron, Lot 104, Space 3, 04/08/1948
Goodwin, Murray R (Jr) I2483 Section Walnut, Lot 77, Space 2, 02/23/1992
Goodwin, Rossie P (Jr) I2484 Section Rhododendron, Lot 508, Space 1, 09/13/1947
Goodwin, Rossie P (Sr) I2485 Section Rhododendron, Lot 508, Space 3, 06/23/1949
Goodwyn, Charles T I2486 Section Walnut, Lot 146, Space 4, 03/15/1978
Goodwyn, Shirley S I2487 Section Walnut, Lot 146, Space 3, 11/06/1960
Gordon, Daisy P I2489 Section Walnut, Lot 372, Space 2, 04/04/1967
Gordon, Elmer S I2490 Section Maple Grove, Lot 455, Space 4, 08/07/1977
Gordon, Florrie L I2491 Section Maple Grove, Lot 455, Space 3, 01/03/1987
Gordon, George Harris Section Maple Grove, Lot 150, Space 2, 10/09/2012
Gordon, Gerleen C I2492 Section Maple Grove, Lot 150, Space 1, 02/04/2000
Gordon, Inez J I2493 Section Maple Grove, Lot 456, Space 1, 06/16/1982
Gordon, Job C I2494 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 356, Space 1, 07/31/1942
Gordon, Lydia H I2496 Section Maple Grove, Lot 456, Space 3, 02/26/1986
Gordon, Magdalina "Lena" Hewitt I2497 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 356, Space 2, 06/20/1930
Gordon, Margaret S I2498 Section Maple Grove, Lot 140, Space 3, 04/24/1987
Gordon, Mattie E I2499 Section Wisteria, Lot 25, Space 1, 09/16/1967
Gordon, Melvin C (Sr) I2501 Section Maple Grove, Lot 456, Space 4, 12/08/1964
Gordon, Melvin C (Jr) I2500 Section Maple Grove, Lot 456, Space 2, 10/29/1988
Gordon, Mollie E I2502 Section Wisteria, Lot 25, Space 3, 10/14/1985
Gordon, Robert E I2503 Section Magnolia, Lot 369, Space 1, 09/27/1927
Gordon, Rosa L I2504 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 95, 08/04/1981
Gordon, Samuel O (Sr) I2488 Section Wisteria, Lot  25, Space 2, 02/25/1941
Gordon, Samuel O 1174 Section Wisteria, Lot 25, Space 2, 10/07/1963
Gordon, Samuel O (Jr) I2505 Section Maple Grove, Lot 140, Space 4, 07/04/1993
Gordon, Sylvia R 197 Section Wisteria, Lot 212, Space 6, 47, 12/29/2003
Gordy, Levin Clarence 877 Section Walnut, Lot 231, Space 2, 02/12/1962
Gordy, Marjorie E I2506 Section Walnut, Lot 231, Space 1, 01/25/1981
Gore, Constance Sears 79 Section Wisteria, Lot 401, Space 1, 59, 02/28/2003
Gorganious, Roy I2507 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 10, 10/16/1982
Gorham, Lossie M 2187 Section Wisteria, Lot 40, Space 3, 76, 01/21/2011
Gorman, Charles E I2508 Section Maple Grove, Lot 46, Space 4, 03/25/1991
Gorman, John A I2509 Section Maple Grove, Lot 46, Space 3, 03/22/1976
Gorman, Patrick J I2510 Section Maple Grove, Lot 46, Space 2, 10/25/1943
Gorman, Winifred I2511 Section Maple Grove, Lot 46, Space 1, 09/06/1955
Gornto, Harry T I2513 Section Magnolia, Lot 624, Space 4, 04/20/1913
Gornto, Leon H (Jr) I2515 Section Maple Grove, Lot 220, Space 4, 05/22/1946
Gornto, Leon Harry (Sr) I2514 Section Maple Grove, Lot 220, Space 2, 07/20/1974
Gornto, Martha A I5001 Section Magnolia, Lot 624, Space 3, 08/02/1932
Gornto, Mildred L 1855 Section Maple Grove, Lot 220, Space 1, 92, 08/24/2008
Gory, Mona L I2516 Maple Grove, Block D, Space 18, 09/18/1992
Gosman, Geneva C I2517 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 283, Space 3, 12/18/1980
Gosman, Irving O (Jr) I2518 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 911, Space 1, 08/30/1936
Gosman, Otto E I2519 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 283, Space 4, 10/02/1970
Goss, Mabel E I2520 Section Maple Grove, Lot 244, Space 3, 08/25/1943
Goss, Takira, Section Sunset, Lot 222, Space 3, 05/17/2022
Gottschalk, Nathalia V I2521 Section Oak Hill, Lot 782, Space 4, 09/16/1986
Gottschalk, Suel C I1476 Section Oak Hill, Lot 782, Space 3, 05/02/1934
Gottschalk, Viola Perkins I2522 Section Oak Hill, Lot 782, Space 2, 05/10/1955
Gould, Jeremiah C I2523 Section Magnolia, Lot 160, Space 4, 09/27/1936
Gould, Mattie I2524 Section Magnolia, Lot 160, Space 3, 09/06/1951
Gouldman, Alfred B I2525 Section Cedar Grove, Space 147, 06/06/1912
Gouldman, Blanche G I2526 Section Oak Hill, Lot 314, Space 3, 09/13/1967
Gouldman, Herbert Edward 1107 Section Oak Hill, Lot 314, Space 2, 11/20/1963
Gouldman, Lillian H I2527 Section Oak Hill, Lot 314, Space 1, 05/01/1998
Gouldman, Linwood H I2444 Section Oak Hill, Lot 314, Space 4, 02/16/1936
Govito, Andrew J I2528 Section Maple Grove, Lot 187, Space 4, 09/14/1986
Govito, Mable L I2529 Section Maple Grove, Lot 187, Space 3, 08/06/2001
Gower, Doris I2531 Section Walnut, Lot 298, Space 3, 06/13/1999
Gower, Infant (f) I2530 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 3, 07/18/1967
Gower, Macon M 952 Section Walnut, Lot 298, Space 4, 09/25/1962
Gracie, Alexander I2533 Section Magnolia, Lot 215, Space 1, 04/02/1978
Gracie, Vivian L I2534 Section Magnolia, Lot 215, Space 2, 03/07/1951
Graddy, Raymond L I2535 Section Wisteria, Lot 239, Space 1, 12/24/1996
Gragory, James D I2340 Section Oak Hill, Lot 702, Space 1, 08/08/1945
Gragory, Mary E I2353 Section Oak Hill, Lot 702, Space 3, 04/12/1932
Graham, Blondie Mae 2083 Section Wisteria, Lot 588, Space 1, 75, 05/10/2010
Graham, Infant I2537 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1182, 08/14/1934
Graham, Iris Cherry 102 Section Wisteria, Lot 631, Space 1, 63, 04/21/2003
Graham, John Robert 1648 Section Oak Hill, Lot 742, Space 2, 11/07/1949 (Memorial)
Graham, Margaret Rose 1928 Section Wisteria, Lot 588, Space 2, 57, 03/23/2009
Graine, Margearet I2538 Section Wisteria, Lot 170, Space 3, 01/03/1996
Grandison, Lloyd I2539 Section Maple Grove, Lot 657, Space 3, 01/12/1989
Grandison, Ronnie Stanley 157 Section Wisteria, Lot 254, Space 3, 48, 10/30/1997
Grandy, Charles E I2541 Section Oak Hill, Lot 768, Space 8, 05/05/1952
Grandy, Dorothy I2542 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 58, 01/20/1986
Grandy, Emmett W I2543 Section Oak Hill, Lot 768, Space 6, 02/19/1931
Grandy, Melissa G I2544 Section Oak Hill, Lot 768, Space 7, 06/22/1939
Granger, Armor L (Sr) I2546 Section Rhododendron, Lot 24, Space 4, 11/22/1952
Granger, Mary Louise I2548 Section Rhododendron, Lot 24, Space 3, 06/04/1977
Granger, Mary Margaret Fields I2547 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 424, Space 1, 01/08/1928
Grant, Blanche Lillian, Section Walnut, Lot 329, Space 3, 06/27/2003
Grant, Doris W I2549 Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 3, 04/12/2001
Grant, Emily Granger I2550 Section Wisteria, Lot 361, Space 1, 01/03/1999
Grant, James Bobby 1861 Section Wisteria, Lot 91, Space 2, 74, 09/05/2008
Grant, John Norman Section Magnolia, Lot 193, Space 5, 09/15/2012
Grant, Mary Louise I2551 Section Wisteria, Lot 361, Space 3, 10/15/1939
Grant, Ruth I2552 Section Magnolia, Lot 193, Space 6, 07/01/1998
Grant, Ruth E I2553 Section Magnolia, Lot 193, Space 7, 08/13/1969
Grant, Sidney O I2554 Section Wisteria, Lot 361, Space 2, 11/17/1974
Grant, Thadeus E I2555 Section Magnolia, Lot 193, Space 8, 02/25/1936
Grant, Thomas Irvin 1782 Section Magnolia, Lot 193, Space 2, 80, 03/17/2008
Grant, Thomas J (Jr) I2556 Section Walnut, Lot 331, Space 4, 04/02/1974
Grant, Thomas J (Sr) I2557 Section Walnut, Lot 329, Space 4, 02/28/1977
Grape, Sallie S I2558 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 973, Space 1, 02/16/1942
Grape, William T I2559 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 973, Space 2, 12/23/1939
Grasse, Charles A I2560 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 6, 05/04/1984
Grasse, Ora G I2561 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 5, 04/08/1992
Graves, Clara Cox I2562 Section Oak Hill, Lot 666, Space 2, 06/15/1938
Graves, Clara Marian I2569 Section Oak Hill, Lot 664, Space 2, 04/15/1986
Graves, Darren A, Section Wisteria, Lot 456, Space 2, 08/26/2019
Graves, David Armistead (Jr) I2563 Section Oak Hill, Lot 666, Space 1, 12/01/1948
Graves, Donna Maria Jones I2564 Section Wisteria, Lot 157, Space 1, 07/28/1995
Graves, Emma V I2565 Section Magnolia, Lot 823, Space 2, 01/25/1918
Graves, Infant I2566 Section Cedar Grove, Space 643, 01/12/1925
Graves, James Fletcher (Sr) 1485 Section Maple Grove, Lot 674, Space 3, 81, 07/15/2006
Graves, John H I2567 Section Oak Hill, Lot 702, Space 5, 01/09/1940
Graves, Margaret I2568 Section Maple Grove, Lot 674, Space 4, 01/10/1998
Graves, Mary Helen I2570 Section Cedar Grove, Space 352, 09/08/1915
Graves, Ruth Pritchard I2571 Section Walnut, Lot 673, Space 3, 05/04/1986
Graves, Sudie Ed Cooper I2572 Section Oak Hill, Lot 424, Space 4, 11/29/1996
Graves, Walter W I2573 Section Oak Hill, Lot 702, Space 4, 03/28/1957
Graves, William H I2574 Section Magnolia, Lot 823, Space 3, 01/25/1936
Graves, Xavier I2575 Section Wisteria, Lot 543, Space 4, 05/12/1995
Gray, Ada F I2576 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 8, 04/23/1918
Gray, Angela, Section Sunset, Lot 23, Space 1, 01/09/2022
Gray, Annie V I2577 Section Magnolia, Lot 386, Space 3, 09/04/1958
Gray, Augustine I2578 Section Maple Grove, Lot 568, Space 1, 05/19/1989
Gray, Barbara, Section Wisteria, Lot 257, Space 1, 07/04/2021
Gray, Benjamin F I2579 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 597, Space 1, 08/17/1943
Gray, Benjamin T I2580 Section Cedar Grove, Space 678, 11/06/1918
Gray, Bessie M I2581 Section Oak Hill, Lot 46, Space 4, 12/29/1984
Gray, Brenda R I2582 Section Rhododendron, Lot 524, Space 6, 02/16/1954
Gray, Charles I2583 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 597, Space 3, 08/18/1943
Gray, Charles C I2584 Section Magnolia, Lot 169, Space 1W, 04/07/1913
Gray, Charlotte B 147 Section Rhododendron, Lot 147, Space 1, 76, 09/03/2003
Gray, Doshie Harden I2585 Section Magnolia, Lot 720, Space 3, 06/19/1989
Gray, Edward L (Sr) I2586 Section Walnut, Lot 408, Space 4, age 59
Gray, Emaline S I2587 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 6, 05/11/1975
Gray, Ethel I2588 Section Walnut, Lot 408, Space 3, 02/01/1988
Gray, Fletcher A I2589 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 4, 03/24/1947
Gray, George F I2230 Section Rhododendron, Lot 147, Space 2, 08/04/1993
Gray, Gwendolyn G I2231 Section Wisteria, Lot 76, Space 2, 09/23/1943
Gray, Harrison W I2232 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 5, 09/28/1953
Gray, Helen I2233 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 70, 07/02/1984
Gray, Ida M I2234 Section Magnolia, Lot 532, Space 2, 10/28/1942
Gray, Ida M I2235 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 1, 03/20/1965
Gray, Ida Marie 557 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 844, Space 3, 01/02/1960
Gray, Ignatius M I2236 Section Walnut, Lot 599, Space 2, 06/03/1957
Gray, Infant I2237 Section Magnolia, Lot 169, Space 4E, 09/15/1916
Gray, Jacqueline I2238 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 2, 05/15/1929
Gray, John J I2240 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 7, 07/28/1953
Gray, John M (III) I2241 Section Magnolia, Lot 167, Space 1, 09/24/1932
Gray, John N I2242 Section Magnolia, Lot 167, Space 3, 11/26/1941
Gray, John S I2243 Section Wisteria, Lot 146, Space 3, 03/06/1972
Gray, Johnnie Caroline 354 Section Magnolia, Lot 167, Space 2, 09/08/1960
Gray, Julius B (Sr) I2245 Section Oak Hill, Lot 48, Space 4, 03/01/1973
Gray, Julius B (Jr) I2244 Section Wisteria, Lot 257, Space 2, 06/16/2000
Gray, Kenneth M I2246 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 857, Space 3, 02/09/1948
Gray, Kimmel C I2247 Section Walnut, Lot 613, Space 4, 07/08/1965
Gray, Leon W I2248 Section Walnut, Lot 324, Space 4, 03/01/1973
Gray, Luzann D I2249 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1245, 10/10/1951
Gray, Margaret L I2250 Section Rhododendron, Lot 405, Space 3, 07/29/1953
Gray, Marieta DeLoach I2252 Section Magnolia, Lot 538, Space 3, 1874-1942
Gray, Mary E I2251 Section Walnut, Lot 102, Space 3, 08/02/1995
Gray, Mary N I2253 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 9, 01/14/1980
Gray, Michelle I2254 Section Maple Grove, Lot 476, Space 3, 06/29/1996
Gray, Nancy J I2255 Section Magnolia, Lot 301, Space 2, 05/27/1948
Gray, Ralph Scott 1509 Section Walnut, Lot 848, Space 2, 68, 08/23/2006
Gray, Raymond E I2256 Section Rhododendron, Lot 527, Space 14, 12/06/1954
Gray, Rebecca V I2257 Section Cedar Grove, Space 141, 11/11/1912
Gray, Richard H I2258 Section Walnut, Lot 294, Space 4, 08/02/1959
Gray, Richard Lee Section Magnolia, Lot 720, Space 4, 12/03/2013
Gray, Rosa S I2259 Section Walnut, Lot 294, Space 3, 10/29/1976
Gray, Sallie I2260 Section Wisteria, Lot 167, Space 1, 11/03/1995
Gray, Sarah E I2261 Section Magnolia, Lot 301, Space 1, 10/02/1918
Gray, Susan I2262 Section Magnolia, Lot 169, Space 2, 02/24/1915
Gray, Theodosia M I2263 Section Oak Hill, Lot 393, Space 4, 04/11/1928
Gray, Wilbur L I2264 Section Walnut, Lot 599, Space 1, 10/02/1944
Gray, William E I2266 Section Magnolia, Lot 169, Space 3, 02/27/1920
Gray, William F I2265 Section Oak Hill, Lot 394, Space 1, 04/29/1928
Gray, William Fletcher I2270 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 292, Space 3, 04/10/1920
Gray, William H I2267 Section Walnut, Lot 102, Space 4, 06/18/1995
Gray, William P I2268 Section Magnolia, Lot 301, Space 3, 04/10/1929
Gray, William R I2269 Section Magnolia, Lot 386, Space 4, 06/16/1968
Gray, William Woodrow I2271 Section Magnolia, Lot 169, Space 4W, 07/04/1919
Gray, Willie Susan Dail I2272 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 597, Space 2, 01/11/1965
Grayson, Infant (m) I2273 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 596, Space 3, 04/08/1942
      (possbily Stephen Harry Grayson d 04/22/1942)
Green, Anita Lynn, Section Wisteria, Lot 615, Space 1, 08/22/2019
Green, Edith B I2274 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 79, 09/09/1984
Green, Edward, Section Wisteria, Lot 495, Space 2, 11/23/2012
Green, Elizabeth I2276 Section Wisteria, Lot 545, Space 2, 08/15/1996
Green, Elizabeth I2275 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 457, Space 1, 12/30/1943
Green, George W I2277 Section Wisteria, Lot 508, Space 4, 06/05/1996
Green, Gladys 170 Section Wisteria, Lot 117, Space 4, 73, 09/27/2003
Green, Henry D I2278 Section Rhododendron, Lot 140, Space 4, 07/30/1966
Green, Herbert (Sr) I2279 Section Wisteria, Lot 185, Space 3, 06/19/1997
Green, Irene B I2281 Section Rhododendron, Lot 140, Space 3, 05/16/1994
Green, James D I2282 Section Cedar Grove, Space 65, 07/05/1916
Green, Janie Lee 537 Section Maple Grove, Lot 11, Space 5, 85, 10/13/2004
Green, Jessie I2283 Section Maple Grove, Lot 568, Space 3, 09/16/1989
Green, John Calvin (Sr) 182 Section Maple Grove, Lot 11, Space 3, 03/15/1962
Green, John Calvin (Jr) 181 Section Maple Grove, Lot 11, Space 4, 84, 10/20/2003
Green, Kenneth I2280 Section Rhododendron, Lot 502, Space 20, 04/05/1946
Green, Kenneth A I2284 Section Rhododendron, Lot 49, Space 2, 08/07/1947
Green, Lamont K (Jr) I2285 Section Wisteria, Lot 305, Space 21, 05/10/1998
Green, Lilly E I2286 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 239, Space 1, 04/15/1936
Green, Lucy M I2287 Section Maple Grove, Lot 12, Space 5, 12/02/1980
Green, Lula N I2288 Section Oak Hill, Lot 250, Space 4, 06/18/1947
Green, Mary "Mamie" Louise Knox I2289 Section Rhododendron, Lot 49, Space 1, 05/31/1964
Green, Patrica & Paula (twins) I2293 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 10, 08/30/1947
Green, Richard I2290 Section Maple Grove, Lot 667, Space 2, 05/07/1987
Green, Salthiel Section Wisteria, Lot 114, Space 4, 05/18/2012
Green, Theodore I2292 Section Wisteria, Lot 515, Space 2, 05/21/1998
Green, Theodore I2291 Section Wisteria, Lot 546, Space 1, 08/13/1996
Green, William D I2294 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1111, 03/30/1932
Green, William Henry (Sr) Section Wisteria, Lot 303, Space 1, 10/27/2017
Green, William L I2295 Section Oak Hill, Lot 250, Space 3, 07/27/1933
Greenblatt, Emma S I2296 Section Oak Hill, Lot 121, Space 4, 10/31/1988
Greene, Carl 152 Section Walnut, Lot 33, Space 4, 86, 09/08/2003
Greene, Charles H I2297 Section Walnut, Lot 773, Space 2, 07/16/1977
Greene, John I2298 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 697, Space 1, 06/29/1939
Greene, Kesha Monique, Section Wisteria, Lot 261, Space 4, 04/10/2021
Greene, Maggie I2299 Section Walnut, Lot 33, Space 3, 03/10/1996
Greene, Michael L I2300 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 13, 04/14/1958
Greene, Richard I2301 Section Walnut, Lot 46, Space 2, 09/22/2001
Greene, Rose Marie White 1696 Section Walnut, Lot 45, Space 1, 56, 06/05/1989
Greene, William F I2302 Section Walnut, Lot 540, Space 2, 04/15/1963
Greenfield, George A (Sr) I2304 Section Walnut, Lot 425, Space 4, 07/17/1955
Greenfield, Ida B I2303 Section Walnut, Lot 425, Space 3, 05/05/1983
Greenlee, Ewell J I2305 Section Rhododendron, Lot 155, Space 8, 02/25/1950
Greenlee, Ewell J (Jr) I2306 Section Rhododendron, Lot 321, Space 7, 02/12/1998
Greenlee, Michael B I2308 Section Rhododendron, Lot 321, Space 5, 10/24/1996
Greenlee, Theresa G I2307 Section Rhododendron, Lot 155, Space 7, 12/22/1970
Greenlee, Violet I2309 Section Rhododendron, Lot 321, Space 6, 09/03/1995
Greenough, Annie Lenora "Lennie" I2310 Section Rhododendron, Lot 325, Space 3, 10/28/1945
Greenough, Bessie B I2311 Section Rhododendron, Lot 157, Space 7, 02/16/1975
Greenough, Elizabeth S I2312 Section Wisteria, Lot 407, Space 1, 10/14/1955
Greenough, Infant I2313 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, 10/09/1925. Disinterred.
Greenough, James T I2314 Section Rhododendron, Lot 325, Space 1, 10/09/1934
Greenough, John E I2315 Section Rhododendron, Lot 325, Space 2, 07/26/1945
Greenough, Joseph 1128 Section Rhododendron, Lot 325, Space 4, 08/10/1963
Greenwood, Laura B I2316 Section Sunset, Lot 274, Space 3, 12/23/1978
Greer, Michael L I2317 Section Oak Hill, Lot 767, Space 9, 05/08/1978
Greer, Paul David (Sr) I2318 Section Maple Grove, Lot 190, Space 4, 04/08/1995
Gregg, Arthur A I2319 Section Oak Hill, Lot 757, Space 5, 10/19/1917
Gregory, Abbie J I2320 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 7, 06/16/1930
Gregory, Amy H I2321 Section Magnolia, Lot 215, Space 3, 03/23/1975
Gregory, Arkie Garrett I2322 Section Magnolia, Lot 644, Space 2, 04/20/1945
Gregory, Bessie Sears 1397 Section Maple Grove, Lot 612, Space 1, 75, 03/29/2006
Gregory, Beulah M I2323 Section Wisteria, Lot 674, Space 1, 01/26/1998
Gregory, Chole A I2324 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 645, Space 3, 03/30/1916
Gregory, David E I2325 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 645, Space 4, 07/25/1950
Gregory, Elsie S I2326 Section Magnolia, Lot 216, Space 1, 07/05/1977
Gregory, Emma W I2327 Section Magnolia, Lot 644, Space 1, 10/19/1918
Gregory, Eunice P 454 Section Walnut, Lot 540, Space 4, 10/29/1962
Gregory, Eva J I2328 Section Oak Hill, Lot 16, Space 6, 04/01/1986
Gregory, Floyd B I2329 Section Oak Hill, Lot 678, Space 1, 03/14/1980
Gregory, Frank M I2330 Section Oak Hill, Lot 418, Space 2, 08/02/1978
Gregory, Frank S I2331 Section Oak Hill, Lot 420, Space 3
Gregory, Frank W I2332 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 2, 11/07/1964
Gregory, George L I2333 Section Walnut, Lot 771, Space 3, 01/05/1993
Gregory, Grace M I2334 Section Oak Hill, Lot 420, Space 2, 10/14/1949
Gregory, Henry J I2335 Section Oak Hill, Lot 138, Space 3, 08/25/1935
Gregory, Hollice H I2337 Section Oak Hill, Lot 676, Space 2, 06/13/1989
Gregory, Hollice H I2336 Section Oak Hill, Lot 676, Space 3, 07/30/1928
Gregory, Ida Mae 905 Section Oak Hill, Lot 299, Space 3, 05/02/1962
Gregory, Infant I2338 Section Rhododendron, Lot 524, Space 8, 10/06/1953
Gregory, Irene M I2339 Section Magnolia, Lot 456, Space 7, 05/16/1970
Gregory, Jacqueline Lee Section Wisteria, Lot 178, Space 1, 05/27/2019
Gregory, Jean A I2341 Section Magnolia, Lot 456, Space 5, 04/28/1940
Gregory, John C I2342 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 619, Space 4, 05/18/1948
Gregory, John L I2343 Section Magnolia, Lot 644, Space 3, 03/03/1942
Gregory, Julian W (Sr) I2344 Section Magnolia, Lot 215, Space 4, 07/06/1944
Gregory, Leatrice I2345 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 28, 03/05/1984
Gregory, Lemuel J I2346 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 8, 07/04/1937
Gregory, Lettie I2347 Section Maple Grove, Lot 612, Space 3, 02/02/2001
Gregory, Mabel B I2348 Section Maple Grove, Lot 388, Space 4, 08/22/1997
Gregory, Malcolm M I2350 Section Oak Hill, Lot 420, Space 1, 06/28/1929
Gregory, Malcolm M I2349 Section Oak Hill, Lot 420, Space 4, 02/12/1936
Gregory, Mark I2351 Section Oak Hill, Lot 299, Space 4, 09/08/1934
Gregory, Mary E I2352 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 619, Space 3, 11/15/1980
Gregory, Mary V I2354 Section Walnut, Lot 771, Space 3, 01/12/1970
Gregory, Minnie H I2355 Section Maple Grove, Lot 386, Space 1, 06/21/1978
Gregory, Mona D Section Sunset, Lot 119, Space 3, 11/09/2020
Gregory, Monford (Sr) I2356 Section Maple Grove, Lot 612, Space 4, 09/23/1973
Gregory, Monford M (Jr) 2292 Section Maple Grove, Lot 612, Space 2, 94, 09/30/2011
Gregory, Ozie I2357 Section Maple Grove, Lot 659, Space 3, 11/23/1988
Gregory, Pattie L I2358 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 645, Space 1, 06/15/1969
Gregory, Rosalyn Powell 357 Section Oak Hill, Lot 677, Space 1, 09/23/1960
Gregory, Ruth M I2359 Section Walnut, Lot 664, Space 3, 07/09/1968
Gregory, Sara M I2360 Section Oak Hill, Lot 418, Space 1, 11/06/1970
Gregory, Thomas E I2361 Section Maple Grove, Lot 386, Space 2, 05/13/1964
Gregory, Timothy I2362 Section Maple Grove, Lot 388, Space 3, 07/04/1998
Gregory, Vernon L (Jr) I2363 Section Walnut, Lot 771, Space 4, 11/13/1977
Gregory, Virgilia Pearl I2365 Section Oak Hill, Lot 138, Space 2, 05/21/1949
Gregory, Virginia D I2364 Section Oak Hill, Lot 146, Space 2, 06/21/1993
Gregory, William B I2366 Section Magnolia, Lot 456, Space 2, 12/02/1940
Gregory, William C (Jr) I2367 Section Wisteria, Lot 674, Space 2, 10/11/2000
Gregory, William H I2368 Section Oak Hill, Lot 646, Space 2, 05/12/1921
Gregory, William Lankford 2174 Section Oak Hill, Lot 16, Space 5, 52, 07/16/1949
Greico, Antoinette Section Sunset, Lot 185, Space 1, 07/06/2013
Grennan, Mary Margaret 2221 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 957, Space 3, 78, 03/31/2011
Grether, William Lee I2369 Section Wisteria, Lot 241, Space 2, 01/12/1997
Grice, Arnetta I2370 Section Wisteria, Lot 543, Space 3, 12/02/1995
Griek, Allie L I2371 Section Walnut, Lot 517, Space 3, 05/17/1974
Grier, Byron Wesley 2309 Section Wisteria, Lot 568, Space 4, 61, 11/09/2011
Grier, Elouise I2372 Section Maple Grove, Lot 448, Space 2, 07/20/1990
Grier, Erma I2373 Section Walnut, Lot 32, Space 1, 08/15/1996
Grier, John I2374 Section Walnut, Lot 32, Space 2, 09/03/1998
Grier, Susie, Section Wisteria, Lot 576, Space 3, 12/25/2019
Griffin, Alethia V I2375 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 911, Space 2, 04/08/1983
Griffin, Alice B I2376 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 4, 09/06/1948
Griffin, Annie L I2378 Section Magnolia, Lot 601, Space 2, 11/08/1938
Griffin, Annie L I2377 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 7, 10/26/1993
Griffin, Antonio Demarkcus, Section Sunset, Lot 22, Space 3, 01/06/2022
Griffin, Arthur I2379 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 3, 05/09/1949
Griffin, Bertha C I2380 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 469, Space 1, 11/25/1945
Griffin, Beulah P I2381 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 961, Space 1, 02/26/1991
Griffin, Brenda G I2382 Section Walnut, Lot 776, Space 1, 06/13/1968
Griffin, Bruce C I2383 Section Oak Hill, Lot 255, Space 4, 07/31/1953
Griffin, Chloe L 556 Section Oak Hill, Lot 493, Space 8, 10/01/1961
Griffin, Clarence S I2384 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 538, Space 7, 10/14/1971
Griffin, Claude E I2385 Section Rhododendron, Lot 289, Space 2, 06/10/1969
Griffin, Clyde F I2386 Section Rhododendron, Lot 140, Space 2, 12/14/1981
Griffin, Clyde F (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 42, Space 2, 09/22/2013
Griffin, Cyril 1242 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 606, Space 1, 80, 10/02/2000
Griffin, Cyril T 1241 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 606, Space 2, 09/12/1941
Griffin, Daniel (Sr) I2592 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 58, 04/07/1984
Griffin, Dennis W (Sr) I2593 Section Rhododendron, Lot 288, Space 2, 02/08/1968
Griffin, Edwin E I2594 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 940, Space 3, 05/19/1918
Griffin, Elizabeth V I2595 Section Rhododendron, Lot 11, Space 3, 08/29/1991
Griffin, Ella I2596 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 940, Space 1, 04/08/1912
Griffin, Ella E I2597 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 940, Space 2, 08/04/1915
Griffin, Ellsworth I2598 Section Oak Hill, Lot 493, Space 7E, 01/28/1991
Griffin, Emilia Rivers White I2599 Section Oak Hill, Lot 493, Space 6W, 11/25/1967
Griffin, Ersell C I2600 Section Oak Hill, Lot 371, Space 8, 03/30/1959
Griffin, Florine I2601 Section Maple Grove, Lot 633, Space 3, 08/16/1988
Griffin, Herbert C (Sr) I2602 Section Rhododendron, Lot 306, Space 4, 02/28/1958
Griffin, Herbert Claiborn (III) Section Rhododendron, Lot 421, Space 1, 05/08/2019
Griffin, Infant I2603 Section Cedar Grove, Space 207, 08/24/1914
Griffin, James A I2604 Section Cedar Grove, Space 248, 10/21/1918
Griffin, James E I2605 Section Rhododendron, Lot 262, Space 2, 09/24/2001
Griffin, James G I2606 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 469, Space 2, 07/25/1941
Griffin, John C I2607 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 3, 09/05/1928
Griffin, Kathleen I2608 Section Rhododendron, Lot 262, Space 1, 01/29/1990
Griffin, Lilla N I2609 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 1, 10/11/1945
Griffin, Lisa A I2610 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 6, 08/16/1958
Griffin, Louise J I2611 Section Oak Hill, Lot 494, Space 1, 11/26/1995
Griffin, Lula, Section Wisteria, Lot 417, Space 1, 04/13/2021
Griffin, Lula A I2612 Section Rhododendron, Lot 372, Space 2, 04/25/1939
Griffin, Martha Ann I2615 Section Rhododendron, Lot 306, Space 3, 09/12/1953
Griffin, Martha J Dixon I2616 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 2, 08/18/1931
Griffin, Martha L I2617 Section Rhododendron, Lot 448, Space 1, 02/13/1940
Griffin, Mary E I2618 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 396, Space 8, 08/31/1946
Griffin, Mary F Section Sunset, Lot 109, Space 2, 07/23/2016
Griffin, Oakland I2619 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 817, Space 8, 09/14/1914
Griffin, Patricia M I2620 Section Rhododendron, Lot 521, Space 13, 12/22/1953
Griffin, Percy B (Jr) I2621 Section Wisteria, Lot 685, Space 1, 05/19/1999
Griffin, Robert R I2622 Section Rhododendron, Lot 11, Space 4, 11/27/1964
Griffin, Roosevelt L I2623 Section Rhododendron, Lot 372, Space 1, 01/04/1969
Griffin, Rossie S I2624 Section Rhododendron, Lot 372, Space 5, 10/28/1980
Griffin, Roxie G I2625 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 935, Space 1, 09/06/1924
Griffin, Rufus H I2626 Section Magnolia, Lot 714, Space 8, 02/09/1940
Griffin, Samuel C I2635 Section Wisteria, Lot 280, Space 4, 07/02/1985
Griffin, Sara Margaret Wilson I2613 Rhododendron, Lot 372, Space 1W, 04/15/1985
Griffin, Simeon I2627 Section Oak Hill, Lot 286, Space 2, 02/09/1935
Griffin, Virgie R I2629 Section Rhododendron, Lot 288, Space 1, 10/31/1983
Griffin, Virginia R, Section Wisteria, Lot 652, Space 4, 09/11/2015
Griffin, William F I2632 Section Magnolia, Lot 620, Space 3, 02/21/1915
Griffin, William M I2630 Section Oak Hill, Lot 286, Space 1, 11/07/1934
Griffin, William S I2631 Section Oak Hill, Lot 493, Space 4, 04/03/1995
Griffin, William W I2633 Section Magnolia, Lot 601, Space 1, 12/15/1948
Griffith, Mary W I2634 Section Wisteria, Lot 280, Space 2, 02/07/1944
Griffith, Thelma L I2636 Section Wisteria, Lot 280, Space 3, 05/19/1987
Griggs, Elizabeth I2637 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 28, 06/17/1991
Griggs, Frank Coleman (Jr) I2638 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 27, 10/05/1978
Grimes, Ada G I2639 Section Maple Grove, Lot 231, Space 2, 09/11/1978
Grimes, Bettie Clara I2640 Section Oak Hill, Lot 308, Space 1, 09/15/1942
Grimes, Dorothy H 39 Section Magnolia, Lot 499, Space 2, 86, 09/24/2002
Grimes, Elsie M I2641 Section Maple Grove, Lot 431, Space 3, 05/26/1986
Grimes, Everett L I2642 Section Oak Hill, Lot 502, Space 8, 04/25/1950
Grimes, George L I2643 Section Maple Grove, Lot 431, Space 4, 06/22/1972
Grimes, George W 1656 Section Maple Grove, Lot 431, Space 2, 69, 06/23/2007
Grimes, Infant I2644 Section Cedar Grove, Space 48, 03/30/1916
Grimes, Irene Nellie 944 Section Oak Hill, Lot 502, Space 4, 09/07/1962
Grimes, John E I2645 Section Oak Hill, Lot 308, Space 2, 12/09/1970
Grimes, Linwood H (Sr) I2646 Section Maple Grove, Lot 230, Space 1, 10/16/1979
Grimes, Linwood H (Jr) 2356 Section Maple Grove, Lot 230, Space 2, 67, 04/07/2012
Grimes, Rose Ann 2357 Section Maple Grove, Lot 230, Space 2, 55, 03/28/2008
Grimes, Vernon C (Sr) I2647 Section Magnolia, Lot 499, Space 3, 05/23/1988
Grimm, Lee Roy I2648 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 250, Space 2, 02/03/1998
Grimm, Virginia M 1258 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 250, Space 1, 85, 03/30/2005
Grimstead, Annie S I2649 Section Rhododendron, Lot 376, Space 3, 09/05/1947
Grimstead, Augus Lee I2650 Section Magnolia, Lot 445, Space 1, 07/12/1915
Grimstead, Curtis E I2651 Section Oak Hill, Lot 703, Space 3, 04/22/1951
Grimstead, David A I2652 Section Rhododendron, Lot 376, Space 4, 01/12/1971
Grimstead, Fannie M I2653 Section Magnolia, Lot 731, Space 2, 02/09/1978
Grimstead, Howard J I2654 Section Oak Hill, Lot 711, Space 1, 03/14/1973
Grimstead, James E I2655 Section Oak Hill, Lot 703, Space 2, 11/26/1916
Grimstead, James W I2656 Section Oak Hill, Lot 711, Space 3, 07/24/1930
Grimstead, Julia C I2657 Section Oak Hill, Lot 711, Space 2, 06/19/1919
Grimstead, Mary D I2658 Section Oak Hill, Lot 703, Space 1, 05/29/1927
Grimstead, Thomas F I2659 Section Magnolia, Lot 677, Space 4, 04/05/1967
Grimstead, William L I2661 Section Oak Hill, Lot 703, Space 4, 11/11/1959
Grimstead, Wilson Payne I2660 Section Oak Hill, Lot 235, Space 8, 05/16/1974
Grinage, Carletta Brewer, Section Wisteria, Lot 644, Space 3, 10/12/2015
Grinage, Iman, Section Sunset, Lot 87, Space 4, 02/03/2021
Grissom, Cathleen Lassiter I2663 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 734, Space 1, 12/12/1991
Grissom, Ruben E I2664 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 734, Space 2, 05/09/1980
Groce, Emmett A I2665 Section Walnut, Lot 482, Space 2, 04/07/1976
Groce, Vivian E I2666 Section Walnut, Lot 482, Space 1, 12/27/1968
Grohm, Anna I2536 Section Cedar Grove, Space unknown, 02/20/1913
Grons, Susan I2667 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1228, 01/02/1934
Grook, Hattie L I2668 Section Wisteria, Lot 75, Space 1, 01/09/1974
Grook, Helen N I2669 Section Wisteria, Lot 75, Space 3, 03/20/1965
Grook, Thomas V I2670 Section Wisteria, Lot 75, Space 2, 11/26/1937
Groth, Herbert W I2671 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 735, Space 8, 01/19/1988
Groth, Thelma P I2672 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 735, Space 7, 03/05/1992
Grove, John R I2674 Section Oak Hill, Lot 263, Space 1, 09/25/1966
Groves, Charles J I2673 Section Magnolia, Lot 412, Space 2, 06/13/1917
Groves, John M I2675 Section Magnolia, Lot 410, Space 4, 04/04/1937
Grubbs, John B I2676 Section Oak Hill, Lot 536, Space 3, 10/24/1944
Grubbs, Lucy T I2677 Section Oak Hill, Lot 536, Space 4, 06/05/1964
Grube, Henry J I2678 Section Oak Hill, Lot 521, Space 3, 06/03/1969
Grube, Mary F I2679 Section Oak Hill, Lot 521, Space 2, 01/19/1974
Grumbach, Ruth G I2680 Section Magnolia, Lot 644, Space 4, 08/26/1935
Gualt, Robert M I2681 Section Wisteria, Lot 260, Space 2, 01/15/1996
Guclu, Hamiyet Ozusen I2682 Section Maple Grove, Lot 585, Space 2, 03/20/1988
Gudac, Frank Joseph (Sr) I2684 Section Maple Grove, Lot 452, Space 4, 05/08/1974
Gudac, Frank Joseph (Jr) 2317 Section Maple Grove, Lot 452, Space 1, 62, 12/10/2011
Gudac, Margaret 1873 Section Maple Grove, Lot 452, Space 3, 89, 10/30/2008
Guess, John A (Jr) I2685 Section Magnolia, Lot 741, Space 3, 02/06/1947
Guess, Virginia I2686 Section Magnolia, Lot 741, Space 2, 02/14/1924
Guidt, Gladys Louise Section Magnolia, Lot 92, Space 5, 01/11/2013
Guidt, Montie P I2687 Section Magnolia, Lot 92, Space 1, 05/04/1978
Guilfoyle, Mary F I2688 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 417, Space 8, 10/18/1972
Guill, Shella L I2689 Section Rhododendron, Lot 527, Space 12, 06/04/1956
Gullett, Infant I2690 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 600, Space 12, 11/24/1941
Gulley, David G I2691 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 273, Space 8, 09/08/1937
Gummer, Alice M I2692 Section Magnolia, Lot 664, Space 4, 12/01/1977
Gunnell, Georgia E I2693 Section Walnut, Lot 56, Space 2, 09/08/2001
Gurganus, Annie I2694 Section Rhododendron, Lot 246, Space 7, 02/08/1993
Gurganus, James A I2695 Section Rhododendron, Lot 246, Space 8, 04/22/2000
Gurganus, John T I2696 Section Walnut, Lot 562, Space 1, 68, 10/16/1961
Gurganus, Patrick H I2697 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 717, Space 7, 02/22/1938
Gurganus, Turner Ann I2698 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 717, Space 3, 08/14/1926
Guthrie, Daisy I2699 Section Sunset, Lot 296, Space 3, 06/30/1990
Guthrie, Eunice V I2700 Section Sunset, Lot 296, Space 1, 02/10/1987
Guthrie, Philip F I2701 Section Sunset, Lot 296, Space 4, 05/26/1978
Guthrie, Roy A I2702 Section Sunset, Lot 296, Space 2, 10/08/1965
Gutman, Lois 185 Section Walnut, Lot 139, Space 1, 89, 10/09/2003
Guy, Coy D I2703 Section Walnut, Lot 649, Space 2, 11/12/1963
Guy, George W I2704 Section Wisteria, Lot 278, Space 2, 05/04/1953
Guy, Infant I2705 Section Cedar Grove, Space 71, 08/31/1916
Guy, Lola Lingo I15337 Section Wisteria, Lot 278, Space 1, 05/20/1974
Guy, Rosanell "Rose" Gillespie I2706 Section Walnut, Lot 181, Space 1, 08/21/1980
Guynn, Charles B I2707 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 5, 09/25/1992
Guynn, Claudius L (Jr) I2708 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 6, 09/17/1977
Guynn, Effie Carawan 704 Section Rhododendron, Lot 496, Space 5, 02/16/1961
Guynn, Ella A I2709 Section Maple Grove, Lot 348, Space 3, 06/11/1965
Guynn, Eula I2710 Section Maple Grove, Lot 332, Space 3W, 01/03/2000
Guynn, Harry Alexander (Sr) I2739 Section Rhododendron, Lot 496, Space 6, 02/25/1956
Guynn, Hilary L I2711 Section Maple Grove, Lot 348, Space 2, 05/07/1983
Guynn, Infant (f) I2714 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 1W, 03/23/1949
Guynn, Infant (m) I2712 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 1e, 07/08/1956
Guynn, Jessie L I2713 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 7, 02/24/1953
Guynn, Lela E 1464 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 8, 79, 06/02/2006
Guynn, Leroy I2715 Section Maple Grove, Lot 332, Space 4, 10/03/1984
Guynn, Lillian P I2716 Section Maple Grove, Lot 348, Space 4, 01/18/1998
Guynn, Luther Melvin (Sr) I2717 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 4, 02/11/1987
Guynn, Mary E I2718 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 3, 11/07/1979
Guynn, Michael Wayne I2719 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 419, Space 2W, 07/19/1956
Guyton, Irvin A Section Maple Grove, Lot 41, Space 2, 07/01/1944 
Guyton, Lena S I2720 Section Maple Grove, Lot 41, Space 1, 11/17/1968
Guyton, Rufus A I2721 Section Maple Grove, Lot 41, Space 4, 12/06/1944
Guyton, Thelma L I2722 Section Walnut, Lot 373, Space 1, 06/29/1968
Gwaltney, George T I2723 Section Maple Grove, Lot 312, Space 2, 03/25/1970
Gwaltney, Roberta L I2724 Section Maple Grove, Lot 312, Space 1, 02/22/1977
Gwin, Beatrice M I2725 Section Sunset, Lot 289, Space 1, 06/14/1986
Gwin, Beverly A I2726 Section Wisteria, Lot 38, Space 1, 04/11/1995
Gwin, Donna J Section Sunset, Lot 288, Space 1, 10/14/2012
Gwin, Earl Ray (Sr) Section Sunset, Lot 288, Space 1, 02/27/2008
Gwin, Ellis (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 38, Space 2, 11/08/2022
Gwin, Ellis L (Sr) 1152 Section Sunset, Lot 289, Space 2 96, 12/23/2004
Gwin, Ellis R I2727 Section Maple Grove, Lot 239, Space 4, 01/28/1952
Gwin, Emeline M I2728 Section Maple Grove, Lot 239, Space 3, 12/26/1975
Gwin, Hardy W I2729 Section Maple Grove, Lot 238, Space 2, 06/06/1954
Gwin, Horace (Sr) I2731 Section Maple Grove, Lot 239, Space 2, 04/24/1986
Gwin, Horace (Jr) I2730 Section Walnut, Lot 78, Space 4, 04/07/1996
Gwin, Horace Lee (III) 1818 Section Walnut, Lot 78, Space 4, 57, 06/01/2008
Gwin, Joseph Deal Section Walnut, Lot 145, Space 4, 06/04/2012
Gwin, Lewis L 64 Section Sunset, Lot 288, Space 2, 68, 12/10/2002
Gwin, Lola Frances 1518 Section Walnut, Lot 145, Space 3, 82, 09/22/2006
Gwin, Mary J I2732 Section Maple Grove, Lot 238, Space 1, 12/13/1984
Gwin, Mary S I2733 Section Maple Grove, Lot 239, Space 1, 02/20/1987
Gwin, Sibyl A I2734 Section Walnut, Lot 78, Space 3, 01/11/1992
Gwin, Wendell Ray 1723 Section Walnut, Lot 78, Space 3, 47, 11/11/2007
Gwinn, Annie H I2735 Section Magnolia, Lot 777, Space 2, 03/04/1926
Gwinn, George R I2736 Section Magnolia, Lot 777, Space 3, 11/27/1934
Gwinn, James W I2737 Section Magnolia, Lot 777, Space 1, 01/11/1926
Gwynn, Elsie M I2738 Section Walnut, Lot 597, Space 1, 08/17/1956
Gwynn, Flossie Linda 1257 Section Walnut, Lot 358, Space 3, 03/28/2005
Gwynn, Raymond E (Jr) I2741 Section Walnut, Lot 358, Space 4, 09/01/1990
Gwynn, Raymond Emmett (Sr) 958 Section Walnut, Lot 597, Space 2, 10/22/1962

Haag, Lois J I2742 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 90, 08/10/1982
Haas, Catherine L I2743 Section Maple Grove, Lot 312, Space 3, 06/12/1969
Haayer, Candance 1832 Section Magnolia, Lot 466, Space 4, 34, 06/24/2008
Hablallah, John Arthur, Section Wisteria, Lot 664, Space 3, 10/27/2015
Hackett, Carlton B I2744 Section Magnolia, Lot 592, Space 7, 11/13/1984
Hackworth, John W I2746 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 761, Space 2, 06/20/1942
Haddock, Charles I2747 Section Cedar Grove, Space 701, 03/18/1919
Haddock, Frances Chappell, Section Rhododendron, Lot 109, Space 1, 09/21/2019
Haddock, Joseph E I2748 Section Walnut, Lot 83, Space 4, 05/24/1972
Haddock, Robert B I2749 Section Rhododendron, Lot 109, Space 2, 10/26/1999
Haddock, Vivan Ellen 1502 Section Walnut, Lot 83, Space 3, 77, 08/18/2006
Hagan, John I2750 Section Maple Grove, Lot 473, Space 4, 07/15/1954
Hagee, Dale E I2751 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 627, Space 4, 04/11/1996
Hagee, Elsie Virginia 1332 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 627, Space 3, 84, 08/15/2005
Haggard, Carlos A (Sr) I2752 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 359, Space 2, 09/27/1972
Haggard, Cora J I2753 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 359, Space 1, 04/10/1990
Haggins, Crystal Lynise, Section Sunset, Lot 198, Space 2, 12/01/2021
Haggins, Helen, Section Sunset, Lot 198, Space 1, 07/16/2021
Hagwood, Mary J I2754 Section Rhododendron, Lot 291, Space 7, 09/16/1951
Haines, Virginia C I2755 Section Maple Grove, Lot 624, Space 4, 04/11/1996
Hairston, Jarell Section Sunset, Lot 214, Space 3, 03/07/2020
Halbert, Annie A I2756 Section Magnolia, Lot 268, Space 3, 06/11/1923
Halbert, Samuel 2175 Section Magnolia, Lot 268, Space 2, 44, 11/27/1933
Hale, Doris R I2757 Section Rhododendron, Lot 196, Space 1, 01/19/1943
Hale, Lillian L I2758 Section Magnolia, Lot 501, Space 2, 09/30/1918
Hale, Thelma Virginia I2759 Section Magnolia, Lot 500, Space 2, 04/16/1921
Hales, Thomas R I2760 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 47, 12/10/1975
Haley, John T (Sr) I2761 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 796, Space 2, 12/29/1941
Haliday, Edward Section Wisteria, Lot 273, Space 2, 05/04/2017
Haliday, Larry M, Section Wisteria, Lot 273, Space 1, 09/28/2016
Hall, Alexander Guy (Sr) I2762 Section Maple Grove, Lot 500, Space 4, 11/20/1955
Hall, Alexander Guy (Jr) I2763 Section Maple Grove, Lot 500, Space 1, 07/03/1986
Hall, Alice I2764 Section Maple Grove, Lot 21, Space 7, 01/22/1946
Hall, Alvah D I2767 Section Maple Grove, Lot 21, Space 6, 12/28/1930
Hall, Anna B I2765 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 620, Space 2, 12/31/1987
Hall, Annie E I2766 Section Rhododendron, Lot 519, Space 6, 12/16/1950
Hall, Ausbon G I2768 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 539, Space 2, 01/06/1939
Hall, Charles B (Sr) I2769 Section Magnolia, Lot 721, Space 3, 08/27/1955
Hall, Charles B (Jr) I2770 Section Magnolia, Lot 721, Space 1, 03/05/2002
Hall, David L 214 Section Walnut, Lot 542, Space 2, 59, 12/23/2003
Hall, Deshawn R Section Wisteria, Lot 155 Space 4, 03/21/2020
Hall, Edith O I2771 Section Magnolia, Lot 810, Space 1, 02/13/1998
Hall, Edward "Eddie" J I2773 Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 4, 06/05/1975
Hall, Edward L I2774 Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 2, 09/15/1988
Hall, Elizabeth F I2775 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 272, Space 7, 07/14/1937
Hall, Essie Elizabeth Section Magnolia, Lot 507, Space 2, 07/22/2012
Hall, Fallie I2776 Section Oak Hill, Lot 781, Space 6, 12/13/1957
Hall, Frank I2777 Section Maple Grove, Lot 669, Space 2, 08/20/1987
Hall, Frank Holton, Section Magnolia, Lot 498, Space 4, 02/07/2008
Hall, Frank W I2778 Section Magnolia, Lot 498, Space 3, 10/26/1959
Hall, Frederick T I2780 Section Magnolia, Lot 456, Space 8, 12/21/1965
Hall, Fredrick O I2779 Section Magnolia, Lot 458, Space 6, 01/17/1964
Hall, Georgie E I2781 Section Rhododendron, Lot 258, Space 3, 01/21/1956
Hall, Gladys, Section Magnolia, Lot 498, Space 4, 06/03/2018
Hall, Haley W I2782 Section Magnolia, Lot 549, Space 2, 01/16/1965
Hall, Harold M I2783 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 23, 07/01/1979
Hall, Helen K I2784 Section Oak Hill, Lot 752, Space 4, 10/24/1933
Hall, Herbert H I2785 Section Maple Grove, Lot 673, Space 2, 06/28/1987
Hall, Infant I2787 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 647, Space 4, 01/10/1914
Hall, Infant I2788 Section Magnolia, Lot 501, Space 1, 05/02/1921
Hall, Infant I2786 Section Rhododendron, Lot 501, Space 8, 12/13/1945
Hall, Irene I2789 Section Rhododendron, Lot 135, Space 9, 04/06/1979
Hall, Isolind T I2790 Section Magnolia, Lot 721, Space 2, 10/25/1988
Hall, James A I2791 Section Magnolia, Lot 724, Space 2, 08/08/1990
Hall, James H I2792 Section Oak Hill, Lot 759, Space 6, 07/15/1982
Hall, James W I2793 Section Walnut, Lot 380, Space 4, 09/04/1990
Hall, Jarvis S (Sr) I2794 Section Walnut, Lot 380, Space 2, 04/13/1964
Hall, Jarvis S (Jr) I2795 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 542, Space 2, 08/11/2001
Hall, John I2796 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 272, Space 8, 04/25/1915
Hall, John H I2797 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 620, Space 3, 04/23/1990
Hall, Katherine V I2798 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 542, Space 1, 03/16/1973
Hall, Kenneth R I2799 Section Maple Grove, Lot 21, Space 8, 04/27/1952
Hall, Lee A I2800 Section Maple Grove, Lot 648, Space 1, 07/25/1986
Hall, Leroy I2801 Section Walnut, Lot 821, Space 2, 11/22/1965
Hall, Leroy (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 352, Space 1, 04/16/2015
Hall, Lillian E I2802 Section Magnolia, Lot 724, Space 3, 03/29/1956
Hall, Lindell I2803 Section Magnolia, Lot 810, Space 1, 07/23/2000
Hall, Lizzie E I2804 Section Oak Hill, Lot 781, Space 5, 03/13/1964
Hall, Lonnie C I2805 Section Magnolia, Lot 500, Space 4, 04/03/1950
Hall, Lucy V I2806 Section Magnolia, Lot 724, Space 5, 03/10/1915
Hall, Luther I2807 Section Magnolia, Lot 549, Space 3, 05/07/1953
Hall, Margaret 24 Section Wisteria, Lot 46, Space 1, 61, 04/27/2002
Hall, Margaret D I2809 Section Magnolia, Lot 721, Space 4, 05/08/1927
Hall, Marjorie 1466 Section Magnolia, Lot 724, Space 1, 92, 06/05/2006
Hall, Marshall L I2810 Section Magnolia, Lot 507, Space 1, 08/25/1982
Hall, Marshall M I2811 Section Rhododendron, Lot 258, Space 4, 12/28/1941
Hall, Mary J I2812 Section Walnut, Lot 380, Space 3, 01/24/1996
Hall, Mary K I2813 Section Walnut, Lot 550, Space 3, 04/13/1996
Hall, Melvin I2814 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 17, 11/22/1989
Hall, Nathaniel L I2815 Section Magnolia, Lot 180, Space 3, 06/15/1929
Hall, Nellie M I2816 Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 3, 03/31/1995
Hall, Ouida H I2817 Section Magnolia, Lot 498, Space 2, 05/16/1957
Hall, Rhoda J I2818 Section Maple Grove, Lot 500, Space 3, 11/19/1966
Hall, Roberson A I2819 Section Magnolia, Lot 722, Space 1, 03/10/1915
Hall, Robert C I2820 Section Magnolia, Lot 724, Space 4, 06/15/1933
Hall, Robert J I2821 Section Cedar Grove, Space 401, 06/28/1917
Hall, Roy Elmer 805 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 620, Space 1, 09/29/1961
Hall, Roy Hampton I2822 Section Magnolia, Lot 732, Space 5, 05/23/1933
Hall, Ruth I2823 Section Oak Hill, Lot 759, Space 5, 07/14/1981
Hall, Sarah I2824 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 245, Space 4, 08/28/1936
Hall, Stanley H I2825 Section Maple Grove, Lot 21, Space 4, 09/11/1981
Hall, Thelma H I2826 Section Maple Grove, Lot 21, Space 3, 03/27/1977
Hall, Thelma H I2827 Section Oak Hill, Lot 355, Space 4, 04/18/1964
Hall, Theodore M I2828 Section Rhododendron, Lot 258, Space 1, 09/21/1971
Hall, Virginia T I2829 Section Magnolia, Lot 458, Space 5, 06/01/1989
Hall, Virginia Whitehurst, Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 1, 12/13/2016
Hall, Willie J I2830 Section Magnolia, Lot 500, Space 2, 05/21/1935
Hall, Winifred E I2831 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 24, 04/28/1986
Hallinan, Helen W I2833 Section Magnolia, Lot 660, Space 1, 06/06/1973
Halstead, Alice A I2834 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 830, Space 1, 09/18/1913
Halstead, Anna M I2835 Section Oak Hill, Lot 252, Space 1, 06/24/1959
Halstead, Annie L I2836 Section Maple Grove, Lot 37, Space 1, 03/12/1969
Halstead, Arthur I2847 Section Cedar Grove, Space 191, 03/25/1914
Halstead, Arthur (Sr) I2838 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 854, Space 2, 04/11/1943
Halstead, Arthur J (Sr) I2837 Section Oak Hill, Lot 598, Space 8, 01/12/1986
Halstead, Bernard J I2839 Section Oak Hill, Lot 596, Space 2, 02/06/1949
Halstead, Daniel W I2840 Section Magnolia, Lot 74, Space 3, 11/19/1913
Halstead, Daniel W (Jr) I2841 Section Magnolia, Lot 74, Space 1, 09/10/1931
Halstead, Edward A I2842 Section Magnolia, Lot 630, Space 1, 08/15/1926
Halstead, Edward Clarence (Jr) I2843 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 335, Space 3, 08/23/1940
Halstead, Frederick I2844 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 830, Space 2, 08/25/1914
Halstead, George L I2845 Section Magnolia, Lot 72, Space 2, 08/28/1913
Halstead, Henry C I2846 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 826, Space 5, 09/06/1926
Halstead, James R I2848 Section Oak Hill, Lot 679, Space 4, 11/30/1957
Halstead, John J I2849 Section Oak Hill, Lot 115, Space 4, 06/14/1970
Halstead, John Simon I2850 Section Maple Grove, Lot 37, Space 2, 09/28/1945
Halstead, John W I2851 Section Oak Hill, Lot 115, Space 3, 09/02/1927
Halstead, Lee H I2852 Section Magnolia, Lot 74, Space 4, 07/01/1970
Halstead, Lillie M I2853 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 854, Space 1, 07/28/1972
Halstead, Lowrine V I2855 Section Maple Grove, Lot 37, Space 3 91 03/05/1999
Halstead, Lydia V I2856 Section Oak Hill, Lot 679, Space 3, 08/23/1984
Halstead, Martha P I2858 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 339, Space 3, 12/12/1965
Halstead, Mary A I2857 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 790, Space 7, 08/21/1934
Halstead, Miles H I2859 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 339, Space 4, 11/06/1939
Halstead, Miles T I2860 Section Magnolia, Lot 806, Space 1, 03/24/1934
Halstead, Nannie E I2861 Section Oak Hill, Lot 115, Space 1, 09/06/1977
Halstead, Ocea L I2862 Section Magnolia, Lot 199, Space 6, 11/26/1944
Halstead, Pearl Freatis 971 Section Oak Hill, Lot 598, Space 7, 11/28/1962
Halstead, Phillip S I2863 Section Magnolia, Lot 72, Space 1, 10/13/1978
Halstead, Rufus M I2864 Section Rhododendron, Lot 164, Space 8, 01/16/1954
Halstead, Rufus Marvin (Jr) 1713 Section Rhododendron, Lot 164, Space 2, 76, 10/27/2007
Halstead, Sarah F I2865 Section Oak Hill, Lot 115, Space 2, 07/31/1949
Halstead, Sarah Isabelle Griffin I2866 Section Magnolia, Lot 74, Space 2, 12/05/1949
Halstead, Thelma R I2867 Section Rhododendron, Lot 164, Space 7, 11/12/1980
Hamann, Otto I2869 Section Cedar Grove, Space 325, 04/05/1915
Hamberry, Addie Lucille I2871 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 1, 03/29/1949
Hamblin, Abram H I2872 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 744, Space 3, 06/11/1915
Hamblin, Sarah E I2873 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 744, Space 2, 05/06/1948
Hamburger, Bessie C I2874 Section Magnolia, Lot 224, Space 7, 06/09/1995
Hamburger, Maurice I2875 Section Magnolia, Lot 224, Space 8, 03/01/1994
Hamer, Alfred J I2876 Section Maple Grove, Lot 379, Space 3, 07/21/1997
Hamer, Alfred T I2877 Section Maple Grove, Lot 379, Space 1, 04/11/1957
Hamer, Ellen M 10 Section Maple Grove, Lot 378, Space 1, 87, 08/14/2002
Hamer, Jane Rae, Section Walnut, Lot 49, Space 1, 08/20/2019
Hamer, John A I2878 Section Maple Grove, Lot 379, Space 2, 12/14/1998
Hamer, Theodosia Elizabeth 325 Section Maple Grove, Lot 378, Space 2, 05/15/1960
Hamilton, Clarence M I2879 Section Magnolia, Lot 55, Space 1, 12/31/1936
Hamilton, Danny L (Sr) I2880 Section Rhododendron, Lot 378, Space 1, 03/01/1992
Hamilton, Ella G I2881 Section Magnolia, Lot 55, Space 2, 03/28/1983
Hamilton, George G I2870 Section Magnolia, Lot 53, Space 2, 12/28/1980
Hamilton, Infant I2883 Section Cedar Grove, Space 126, 09/10/1917
Hamilton, Infant I2882 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 375, Space 2, 01/11/1928
Hamilton, James B I2884 Section Magnolia, Lot 777, Space 4, 09/20/1930
Hamilton, June Elizabeth 1910 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 720, Space 2E, 80, 01/30/2009
Hamilton, Leonard (Jr) I2885 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 720, Space 1e, 03/23/1996
Hamilton, Lisa I2886 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 720, Space 4E, 09/14/1986
Hamilton, Louise I2888 Section Magnolia, Lot 53, Space 1, 10/28/1997
Hamilton, Peter 426 Section Magnolia, Lot 55, Space 3, 05/11/1962
Hamilton, Robert S I2887 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 720, Space 3E, 28, 09/14/1986
Hamlett, Mattie S I2889 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 277, Space 3, 12/15/1938
Hamlett, William T I2890 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 277, Space 4, 11/22/1954
Hamlin, Belinda A I2891 Section Rhododendron, Lot 524, Space 22, 02/22/1953
Hamlin, Lois Redman 1326 Section Rhododendron, Lot 402, Space 1, 89, 07/27/2005
Hamlin, Mattie I2892 Section Wisteria, Lot 394, Space 1, 10/11/1996
Hamlin, Weaver Wilson 997 Section Rhododendron, Lot 402, Space 2, 01/12/1963
Hammar, Lars Olaf I2893 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 280e, Space 2, 07/13/1939
Hammond, Deloris I2894 Section Wisteria, Lot 442, Space 1, 12/10/2001
Hammond, Shelton I2895 (See Shelton Dominique Hammond Langley)
Hammond, Stewart Eugene Section Oak Hill, Lot 212, Space 3, 09/22/2013
Hammonds, James Earl 1477 Section Wisteria, Lot 611, Space 1, 50, 06/23/2006
Hampden, Elaine, Section Sunset, Lot 199, Space 2, 08/05/2021
Hampton, Alpheus Morris I2896 Section Magnolia, Lot 708, Space 3, 05/20/1938
Hampton, Augustus I2897 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 846, Space 2, 03/07/1950
Hampton, Bertie E I2898 Section Cedar Grove, Space 287, 12/30/1913
Hampton, Delores Section Wisteria, Lot 259, Space 4, 05/15/2012
Hampton, Dixie F I2899 Section Oak Hill, Lot 444, Space 3, 02/24/1957
Hampton, Florence Ruth, Section Walnut, Lot 165, Space 1, 01/30/2022
Hampton, Guy Lawrence (Sr) Section Walnut, Lot 165, Space 2, 04/04/2019
Hampton, Rosa G I2900 Section Magnolia, Lot 708, Space 2, 03/18/1934
Hampton, Sallie G I703 Section Magnolia, Lot 708, Space 5, 06/01/1937
Hampton, Samuel S I2901 Section Magnolia, Lot 598, Space 3, 03/26/1919
Hampton, William Norris 706 Section Oak Hill, Lot 444, Space 4, 02/22/1961
Hamrick, Mary F 1201 Section Wisteria, Lot 640, Space 4, 69, 01/26/2005
Hanbury, Adah N I2902 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 979, Space 1, 02/14/1975
Hanbury, Allan L I2903 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 706, Space 7, 06/16/1952
Hanbury, Alonzo Lee (Jr) Section Cedar Grove, Lot 706, Space 7, 02/10/2016
Hanbury, Andrew B I2904 Section Oak Hill, Lot 419, Space 4, 11/05/1929
Hanbury, Berta E I2905 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 978, Space 1, 07/14/1978
Hanbury, Charles C I2906 Section Walnut, Lot 25, Space 2, 04/09/1965
Hanbury, Charles L I2907 Section Oak Hill, Lot 44, Space 4, 12/07/1934
Hanbury, Claude M I2908 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 607, Space 4, 06/03/1964
Hanbury, Claudius W I2909 Section Magnolia, Lot 474, Space 3, 07/15/1921
Hanbury, Eleanor C I2910 Section Oak Hill, Lot 42, Space 3, 07/06/1973
Hanbury, Elizabeth H I2911 Section Oak Hill, Lot 44, Space 3, 05/21/1951
Hanbury, Emmett C I2912 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 979, Space 2, 05/09/1972
Hanbury, Essie G I2914 Section Oak Hill, Lot 45, Space 1, 11/23/1926
Hanbury, Frances Pauline Sykes I2915 Section Oak Hill, Lot 397, Space 3, 05/16/1937
Hanbury, George L I2916 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 979, Space 4, 02/15/1925
Hanbury, Gladys Smith, Section Oak Hill, Lot 43, Space 1, 07/29/2018
Hanbury, Harry W I2917 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 978, Space 4, 09/18/1976
Hanbury, Horatio B I2918 Section Oak Hill, Lot 397, Space 4, 04/08/1917
Hanbury, Howard E I2919 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 978, Space 2, 05/23/1967
Hanbury, Howard Earl (Jr) 1417 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 979, Space 5, 05/26/1983
Hanbury, Howard H I2920 Section Walnut, Lot 24, Space 4, 06/13/1990
Hanbury, Infant I2922 Section Cedar Grove, Space 892, 10/15/1926
Hanbury, Infant I2921 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, 06/07/1948
Hanbury, Jewell G 1393 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 706, Space 8, 83, 03/24/2006
Hanbury, Linwood M I2924 Section Maple Grove, Lot 252, Space 4, 01/01/1992
Hanbury, Louis Fletcher I2923 Section Oak Hill, Lot 606, Space 8, 09/20/1943
Hanbury, Lucy L I2925 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 979, Space 3, 06/12/1955
Hanbury, Lydia P I2926 Section Walnut, Lot 25, Space 1, 08/11/1984
Hanbury, Mae C I2927 Section Maple Grove, Lot 252, Space 3, 06/07/1985
Hanbury, Margaret 2319 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 607, Space 2, 90, 12/15/2011
Hanbury, Mary B I2928 Section Magnolia, Lot 143, Space 3, 12/19/1930
Hanbury, Nellie W I2929 Section Maple Grove, Lot 429, Space 1, 03/11/1968
Hanbury, Oliver E (Sr) I2930 Section Oak Hill, Lot 42, Space 4, 11/23/1957
Hanbury, Oliver E (Jr) I2931 Section Oak Hill, Lot 43, Space 2, 02/27/2000
Hanbury, Peggy M I2932 Section Sunset, Lot 311, Space 1, 08/20/1964
Hanbury, Roy L I2933 Section Oak Hill, Lot 606, Space 5, 02/16/1930
Hanbury, Sarah I2934 Section Oak Hill, Lot 419, Space 3, 11/29/1953
Hanbury, Sharon L I2935 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 706, Space 8, 02/15/1948
Hanbury, Susan Etta Miller I2936 Section Magnolia, Lot 474, Space 4, 03/08/1923
Hanbury, Thelma L I2937 Section Walnut, Lot 24, Space 3, 09/18/1969
Hanbury, Travis T I2938 Section Oak Hill, Lot 419, Space 2, 12/02/1958
Hanbury, Vernon B (Sr) I2939 Section Rhododendron, Lot 167, Space 8, 06/10/1950
Hanbury, Walter N (Sr) I2940 Section Maple Grove, Lot 429, Space 2, 06/20/1957
Hanbury, William T I2942 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 706, Space 6, 02/24/1943
Hanbury, Wilma Pearl Hanbury I2943 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 607, Space 3, 01/06/1952
Hanbury-Brown, Mary Ann 1021 Section Oak Hill, Lot 514, Space 5, 02/17/1963
Hancock, Herman I2944 Section Maple Grove, Block A, Space 17, 07/06/1989
Hancock, Joseph H I2941 Section Maple Grove, Lot 268, Space 4, 06/06/1997
Hancock, Nora M I2945 Section Maple Grove, Block A, Space 18, 01/16/1981
Hancock, Vivian M I2946 Section Maple Grove, Lot 268, Space 3, 12/19/2000
Hancox, Elizabeth I2947 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 556, Space 7, 02/12/1994
Hancox, William R I2948 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 556, Space 8, 01/19/1964
Hand, Clifton C (Jr) I2951 Section Magnolia, Lot 66, Space 3, 06/10/1959
Hand, Clifton C I2949 Section Walnut, Lot 521, Space 2, 12/06/1968
Hand, Dorothy B 1325 Section Wisteria, Lot 566, Space 1, 86, 08/04/2005
Hand, Glenn D I2953 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 1, 03/21/1973
Hand, Infant (m) I2954 Section Rhododendron, Lot 392, Space 6, 11/14/1946
Hand, Jessie K I2955 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 31, 08/02/1987
Hand, Lisa Shawn 1376 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 1, 48, 12/30/2005
Hand, Verna R I2956 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 32, 01/19/2002
Handley, Catherine E I2957 Section Rhododendron, Lot 54, Space 4, 11/15/1998
Handy, William J I2958 Gus, 10/11/1925
Hanes, Kate I2959 Section Cedar Grove, Space 303
Hank, George I2960 Section Magnolia, Lot 601, Space 7, 12/17/1931
Hank, Samuel J I2961 Section Magnolia, Lot 601, Space 8, 03/16/1921
Hankins, Elbert D I2962 Section Rhododendron, Lot 406, Space 4, 05/07/1949
Hanks, Bonnie I2963 Section Walnut, Lot 622, Space 4, 12/24/1989
Hann, Raymond E I2964 Section Walnut, Lot 772, Space 4, 09/04/1970
Hanna, Addie B 2116 Section Rhododendron, Lot 390, Space 7, 79, 10/04/1961
Hanna, Infant I2965 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1007, Space 3NW, 08/25/1950
Hanna, Infant I2966 Gus, 10/28/1946
Hanna, Mary E I2967 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 499, Space 2, 08/25/1949
Hanna, Robert E I2968 Section Rhododendron, Lot 390, Space 8, 01/15/1946
Hanna, Robin M I2969 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 11, 11/15/1989
Hannah, Infant I2970 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1007, Space 5E, 02/15/1952
Hannigan, Fannie M I2971 Section Cedar Grove, Space unknown, 02/17/1918
Hanold, Anna V I2972 Section Maple Grove, Lot 76, Space 3, 12/22/1982
Hansen, Dennis J I2973 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 75, 09/09/1984
Hansen, Fannie E I2974 Section Walnut, Lot 585, Space 1, 08/07/1970
Hansen, Hakon I2975 Section Cedar Grove, Space 295, 05/23/1914
Hansen, John H I2976 Section Walnut, Lot 585, Space 2, 02/26/1962
Hanson, Blanche W 990 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 738, Space 2, 12/30/1962
Hanson, Leland P I2977 Section Walnut, Lot 183, Space 4, 05/15/1966
Hanson, Mary Section Walnut, Lot 183, Space 3, 07/04/2012
Hanson, Olof I2978 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 738, Space 1, 06/28/1950
Hanvey, Nancy I2979 Section Walnut, Lot 658, Space 4, 06/25/1994



Return to City of Norfolk site               Return to the site for the cemeteries of the City of Norfolk