USGENWEB ARCHIVES VIRGINIA

The City of Norfolk

RIVERSIDE MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERY
1000 E. Indian River Road, Norfolk, Virginia 23523

Database provided by the Bureau of Cemeteries, Norfolk, VA.

Questions, additions or corrections

Continuous updating through the present

INDEX

Possible categories listed in the following order:
Last name, first name, middle initial, Interment #, location,
death or burial service date. GUS: gravesite unknown at this date,
Obituary: Click underlined names

Spe - Th

Spear, Clyde Ray 1618 Section Maple Grove, Lot 472, Space 4, 77, 03/27/2007
Spear, Elsie S I11623 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 83, 09/28/1980
Spear, Jacob A I11622 Section Walnut, Lot 505, Space 2, 12/04/1983
Spear, Nina V I11621 Section Rhododendron, Lot 99, Space 1, 02/05/1947
Spear, Paul R I11620 Section Rhododendron, Lot 99, Space 2, 06/18/1951
Spear, Priscilla A I16924 Section Walnut, Lot 505, Space 1, 03/02/1976
Speedle, Lewis I11619 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 829, Space 3, 07/24/1919
Speer, Harry P I11618 Section Magnolia, Lot 753, Space 8, 07/31/1929
Speer, Sarah H I11617 Section Magnolia, Lot 753, Space 7, 04/30/1933
Speight, Annie B I11616 Section Magnolia, Lot 845, Space 3, 07/14/1925
Speight, Benjiman F I11615 Section Magnolia, Lot 845, Space 4, 09/25/1946
Speight, Elizabeth Allen I16925 Section Magnolia, Lot 736, Space 1, 06/25/1909 to 05/27/1912
Speight, Elizabeth D I11614 Section Magnolia, Lot 735, Space 3, 09/06/1973
Speight, Elton W I11613 Section Maple Grove, Lot 360, Space 4, 09/13/1989
Speight, Helen Virginia 1781 Section Maple Grove, Lot 360, Space 3, 96, 03/16/2008
Speight, Ida M I11612 Section Magnolia, Lot 462, Space 5, 11/09/1935
Speight, James Alton 2343 Section Wisteria, Lot 95, Space 4, 44, 02/16/2012
Speight, John P I11611 Section Magnolia, Lot 462, Space 6, 06/21/1959
Speight, Mattie C I11610 Section Magnolia, Lot 462, Space 7, 09/09/1992
Speight, Nannie L I16926 Section Walnut, Lot 630, Space 1, 06/18/1972
Speight, Olive B I11609 Section Maple Grove, Lot 363, Space 3, 01/13/1989
Speight, W G I11607 Section Cedar Grove, Space 382, 10/14/1916
Speight, William C 476 Section Magnolia, Lot 735, Space 4, 03/22/1963
Speight, William E I11608 Section Maple Grove, Lot 363, Space 4, 03/30/1964
Spell, Phillip A, Section Wisteria, Lot 660, Space 2, 03/11/2016
Speller, Bernell A (Sr) Section Wisteria, Lot 440, Space 2, 05/03/2015
Speller, Christine Anne, Section Wisteria, Lot 228, Space 3, 06/07/2018
Speller, Fannie Mae, Section Wisteria, Lot 89, Space 4, 12/21/2017
Speller, Nettie Ruth, Section Wisteria, Lot 608, Space 3, 09/05/2021
Speller, Roy Chester (Sr) Section Wisteria, Lot 578, Space 2, 04/20/2016
Speller, Ruben Daniel, Section Wisteria, Lot 227, Space 4, 02/07/2022
Speller, Skylar Sa'nya Alexander, Section Wisteria, Lot 579, Space 1, 02/03/2018
Speller, Sylvia Section Wisteria, Lot 578, Space 1, 09/27/2014
Spellman, Gennette, Section Wisteria, Lot 458, Space 4, 02/05/2021
Spence, Arthur Vance 664 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 784, Space 1, 10/27/1960
Spence, Betty J I11606 Section Walnut, Lot 564, Space 3, 11/24/1964
Spence, Clinton I16927 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 59, 12/06/1984
Spence, Cyrus J I11605 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 784, Space 7, 04/10/1921
Spence, Daisey Nichols 915 Section Oak Hill, Lot 489, Space 5, 05/21/1962
Spence, Forrest E 882 Section Walnut, Lot 539, Space 4, 03/06/1962
Spence, H Worth I11604 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 857, Space 1, 12/10/1947
Spence, Hattie M I11603 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 784, Space 2, 02/16/1958
Spence, Horace I I11601 Section Walnut, Lot 557, Space 1, 08/30/1968
Spence, Horace I I11602 Section Oak Hill, Lot 712, Space 1, 01/07/1925
Spence, Josephine E I11600 Section Magnolia, Lot 533, Space 3, 01/05/1955
Spence, Lena M I16928 Section Oak Hill, Lot 672, Space 3, 03/25/1966
Spence, Mark S I11598 Section Oak Hill, Lot 672, Space 4, 02/25/1927
Spence, Motier "Mott" Lafayette I11599 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 784, Space 3, 02/04/1919
Spence, Nathan I I11597 Section Cedar Grove, Space 919, 11/10/1926
Spence, Nedella B I11596 Section Cedar Grove, Space 920, 06/24/1929
Spence, Perry R I11595 Section Walnut, Lot 564, Space 4, 11/02/1958
Spence, Roland L I16929 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 784, Space 6, 11/17/1937
Spence, Ruth B I11594 Section Rhododendron, Lot 339, Space 6, 01/25/1974
Spence, William E I11593 Section Rhododendron, Lot 339, Space 7, 06/13/1942
Spence, William J I11592 Section Oak Hill, Lot 489, Space 6, 06/13/1944
Spencer, Alice A I11591 Section Magnolia, Lot 411, Space 2, 04/24/1933
Spencer, Alverda B I11590 Section Maple Grove, Lot 380, Space 2, 10/10/1990
Spencer, Anna L I11589 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 688, Space 2, 05/17/1945
Spencer, Annie L I16930 Section Maple Grove, Lot 380, Space 4, 04/01/1947
Spencer, Arthur I11588 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 554, Space 1, 03/11/1957
Spencer, Betty Yahn, Section Oak Hill, Lot 208, Space 5, 11/26/2016
Spencer, Charles Donnell,Section Sunset, Lot 18, Space 2, 07/09/2015
Spencer, Charlie L I11587 Section Maple Grove, Lot 328, Space 4, 09/05/1977
Spencer, Claude I11586 Section Rhododendron, Lot 521, Space 4, 11/24/1969
Spencer, Clifford R I11585 Section Maple Grove, Lot 327, Space 2, 01/05/1969
Spencer, Deshawn Rahiem, Section Sunset, Lot 217, Space 2, 04/24/2017
Spencer, Dessie I16931 Section Maple Grove, Lot 79, Space 2, 03/01/1989
Spencer, Donnie H 803 Section Maple Grove, Lot 328, Space 1, 09/27/1961
Spencer, Edith K I11584 Section Wisteria, Lot 618, Space 2, 01/27/1989
Spencer, Edith Lavinia I11583 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 3, 03/15/1927
Spencer, Edna R I11582 Section Oak Hill, Lot 266, Space 1, 07/07/1975
Spencer, Elmo R I11581 Section Maple Grove, Lot 528, Space 2, 01/30/1986
Spencer, Ethel B I11580 Section Oak Hill, Lot 236, Space 1, 01/19/1943
Spencer, Eva I16932 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 9, 08/06/1984
Spencer, Florence I11579 Section Maple Grove, Lot 327, Space 3, 09/09/1990
Spencer, Florence E I11578 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 4, 11/19/1915
Spencer, Francis 2151 Section Oak Hill, Lot 208, Space 6, 88, 11/20/2010
Spencer, Gilbert L I11577 Section Rhododendron, Lot 521, Space 4, 10/28/1948
Spencer, Howard I11576 Section Oak Hill, Lot 208, Space 1, 12/22/1955
Spencer, Irma D I11575 Section Maple Grove, Lot 528, Space 1, 10/23/1988
Spencer, J E I11670 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 3, 06/05/1952
Spencer, James E Section Maple Grove, Lot 529, Space 2, 08/15/2020
Spencer, James Thomas (Sr) 819 Section Oak Hill, Lot 236, Space 2, 10/27/1961
Spencer, Jennings Bryan 386 Section Maple Grove, Lot 326, Space 2, 02/20/1961
Spencer, John B I16949 Section Maple Grove, Lot 328, Space 3, 07/11/1977
Spencer, John Gary 2246 Section Maple Grove, Lot 381, Space 3, 84, 12/20/1959
Spencer, Jones E I11671 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 4, 12/20/1951
Spencer, Jones Edward 470 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 2, 02/16/1963
Spencer, Juleete I11574 Section Magnolia, Lot 411, Space 1, 02/08/1918
Spencer, Laura M I11669 Section Maple Grove, Lot 528, Space 3, 01/06/1900
Spencer, Lovie L I11672 Section Magnolia, Lot 827, Space 1, 04/08/1958
Spencer, Luther I16948 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 41, 12/08/1985
Spencer, Luther B I11673 Section Wisteria, Lot 638, Space 2, 07/24/2001
Spencer, Martha W I11674 Section Maple Grove, Lot 326, Space 1, 11/17/1986
Spencer, Mary F I11675 Section Oak Hill, Lot 208, Space 2, 04/14/1952
Spencer, Nell Elizabeth 1891 Section Rhododendron, Lot 18, Space 1, 83, 02/25/1994
Spencer, Plum N I11677 Section Maple Grove, Lot 327, Space 4, 02/21/1974
Spencer, Robert L I16947 Section Maple Grove, Lot 381, Space 1, 01/16/1967
Spencer, Samuel Green I11678 Section Magnolia, Lot 411, Space 3, 02/12/1931
Spencer, Sarah I11679 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 84, 03/11/1983
Spencer, Shawn E Section Sunset, Lot 217, Space 1, 07/29/2020
Spencer, Sunny I11680 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 34, 12/09/1983
Spencer, Susan U I11681 Section Maple Grove, Lot 328, Space 2, 07/25/1952
Spencer, Temperance M I11682 Section Wisteria, Lot 638, Space 1, 06/08/2001
Spencer, Wallace Astor 1045 Section Rhododendron, Lot 18, Space 2, 04/26/1963
Spencer, Walter E I16946 Section Oak Hill, Lot 208, Space 3, 01/03/1951
Spencer, Wilbur I11683 Section Wisteria, Lot 618, Space 1, 06/24/1994
Spencer, William E I11684 Section Maple Grove, Lot 327, Space 1, 09/02/1926
Spencer, William H I11685 Section Maple Grove, Lot 528, Space 4, 12/05/1954
Spencer, Willie M I11686 Section Walnut, Lot 323, Space 2, 02/03/1973
Spetzig, Infant I11687 Section Cedar Grove, Space 468, 06/26/1918
Spiers, Ella H I16945 Section Oak Hill, Lot 514, Space 1, 07/04/1948
Spiers, Hezekiah Smith I11690 Section Oak Hill, Lot 514, Space 2, 05/12/1950
Spiers, Sara I11695 Section Oak Hill, Lot 514, Space 6, 06/13/1980
Spilka, Anna L I11688 Section Maple Grove, Lot 6, Space 9, 11/26/1951
Spilka, Joseph 477 Section Maple Grove, Lot 6, Space 10, 03/29/1963
Spires, Elsie M 735 Section Walnut, Lot 556, Space 1, 04/08/1961
Spires, George H I11689 Section Rhododendron, Lot 155, Space 6, 06/29/1945
Spires, James W I11691 Section Oak Hill, Lot 668, Space 4, 02/16/1949
Spires, Josie V I11692 Section Rhododendron, Lot 155, Space 5, 07/20/1982
Spires, Nellie L I16944 Section Walnut, Lot 554, Space 2, 01/17/1964
Spires, Sadie I11693 Section Rhododendron, Lot 83, Space 3, 02/15/1945
Spires, Samuel F I11694 Section Walnut, Lot 556, Space 2, 11/13/1969
Spitzig, Charles J I11696 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 290, Space 3, 02/29/1968
Spitzig, Mary A I11697 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 290, Space 2, 01/31/1974
Spivey, Alice H I16943 Section Oak Hill, Lot 778, Space 8, 02/22/1971
Spivey, Bernard I11698 Section Rhododendron, Lot 106, Space 3, 10/11/1991
Spivey, Ernest W I11699 Section Rhododendron, Lot 106, Space 2, 04/19/1948
Spivey, Grace H I11700 Section Walnut, Lot 259, Space 1, 04/29/1968
Spivey, Henry J I11701 Section Rhododendron, Lot 415, Space 4, 01/23/1968
Spivey, Laura J I11702 Section Rhododendron, Lot 415, Space 3, 09/11/1952
Spivey, Lemuel J I16942 Section Walnut, Lot 259, Space 2, 03/17/1959
Spivey, Mildred M I11703 Section Walnut, Lot 119, Space 1, 09/04/1987
Spivey, Ruby I11704 Section Rhododendron, Lot 106, Space 4, 01/06/2002
Spivey, Theodore C I11705 Section Walnut, Lot 119, Space 2, 02/13/1963
Spoolman, Bradford L I11706 Section Maple Grove, Lot 24, Space 4, 03/24/1999
Spoolman, Henry Allen (Jr) 2064 Section Maple Grove, Lot 24, Space 5, 73, 02/18/2010
Spragg, Ethel M I11707 Section Wisteria, Lot 260, Space 1, 07/26/1994
Spraggins, Robert L I16941 Section Wisteria, Lot 253, Space 1, 04/28/1998
Spratley, Florence I11708 Section Oak Hill, Lot 440, Space 3, 03/01/1989
Spratley, John W I11709 Section Cedar Grove, Space 780, 02/15/1925
Spratley, Michael R I11710 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 500, Space 2, 06/08/1964
Spratley, Olivia Sawyer 779 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 296, Space 5, 08/25/1961
Spratley, Richard R Section Oak Hill, Lot 440, Space 4, 04/29/2013
Spratley, Roland Collie I11711 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 374, Space 4, 08/14/1937
Spratley, Roland N I11712 Section Cedar Grove, Space 758, 03/06/1923
Spratling, Sean Kiara, Section Sunset, Lot 189, Space 4, 04/03/2018
Spratley, Shanita, Section Wisteria, Lot 290, Space 2, 02/22/2021
Springer, Frank E I11714 Section Rhododendron, Lot 494, Space 1, 03/20/1966
Springer, Mary N I11715 Section Rhododendron, Lot 494, Space 1, 03/01/1960
Springer, Vivian T I11716 Section Magnolia, Lot 76, Space 7, 04/06/1994
Springfield, Martin I11717 Section Cedar Grove, Space 403, 08/21/1917
Springs, Laura I16939 Section Magnolia, Lot 50, Space 1, 04/25/1913
Sproull, Affie Tarkenton I11718 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 1, 04/22/1933
Sproull, James T I11719 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 393, Space 8, 10/26/1944
Sprouse, Dorsey May (Unrecorded Interment) 09/29/1921
Sprouse, Evelyn L I11721 Section Rhododendron, Lot 411, Space 1, 12/16/1971
Sprouse, Robert L I11722 Section Magnolia, Lot 201, Space 1e, 07/13/1920
Spruell, Georgianna I11730 Section Oak Hill, Lot 746, Space 2, 12/07/1946
Spruell, Infant I11731 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 482, Space 4, 06/07/1917
Spruell, Mabel E I11734 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 482, Space 2, 04/09/1971
Spruell, Oscar F I11723 Section Oak Hill, Lot 746, Space 3, 11/19/1941
Spruell, Vernon Branaham 1095 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 482, Space 3, 10/10/1963
Spruill, Alice 2269 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 3, 97, 07/08/2011
Spruill, Amy L I11724 Section Magnolia, Lot 287, Space 1, 02/17/1953
Spruill, Edna V I11726 Section Oak Hill, Lot 346, Space 2, 08/30/1977
Spruill, Elizabeth 58 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 2, 78, 12/03/2002
Spruill, Eric I11727 Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 5, 01/25/1949
Spruill, Eric O I16937 Section Oak Hill, Lot 454, Space 4, 09/26/1948
Spruill, George I11728 Gus, 09/17/1924
Spruill, George R I11729 Section Magnolia, Lot 287, Space 4, 07/29/1993
Spruill, Infant (f) I11732 Section Cedar Grove, Space 549, 09/09/1920
Spruill, Jah'ziah Li'sha, Section Wisteria, Lot 306, Space 187, 08/04/2017
Spruill, Janet M, Section Wisteria, Lot 581, Space 4, 02/12/2022
Spruill, Jennie B I16950 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 7, 04/02/1975
Spruill, Leslie K I11733 Section Walnut, Lot 233, Space 2, 02/25/1978
Spruill, Mabel P I11736 Section Walnut, Lot 233, Space 1, 04/01/1985
Spruill, Maggie U I16951 Section Rhododendron, Lot 77, Space 1, 05/24/1971
Spruill, Marcus C I11738 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 6, 03/11/1967
Spruill, Marion William (Jr) 281 Section Rhododendron, Lot 76, Space 3, 1, 11/17/1959
Spruill, Marsden J I11739 Section Oak Hill, Lot 346, Space 3, 01/09/1992
Spruill, Mattie I11740 Section Oak Hill, Lot 454, Space 3, 04/12/1952
Spruill, Michael, Section Wisteria, Lot 586, Space 4, 04/04/2017
Spruill, Neil S (Jr) I11741 Section Rhododendron, Lot 76, Space 1, 05/18/1945
Spruill, Norwood L (Sr) I11742 Section Rhododendron, Lot 77, Space 2, 03/27/1979
Spruill, Preston (Sr) I16952 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 4, 12/15/1997
Spruill, Raymond I11743 Section Oak Hill, Lot 346, Space 3, 11/13/1974
Spruill, Robert H I11744 Section Cedar Grove, Space 100, 03/05/1917
Spruill, Robert L Section Wisteria, Lot 657, Space 4, 11/25/2012
Spruill, Rodger I11745 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 1, 01/26/2001
Spruill, Rosaline V I11746 Section Maple Grove, Lot 437, Space 1, 02/05/1988
Spruill, Roxie I11747 Section Cedar Grove, Space 488, 10/11/1918
Spruill, Stephen Clyde I11725 Section Oak Hill, Lot 369, Space 8, 02/07/1980
Spruill, William I11748 Section Maple Grove, Lot 570, Space 4, 09/03/1989
Spruill, William E I16953 Section Rhododendron, Lot 77, Space 4, 05/20/1945
Spry, Alonzo L (Jr) I11749 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 80, 05/30/1974
Spry, Bessie Ann-Elizabeth 933 Section Oak Hill, Lot 775, Space 5, 07/26/1962
Spry, Cecil L (f) I11750 Section Magnolia, Lot 223, Space 1, 07/25/1924
Spry, Emerson H I11751 Section Oak Hill, Lot 775, Space 4, 03/22/1929
Spry, George E I11752 Section Rhododendron, Lot 411, Space 2, 10/06/1968
Spry, Infant I16954 Cedar Grove, 05/20/1917
Spry, Infant (Alex S) I16938 Section Cedar Grove, Space 92 (name and date uncertain)
Spry, James F (Jr) I11754 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 28, 03/02/1974
Spry, James F I11753 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 29, 05/07/1989
Spry, John I11713 Section Rhododendron, Lot 411, Space 4, 04/18/1950
Spry, Lennie Irene Alligood 1072 Section Rhododendron, Lot 411, Space 3, 08/13/1963
Spry, Myrtice L I11755 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 81, 09/19/1976
Spry, Pervis B I16940 Section Rhododendron, Lot 415, Space 8, 05/06/1958
Spry, Virginius H I11756 Section Rhododendron, Lot 36, Space 4, 12/05/1973
Squires, Basil I11757 Section Oak Hill, Lot 304, Space 2, 05/18/1955
Squires, Margie Owens I16955 Section Walnut, Lot 714, Space 2, 03/01/1977
St John, William I13827 Section Cedar Grove, Space 356, 68, 01/05/1916
St Lawrence, Infant (m) I12749 Section Magnolia, Lot 259, Space 1e, 08/27/1952
St Sing, Eva S I17351 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 644, Space 4, 05/14/1938
St Sing, George L I13828 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 644, Space 2, 09/08/1919
St Sing, George W I13829 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 644, Space 3, 05/31/1916
St Sing, Lydia I13830 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 458, Space 1, 06/06/1922
Staack, Sandra Lynn I11759 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 17, 07/04/1951
Staack, Terry E I11758 Section Rhododendron, Lot 521, Space 12, 01/06/1954
Stacy, Charlotte I11760 Section Rhododendron, Lot 547, Space 1, 01/22/1990
Stacy, Infant I11761 Section Cedar Grove, Space 182, 03/11/1914
Stacy, Margaret J I11762 Section Rhododendron, Lot 547, Space 1, 12/01/1988
Stacy, Robert Lee (Sr) I16956 Section Rhododendron, Lot 547, Space 2, 02/09/1949
Staff, Selma C I11763 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 831, Space 4, 02/08/1968
Stafford, Annie L I11764 Section Rhododendron, Lot 205, Space 2, 06/02/1925
Stafford, Claude A (Sr) I11765 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 460, Space 4, 08/30/1900
Stafford, Claude A (Jr) Section Cedar Grove, Lot 458, Space 4, 04/08/2021
Stafford, Claude L I11766 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 460, Space 3, 10/05/1932
Stafford, Joseph L I11767 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 462, Space 1, 07/18/1925
Stafford, Myles I16957 Section Maple Grove, Lot 586, Space 2, 02/09/1988
Stafford, Reginald L I11769 Section Rhododendron, Lot 205, Space 4, 10/28/1968
Stafford, Robert Enoch I11768 Section Rhododendron, Lot 205, Space 3, 04/05/1926
Stager, Earl I11770 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 12, 05/15/1948
Stager, Infant I11771 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 12, 07/12/1949
Stahl, Ella L I11772 Section Oak Hill, Lot 144, Space 2, 02/18/1945
Stahl, Emanuel I16958 Section Oak Hill, Lot 144, Space 3, 12/23/1931
Stakes, Frances G I11773 Section Magnolia, Lot 624, Space 5, 09/22/1971
Stakes, Herman J (Sr) I11774 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 13, 12/31/1975
Stakes, Hilda, Section Oak Hill, Lot 472, Space 3, 12/05/2012
Stakes, Katherine S I11775 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 14, 10/15/1988
Stakes, Luther H I11776 Section Oak Hill, Lot 472, Space 4, 09/09/1968
Staley, Hazel 1711 Section Walnut, Lot 127, Space 3, 77, 10/23/2007
Staley, Justin W, Section Walnut, Lot 127, Space 1, 04/03/2014
Staley, Virginia Lee 1977 Section Wisteria, Lot 519, Space 2 79, 08/27/2009
Stallings, Adrian J I11777 Section Magnolia, Lot 84, Space 4, 05/31/1958
Stallings, Alexander S I16959 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 1, 06/01/1933
Stallings, Alice E I11778 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 6, 05/07/1967
Stallings, Arthur H I11779 Section Maple Grove, Lot 45, Space 1, 02/17/1986
Stallings, Beverly I11781 Section Maple Grove, Lot 419, Space 4, 08/27/1989
Stallings, Billy G 1575 Section Walnut, Lot 675, Space 2, 57, 01/12/2006
Stallings, Cecil E I11782 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 7, 03/20/1998
Stallings, Dorothy E I16960 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 5, 02/28/1939
Stallings, Edna E I11783 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 6, 04/13/1989
Stallings, Elisha H I11784 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 4, 09/25/1977
Stallings, Eliz A I11785 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 505, Space 4, 02/15/1947
Stallings, Ella Mae 1506 Section Maple Grove, Lot 45, Space 4, 90, 08/22/2006
Stallings, Ellen E I11786 Section Magnolia, Lot 84, Space 1, 02/26/1916
Stallings, Ervin (Sr) I11787 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 6, 09/28/1997
Stallings, Ervin T I16961 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 4, 04/01/1957
Stallings, Eva K I11788 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 1, 08/07/1927
Stallings, Garnett H 1574 Section Walnut, Lot 675, Space 1, 96, 01/13/2007
Stallings, Herbert T I11789 Section Walnut, Lot 675, Space 2, 02/28/1985
Stallings, Infant I11791 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 5, 04/02/1935
Stallings, Infant I11780 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 24, 01/16/1957
Stallings, Infant I11790 Gus, 05/12/1940. Moved to Rosewood Memorial Park 07/22/1997 
Stallings, J Elmer I11792 Section Walnut, Lot 675, Space 4, 01/02/1994
Stallings, James O (Sr) I16962 Section Walnut, Lot 758, Space 4, 07/01/1957
Stallings, James T I11793 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1198, 04/10/1935
Stallings, John L I11794 Section Rhododendron, Lot 302, Space 4, 01/16/1979
Stallings, John W I11795 Section Maple Grove, Lot 45, Space 3, 03/16/2000
Stallings, Lillie M I11796 Section Maple Grove, Lot 659, Space 4, 09/09/1988
Stallings, Lola D I11797 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 3, 03/31/1965
Stallings, Lucy H I16963 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 5, 01/25/2002
Stallings, Margaret I11800 Section Sunset, Lot 180, Space 1, 01/22/1983
Stallings, Martha E I11798 Section Oak Hill, Lot 363, Space 7, 04/25/1943
Stallings, Martle L I11799 Section Rhododendron, Lot 302, Space 3, 05/12/1953
Stallings, Mary V I11801 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 2, 12/14/1952
Stallings, Nannie I11802 Walnut, Lot 758, Space 3, 04/10/1985
Stallings, Rosa I16964 Section Magnolia, Lot 84, Space 3, 10/21/1951
Stallings, Rosa V I11803 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 3, 05/16/1976
Stallings, Ruby I11804 Section Walnut, Lot 675, Space 3, 07/27/1988
Stallings, Rudolph T I11805 Section Oak Hill, Lot 363, Space 8, 09/26/1951
Stallings, Stella P I11806 Section Rhododendron, Lot 155, Space 1, 04/10/1992
Stallings, Thomas A (Sr) I11807 Section Rhododendron, Lot 460, Space 8, 12/28/1991
Stallings, Thomas H I16965 Section Oak Hill, Lot 748, Space 5, 07/30/1977
Stallings, William F I11809 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 4, 02/01/1919
Stallings, William Henry I11808 Section Magnolia, Lot 83, Space 3, 06/10/1947
Stallworth, Elizabeth J, Section Maple Grove, Lot 151, Space 2, 11/13/2016
Stamper, Agnes Geraldine, Section Sunset, Lot 83, Space 1, 08/15/2018
Stamper, Billy R I11810 Section Wisteria, Lot 79, Space 2, 03/05/1995
Stamper, Charles W I11811 Section Rhododendron, Lot 514, Space 4, 01/10/2000
Stamper, Donald G 1308 Section Wisteria, Lot 59, Space 4, 70, 06/16/2005
Stamper, Richard E I11812 Section Sunset, Lot 185, Space 3, 05/12/1969
Stamper, Waverly B I16966 Section Rhododendron, Lot 293, Space 2, 04/10/1951
Stancil, Benjamin, Section Walnut, Lot 706, Space 2, 04/26/2017
Stancil, Benjamin W (Jr) I11813 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 18, 03/05/1957
Stancil, Infant I11814 Section Magnolia, Lot 271, Space 3, 02/19/1924
Stancil, Jasper N I16967 Section Maple Grove, Lot 72, Space 2, 05/13/1947
Stancil, Margaret T I11815 Section Maple Grove, Lot 72, Space 1, 10/19/1964
Standin, Estelle C 623 Section Rhododendron, Lot 121, Space 3, 06/30/1960
Standin, Margeret E I11816 Section Rhododendron, Lot 121, Space 2, 04/18/1984
Standin, Randolph F I11817 Section Rhododendron, Lot 121, Space 4, 02/12/1952
Stanford, Alfredo H I11818 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 21, 03/19/1984
Stanley, Belle J I11819 Section Maple Grove, Lot 427, Space 1, 10/20/1975
Stanley, Hazel B I11820 Section Maple Grove, Lot 427, Space 3, 03/15/2002
Stanley, James B (Sr) I11822 Section Maple Grove, Lot 427, Space 2, 12/19/1950
Stanley, James B (Jr) I11821 Section Maple Grove, Lot 427, Space 4, 04/01/1995
Stanley, Robert Kenneth 765 Section Maple Grove, Lot 428, Space 2, 07/16/1961
Stant, Ida B I16968 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 953, Space 4, 01/19/1949
Stanton, Charles E I11823 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 476, Space 4, 01/15/1921
Stanton, Charles E I11824 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 476, Space 3, 01/17/1922 (Tombstone: 1902-1914)
Stanton, Infant I11826 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 4, 12/30/1967
Stanton, Infant I11827 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 271, Space 16, 08/06/1937
Stapler, Louise C I16969 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 340, Space 1, 03/04/1941
Staples, Alice L I11828 Section Magnolia, Lot 666, Space 1, 10/17/1955
Staples, Frank E I11829 Section Magnolia, Lot 666, Space 2, 03/16/1959
Staples, Mary C I11830 Section Magnolia, Lot 370, Space 2, 09/25/1973
Staples, Schafer Martin (Sr) 309 Section Magnolia, Lot 370, Space 1, 03/13/1960
Starboard, Alice E I11831 Section Magnolia, Lot 753, Space 1, 11/19/1921
Starboard, Beatrice 2247 Section Magnolia, Lot 753, Space 2, 77, 11/25/1972
Starboard, Betty C I11832 Section Magnolia, Lot 752, Space 2, 05/02/1960
Starboard, David B 2248 Section Magnolia, Lot 752, Space 3, 01/24/1946
Starboard, David H I17000 Section Walnut, Lot 166, Space 2, 09/28/1978
Starboard, Eunice L I12047 Section Magnolia, Lot 752, Space 1, 03/15/1943
Starboard, Hilda G I12048 Section Walnut, Lot 166, Space 1, 09/12/1984
Starboard, John C I12049 Section Magnolia, Lot 752, Space 4, 02/20/1917
Starboard, Laura W I12050 Section Rhododendron, Lot 161, Space 5, 08/13/1947
Starboard, Marvin Earl 930 Section Rhododendron, Lot 161, Space 6, 03/20/1962
Starboard, Willie S (Sr) I12051 Section Magnolia, Lot 753, Space 3, 09/07/1946
Starkes, Gustave I17001 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 72, 12/04/1991
Starks, Nathan D I12052 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 753, Space 3, 01/10/1946
Starnes, Emma I12053 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 23, 05/13/1901
Starnes, Robert M I12054 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 22, 10/10/1980
Starrette, Carolyn I12055 Section Walnut, Lot 197, Space 1, 02/28/1997
Staton, Cecile D I12056 Section Walnut, Lot 605, Space 4, 08/01/1959
Staton, Ernest N I11825 Section Magnolia, Lot 162, Space 4, 12/24/1913
Staton, John B I17002 Section Magnolia, Lot 162, Space 3, 01/01/1932
Staub, Fannie D I12057 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 295, Space 6, 11/17/1948
Staub, William L I12058 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 295, Space 8, 03/20/1968
Stauffer, Benjamin F I12060 Section Rhododendron, Lot 157, Space 6, 06/27/1948
Stauffer, Nellie W I12061 Section Rhododendron, Lot 157, Space 5, 03/05/1966
Stavro, George A I12792 Section Walnut, Lot 290, Space 4, 09/29/1961
Stavro, Grace E I17003 Section Walnut, Lot 290, Space 1, 04/13/1959
Stavro, Hilda V I12062 Section Walnut, Lot 290, Space 3, 05/28/1977
Stavro, William G I12793 Section Walnut, Lot 290, Space 2, 02/05/1962
Steadman, Dorothy Mae, Section Oak Hill, Lot 476, Space 1, 08/06/2014
Steadman, Eva Mae Brooks I12063 Section Oak Hill, Lot 433, Space 1, 01/06/1944
Steadman, Frank (Jr) I12065 Section Walnut, Lot 6, Space 1, 01/26/1900
Steadman, Frank (Sr) I12064 Section Oak Hill, Lot 433, Space 2, 01/24/1944
Steadman, Loutecia I12066 Section Rhododendron, Lot 492, Space 7, 11/18/1945
Steadman, Luther H I17004 Section Rhododendron, Lot 492, Space 8
Steadman, Mary E I12067 Section Walnut, Lot 6, Space 2, 04/24/2002
Steadman, Rita M I12068 Section Oak Hill, Lot 433, Space 3, 12/02/1945
Steadman, William D I12069 Section Oak Hill, Lot 476, Space 2, 05/13/1992
Stearns, Charles A I12070 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1362, 66, 01/15/1939
Stebbins, Margaret A I12071 Section Oak Hill, Lot 75, Space 1, 07/13/1971
Stecker, Roberta Haley Thompson, 1913 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 796, Space 1, 87, 02/09/2009
Steed, Jesse I17005 Section Wisteria, Lot 445, Space 3, 02/08/1996
Steed, Ralph M 430 Section Maple Grove, Lot 146, Space 2, 06/08/1962
Steel, Barbara W I12072 Section Magnolia, Lot 317, Space 2, 09/29/1957
Steel, Milton L I12073 Section Rhododendron, Lot 30, Space 2, 01/10/1958
Steele, Arthur H I12074 Section Walnut, Lot 283, Space 2, 09/21/1984
Steele, Carol Wayne I12075 Section Magnolia, Lot 61, Space 6, 12/20/1943
Steele, Charles Oscar 847 Section Oak Hill, Lot 530, Space 3, 12/24/1961
Steele, Edward I12076 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 3, 01/13/1915
Steele, Elizabeth P I17006 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 2, 08/24/1925
Steele, Eugene L I12077 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 7, 04/10/1919
Steele, Fitzhugh L (Jr) I12078 Section Magnolia, Lot 319, Space 4, 04/22/1922
Steele, Harry E I12079 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 8, 02/11/1979
Steele, Henry A I12080 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 6, 11/09/1922
Steele, James E I12081 Section Magnolia, Lot 317, Space 3, 01/17/1954
Steele, James J I17007 Section Magnolia, Lot 476, Space 7, 05/06/1981
Steele, James W I12082 Section Walnut, Lot 552, Space 4, 05/12/1966
Steele, Linda Jean I12083 Section Magnolia, Lot 61, Space 6, 05/12/1947
Steele, Lola G I12085 Section Magnolia, Lot 317, Space 4, 04/19/1918
Steele, Mary E I12086 Section Cedar Grove, Space 696, 05/12/1920
Steele, Mary I I17008 Section Oak Hill, Lot 530, Space 4, 10/20/1966
Steele, Maude E I12084 Section Walnut, Lot 552, Space 3, 05/05/1972
Steele, Virginia S I12087 Section Walnut, Lot 283, Space 1, 01/03/1961
Steele, Wallace L I12088 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 5, 12/06/1912
Steele, William A I12090 Section Magnolia, Lot 10, Space 4, 01/03/1941
Steele, William A (Sr) I12089 Section Magnolia, Lot 317, Space 1, 02/26/1992
Steen, Dorothy Jean I12091 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 398, Space 4, 04/26/1941
Steen, John E I17009 Section Magnolia, Lot 11, Space 3, 09/01/1942
Steen, Johnnie E I12092 Section Magnolia, Lot 11, Space 5, 07/15/1911
Steen, Lewis H I12093 Section Magnolia, Lot 11, Space 6, 12/23/1918
Steen, Mary E I12095 Section Magnolia, Lot 11, Space 2a, 03/23/1967
Stegall, Larry 159 Section Wisteria, Lot 171, Space 3, 27, 12/11/1995
Steger, Earl L 273 Section Walnut, Lot 506, Space 4, 78 07/02/2004
Steger, Ethel A I12096 Section Walnut, Lot 506, Space 1, 11/24/1975
Steger, Madeline L I17010 Section Walnut, Lot 506, Space 3, 12/12/1978
Steigler, Florence I8344 Section Rhododendron, Lot 330, Space 6, 11/02/1991 (See Mary Ainslee)
Steinbinder, Alice K I12170 Section Rhododendron, Lot 517, Space 7, 11/11/1950
Steinbinder, Floretta I12097 Section Rhododendron, Lot 517, Space 3, 07/18/1987
Steinbinder, John (Sr) 937 Section Rhododendron, Lot 517, Space 8, 08/12/1962
Steinbinder, John (Jr) I12098 Section Rhododendron, Lot 517, Space 4, 01/27/2002
Steinhilber Jr, Robert J I12099 Gus, 05/16/1941 (Disinterred to Forest Lawn 05/17/1972)o
Steltzner, Lyle B 16 Section Magnolia, Lot 537, Space 3, 91, 09/03/2002
Steltzner, Mildred W 1556 Section Magnolia, Lot 537, Space 4, 102, 12/13/2006
Stephens, Armor J I12100 Section Magnolia, Lot 248, Space 4, 05/12/1977
Stephens, Eva H I17011 Section Magnolia, Lot 248, Space 3, 01/12/1952
Stephens, Frank R I12101 Section Magnolia, Lot 425, Space 1, 03/29/1918
Stephens, Howard E I12102 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 103, 07/08/1996
Stephens, Jasper (Sr) I12103 Section Rhododendron, Lot 571, Space 4, 06/27/1951
Stephens, Mary A I12105 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 102, 03/18/1980
Stephens, Mollie L I12104 Section Magnolia, Lot 538, Space 1, 10/25/1923
Stephens, Nicholas A 2260 Section Rhododendron, Lot 529, Space 3, 04/05/1991
Stephens, Ralph W I12106 Section Magnolia, Lot 425, Space 3, 08/22/1945
Stephens, Sarah C I17012 Section Magnolia, Lot 425, Space 2, 11/09/1981
Stephenson, Charles D I12107 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 403, Space 3, 03/07/1940
Stephenson, Jennie L I12108 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 712, Space 5, 06/05/1930
Stephenson, Lettie W 1412 Section Oak Hill, Lot 609, Space 7, 76, 07/14/1988
Stephenson, Marietta I12109 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 403, Space 1, 06/06/1991
Stephenson, Marietta Stancill I12110 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 403, Space 2, 12/16/1964
Stephenson, Thomas M I12111 Section Oak Hill, Lot 609, Space 8, 11/23/1984
Stepp, John H (Sr) I12112 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1020, Space 6, 12/04/1953
Stepp, John H (Jr) I17013 Section Rhododendron, Lot 456, Space 8, 04/08/1983
Stepp, Lucy V I12113 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1020, Space 5, 10/05/1952
Stepp, Thelma R 1222 Section Rhododendron, Lot 456, Space 7, 83, 02/17/2005
Sterling, Herbert I12114 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 570, Space 2, 06/29/1930
Sterling, Infant (f) I12116 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 571, Space 1, 12/14/1914
Sterling, Infant I12115 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 324, Space 4, 07/20/1941
Sterling, (Miss) Mary A I12117 Section Magnolia, Lot 608, Space 4, 02/15/1947
Sterns, Martha I12118 Section Rhododendron, Lot 572, Space 1, 02/04/1952
Stevens, Bertha D I12119 Section Oak Hill, Lot 327, Space 1, 07/12/1999
Stevens, Garnett W I12120 Section Oak Hill, Lot 327, Space 2, 02/06/1995
Stevens, Infant I12122 Section Cedar Grove, Space 902, 12/15/1928
Stevens, Infant I17015 Section Maple Grove, Lot 6, Space 11, 12/01/1941
Stevens, Norma Simpson Morrison, Section Rhododendron, Lot 365, Space 2, 11/24/2015
Stevens, Robert B I12123 Section Rhododendron, Lot 252, Space 4, 06/17/1990
Stevens, Ruby Creech, Section Sunset, Lot 128, Space 3, 03/07/2014
Stevens, Sarah M 2242 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 557w, Space 1, 04/17/1932
Stevens, Verna Creech Section Rhododendron, Lot 252, Space 3, 12/02/2013
Stevens, William A I12124 Section Rhododendron, Lot 575, Space 1, 11/09/1953
Stevens, Zoratie I12125 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 557w, Space 2, 03/17/1930
Steward, Infant I12126 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1001, Space 4, 03/19/1944
Stewart, Addie M I12127 Section Maple Grove, Lot 73, Space 1, 08/10/1989
Stewart, Alice A I12128 Section Magnolia, Lot 164, Space 3, 11/30/1916
Stewart, Alise M I12129 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 7, 05/17/1974
Stewart, Amy L I12130 Section Walnut, Lot 818, Space 1, 05/28/1964
Stewart, Anna M I12131 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 244, Space 3, 07/10/1936
Stewart, Arthur R 1595 Section Oak Hill, Lot 542, Space 1 0, 02/16/1993
Stewart, Beulah M I17017 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 2, 05/15/1968
Stewart, Carol S I12132 Section Magnolia, Lot 166, Space 3, 09/12/1981
Stewart, Clara L I12133 Section Magnolia, Lot 166, Space 1, 09/28/2000
Stewart, Clarence L I12134 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 3, 04/17/1929
Stewart, Clement B 380 Section Maple Grove, Lot 177, Space 4, 01/21/1961
Stewart, Clifton J I12135 Section Walnut, Lot 106, Space 4, 04/08/1994
Stewart, Colon C I12136 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 240, Space 3, 08/01/1933
Stewart, Doris W I17018 Section Walnut, Lot 579, Space 3, 10/14/1956
Stewart, Edgar I12137 Section Rhododendron, Lot 554, Space 6, 12/22/1942
Stewart, Elizabeth T I12138 Section Maple Grove, Lot 307, Space 3, 11/21/1965
Stewart, Elizabeth V I12139 Section Oak Hill, Lot 690, Space 2, 11/16/1936
Stewart, Ellen M I12140 Section Rhododendron, Lot 309, Space 3, 06/23/1954
Stewart, Elmer C I12141 Section Oak Hill, Lot 155, Space 1e, 04/22/1917
Stewart, Emmitt E I17019 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 8, 12/08/1941
Stewart, George A I12142 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 244, Space 4, 02/19/1949
Stewart, Georgie T I12143 Section Oak Hill, Lot 488, Space 7, 12/14/1972
Stewart, Gloria Rae, Section Rhododendron, Lot 134, Space 3, 09/26/2016
Stewart, Harrell I12144 Section Walnut, Lot 818, Space 2, 01/18/1965
Stewart, Harry A (Jr) I12145 Section Magnolia, Lot 166, Space 4, 12/04/1964
Stewart, Harry A (Sr) I12146 Section Magnolia, Lot 164, Space 2, 05/13/1968
Stewart, Infant I17020 Section Oak Hill, Lot 155, Space 1w, 02/20/1934
Stewart, Infant I12147 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 1, 05/07/1946
Stewart, Janice E I17014 Section Rhododendron, Lot 529, Space 6, 11/23/1956
Stewart, John Arthur 1434 Section Oak Hill, Lot 155, Space 4, 08/14/1928
Stewart, John R I12149 Section Magnolia, Lot 166, Space 2, 06/05/1986
Stewart, John W I12150 Section Oak Hill, Lot 155, Space 3, 12/17/1939
Stewart, Lacey I17021 Section Cedar Grove, Space 200, 08/12/1914
Stewart, Lela G I12152 Section Oak Hill, Lot 690, Space 1, 01/20/1981
Stewart, Lonnie L I12153 Section Oak Hill, Lot 688, Space 4, 03/12/1943
Stewart, Madora A I12154 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 1, 01/24/1937
Stewart, Margaret F I12155 Section Maple Grove, Lot 177, Space 3, 05/28/1967
Stewart, Margaret W I12156 Section Oak Hill, Lot 542, Space 1, 10/03/1990
Stewart, Minnie L I12157 Section Oak Hill, Lot 155, Space 2, 09/19/1926
Stewart, Naomi I12158 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 16, 08/04/2000
Stewart, Odell 1366 Section Walnut, Lot 159, Space 3, 87, 11/28/2005
Stewart, Paul I12159 Section Cedar Grove, Space 249, 03/24/1919
Stewart, Peggy I12160 Section Rhododendron, Lot 309, Space 4, 09/16/1977
Stewart, Ralph F I12161 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 4w, 12/14/1954
Stewart, Ralph F (Sr) I17023 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 404, Space 8, 07/03/1971
Stewart, Raymond W I17016 Section Oak Hill, Lot 488, Space 8, 05/16/1941
Stewart, Richard E I12162 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 17, 02/14/1986
Stewart, Robert L I12163 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 1, 12/21/1980
Stewart, Rosa B I12164 Section Magnolia, Lot 164, Space 1, 08/23/1966
Stewart, Rosa S I12165 Section Oak Hill, Lot 688, Space 3, 04/25/1968
Stewart, Solomon Lycurgus I12151 Section Oak Hill, Lot 690, Space 3, 12/22/1929
Stewart, Vernon P I12166 Section Oak Hill, Lot 383, Space 6, 03/27/1952
Stewart, Wesley R I17024 Section Maple Grove, Lot 307, Space 4, 05/06/1977
Stewart, William Frank, Section Rhododendron, Lot 134, Space 4, 10/05/2019
Stewart, William T I12167 Section Magnolia, Lot 164, Space 4, 03/29/1950
Stickler, David I12168 Section Wisteria, Lot 159, Space 3, 09/11/1995
Stickley, Eva C 910 Section Oak Hill, Lot 607, Space 3, 05/15/1962
Stickley, Joseph W I12169 Section Oak Hill, Lot 607, Space 4, 03/19/1930
Stille, Carl G I17025 Section Magnolia, Lot 802, Space 3, 12/07/1916
Stille, Lena C I12172 Section Magnolia, Lot 802, Space 4, 02/02/1913
Stillman, Celia B I12173 Section Walnut, Lot 172, Space 3, 12/29/1980
Stillman, Infant I12174 Section Magnolia, Lot 717, Space 8, 07/09/1936
Stillman, Lorie E (Sr) I12175 Section Walnut, Lot 172, Space 4, 07/01/1965
Stillwell, Amelia I12176 Section Wisteria, Lot 508, Space 2, 08/07/1995
Stilwell, Daisy C I17026 Section Maple Grove, Lot 167, Space 1, 07/23/1974
Stilwell, Howell A I12177 Section Maple Grove, Lot 167, Space 2, 12/03/1941
Stine, Lucille D I12178 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1063, 06/29/1931
Stinnett, Agnes I I12179 Section Rhododendron, Lot 6, Space 1, 07/25/1998
Stinnett, Belle W I12180 Section Walnut, Lot 218, Space 1, 11/22/1966
Stinnett, Charles O I12181 Section Oak Hill, Lot 425, Space 3, 04/28/1926
Stinnett, Harry Maynard 1099 Section Rhododendron, Lot 6, Space 2, 10/27/1963
Stinnett, Howard V I12746 Section Oak Hill, Lot 425, Space 1, 02/22/1965
Stinnett, Mollie J I12748 Section Oak Hill, Lot 425, Space 2, 06/04/1946
Stinnett, Rosa Mae, Section Magnolia, Lot 812, Space 1, 01/10/2018
Stinnett, Roy O (Sr) I12747 Section Walnut, Lot 218, Space 2, 06/21/1969
Stinnett, Roy O (Jr) I17140 Section Magnolia, Lot 812, Space 2, 09/05/1990
Stoakley, Woodrow J I12750 Section Cedar Grove, Space 85, 11/18/1916
Stocks, Charles H I12751 Section Maple Grove, Lot 41, Space 3, 06/25/1957
Stogner, Infant I17141 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 411, Space 6, 07/27/1955
Stokes, Albert 2143 Section Wisteria, Lot 238, Space 3, 88, 11/04/2010
Stokes, Charlotte Peterson 196 Section Maple Grove, Lot 298, Space 1
Stokes, Chester Scott I12752 Section Maple Grove, Lot 298, Space 4, 06/18/1994
Stokes, Edna G I12753 Section Oak Hill, Lot 454, Space 1, 08/03/1955
Stokes, Eldona M I12754 Section Cedar Grove, Space 367, 02/21/1916
Stokes, Ethel L I12755 Section Oak Hill, Lot 454, Space 2, 03/02/1980
Stokes, James S I12756 Section Maple Grove, Lot 298, Space 2, 12/20/1946
Stokes, John J I17142 Section Cedar Grove, Space 859, 01/01/1926
Stokes, Leonard W I12757 Section Walnut, Lot 578, Space 2, 06/07/1957
Stokes, Margaret 195 Section Maple Grove, Lot 298, Space 3, 88, 11/03/2003
Stokes, Patricia, Section Wisteria, Lot 603, Space 4, 02/01/2018
Stokes, Priscilla L I12758 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1006, Space 4ne, 10/23/1944
Stokes, Raymond H (Sr) I12759 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 868, Space 1, 02/07/1988
Stokes, Reta T I12760 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 868, Space 2, 09/17/2001
Stokley, Ausbren G I12763 Section Rhododendron, Lot 552, Space 4, 09/27/1953
Stokley, Infant I12761 Section Cedar Grove, Space 453, 04/25/1918
Stokley, Jerry (Jr) I17143 Section Maple Grove, Lot 165, Space 3, 11/21/1952
Stokley, Mable D I12762 Section Rhododendron, Lot 552, Space 5, 02/07/1965
Stokley, William Preston I12764 Section Rhododendron, Lot 552, Space 6, 11/10/1977
Stone, Cynthia Sue I12765 Section Rhododendron, Lot 562, Space 6, 07/02/1954
Stone, Delilah I12766 Section Magnolia, Lot 452, Space 3, 04/06/1932
Stone, Dorothy S 2110 Section Walnut, Lot 474, Space 1, 70, 07/29/2010
Stone, Geraldine I17144 Section Rhododendron, Lot 76, Space 2, 06/26/1954
Stone, Joseph D (Jr) I12768 Section Rhododendron, Lot 237, Space 1, 08/12/1972
Stone, Joseph D I12767 Section Rhododendron, Lot 237, Space 6, 03/10/1985
Stone, Louis L I12769 Section Walnut, Lot 578, Space 1, 12/23/1962
Stone, Louis Len, Section Walnut, Lot 474, Space 2, 10/02/2018
Stone, Lydia I12770 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 995, Space 2, 03/03/1936
Stone, Mamie Toleda, Section Wisteria, Lot 595, Space 2, 03/19/2021
Stone, Marvin Albert Section Cedar Grove, Lot 995, Space 1, 09/19/1942 
Stone, Nathan V I12771 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 995, Space 3, 01/26/1939
Stone, Peter W 1135 Section Rhododendron, Lot 178, Space 5, 01/05/1962
Stone, Peter W I17145 Section Magnolia, Lot 452, Space 2, 01/22/1936
Stone, Virginia "Jennie" G I12772 Section Magnolia, Lot 452, Space 4, 02/22/1921
Stone, Wanda D I12773 Section Rhododendron, Lot 237, Space 5, 12/13/1993
Stoneberger, Infant I12774 Section Oak Hill, Lot 597, Space 1e, 07/14/1953
Stoneman, Elizabeth E I12775 Section Walnut, Lot 503, Space 1, 09/20/1992
Stoneman, Fred V I12776 Section Walnut, Lot 503, Space 2, 01/08/1995
Stonestreet, Martin B I17146 Section Magnolia, Lot 142, Space 2, 03/03/1955
Stonestreet, Sallie M I12777 Section Magnolia, Lot 142, Space 1, 01/17/1988
Storey, Ada B I12778 Section Oak Hill, Lot 90, Space 3, 08/14/1966
Storminger, Infant I12779 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 27, 08/04/1948
Story, Evelyn I12780 Section Wisteria, Lot 503, Space 2, 05/27/1995
Story, Mable H I12781 Section Rhododendron, Lot 418, Space 1, 04/25/1951
Stotts, Charles I17147 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1004, Space 4, 06/14/1935
Stotz, Maud H I12782 Section Oak Hill, Lot 125, Space 1, 05/07/1973
Stotz, William H I12784 Section Oak Hill, Lot 125, Space 2, 01/27/1964
Stover, Carl J I12785 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 32, 08/31/1979
Stover, Eugene L I12786 Section Maple Grove, Lot 240, Space 2, 05/05/1988
Stover, Margaret E I17148 Section Maple Grove, Lot 240, Space 1, 02/21/1971
Stover, Silas C I12843 Section Rhododendron, Lot 46, Space 2, 09/15/1966
Stover, Vonnie T I12787 Section Walnut, Lot Subdivis, Space 77, 05/16/1975
Stoyett, Luther I12814 Section Cedar Grove, Space Unknown, 11/25/1912
Stratontaker, Irene I12788 Section Cedar Grove, Space 370, 03/29/1916
Stratton, Loyal R I12789 Section Walnut, Lot 496, Space 2, 07/26/1970
Stratton, Mary M I12790 Section Walnut, Lot 496, Space 1, 02/19/1992
Strausburg, Ellen C I17149 Section Magnolia, Lot 6, Space 5, 08/09/1976
Strausburg, Kevin R I12791 Section Maple Grove, Block B, Space 30, 01/05/1977
Strausburg, Timothy Lee I17909 Section Magnolia, Lot 6, Space 5, 45, 03/26/2004
Strawbridge, Martha Lucille Hill I12794 Section Rhododendron, Lot 332, Space 4, 04/13/1992
Strawhand, Leonard R I12795 Section Magnolia, Lot 626, Space 4, 05/06/1932
Strawn, Robert E I12796 Section Magnolia, Lot 795, Space 1, 05/24/1949
Street, Flora I17150 Section Magnolia, Lot 266, Space 2, 12/10/1995
Street, Karl W I12797 Section Magnolia, Lot 266, Space 4, 10/18/1920
Street, William B I12798 Section Magnolia, Lot 266, Space 3, 11/06/1951
Street, William F I12799 Section Rhododendron, Lot 528, Space 21, 06/17/1957
Strickland, Bonnie 2196 Section Magnolia, Lot 460, Space 8, 74, 02/02/2011
Strickland, Clara P I12800 Section Walnut, Lot 650, Space 1, 09/25/1992
Strickland, Garland B I12801 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 39, 04/18/1983
Strickland, Hillary A I17151 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1337, 01/09/1937
Strickland, Mathew Q I12802 Section Walnut, Lot 650, Space 2, 02/19/1962
Strickland, Morris I12803 Section Wisteria, Lot 550, Space 2, 08/03/1995
Strickland, Orson P I12804 Section Magnolia, Lot 460, Space 7, 05/15/1950
Stroud, Norvella B I12806 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 92, 10/03/1981
Stroud, Phillip H (Sr) I17152 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 17, 06/04/1979
Stroud, Ruby I12807 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 18, 07/13/1992
Stroud, Wanda Renee, Section Wisteria, Lot 517, Space 4, 01/22/2021
Strouf, John H I12808 Section Oak Hill, Lot 640, Space 3, 08/17/1951
Strouf, Minnie "Nannie" C I12809 Section Oak Hill, Lot 640, Space 2, 08/29/1942
Stroup, Harold D I12810 Section Rhododendron, Lot 357, Space 5, 09/01/1997
Stroup, Ramona I12811 Section Rhododendron, Lot 357, Space 6, 12/03/2000
Strum, James R, Section Wisteria, Lot 632, Space 5, 02/07/2022
Strum, Lillian H I12815 Section Walnut, Lot 671, Space 2, 07/21/1992
Stryker, Claud D I17153 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 649, Space 2, 09/09/1920
Stryker, Eunice I12844 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 649, Space 3, 03/10/1925
Stryker, Ivan S I12816 Section Walnut, Lot 299, Space 2, 12/26/1964
Stryker, John A I17154 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 649, Space 4, 03/19/1916
Stryker, Lola Lee I12812 Section Walnut, Lot 299, Space 1, 01/01/1960
Stryker, Mary O I12817 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 649, Space 1, 07/02/1958
Stuart, Elizabeth "Kate" I12818 Section Maple Grove, Lot 39, Space 1, 07/18/1957
Stuart, George H I12819 Section Maple Grove, Lot 39, Space 2, 12/28/1947
Stubbs, Carl T, Section Walnut, Lot 549, Space 2, 02/11/2015
Stubbs, Delia A I12820 Section Maple Grove, Lot 181, Space 3, 02/24/1944
Stubbs, Edward Leon, Section Rhododendron, Lot 41, Space 1, 04/09/2015
Stubbs, Infant I12822 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1006, Space 5e, 09/30/1942
Stubbs, Infant I12821 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1006, Space 5w, 11/05/1944
Stubbs, Jennifer Ray I17155 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1006, Space 6w, 11/06/1949
Stubbs, Joanna M, Section Rhododendron, Lot 41, Space 2, 01/05/2014
Stubbs, Maxine 1970 Section Walnut, Lot 555, Space 3, 95, 08/05/2009
Stubbs, Medora Ann I12823 Section Rhododendron, Lot 169, Space 1, 04/10/1952
Stubbs, Robert J I12824 Section Walnut, Lot 554, Space 4, 01/01/1963
Stubbs, William L I12826 Section Walnut, Lot 555, Space 4, 05/01/1978
Stubbs, William L I12825 Section Rhododendron, Lot 169, Space 2, 11/12/1956
Stultz, Samuel S I12839 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 632, Space 3, 06/15/1925
Stump, Effie G I12840 Section Rhododendron, Lot 290, Space 3, 12/02/1971
Stump, Gertrude M I12827 Section Oak Hill, Lot 653, Space 7, 06/07/1971
Stump, James G I12828 Section Rhododendron, Lot 290, Space 4, 12/13/1950
Stump, Mark W I17159 Section Oak Hill, Lot 653, Space 8, 12/22/1941
Stump, Mary K I12829 Section Sunset, Lot 126, Space 1, 05/30/1988
Stump, Owen M I12842 Section Sunset, Lot 126, Space 2, 02/27/1969
Sturges, Virginia A I12834 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 661, Space 4, 04/10/1912
Sturgis, Beulah Davis 355 Section Maple Grove, Lot 310, Space 1, 09/13/1960
Sturgis, Jack 1375 Section Maple Grove, Lot 310, Space 1, 78, 01/31/2006
Sturgis, James L I12830 Section Maple Grove, Lot 310, Space 4, 05/10/1953
Sturgis, Linda D I12831 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 24, 12/10/1948
Sturgis, Mary I17157 Section Lilac, Block F, Space 2, 12/24/1986
Sturgis, Ralph C I12832 Section Maple Grove, Lot 310, Space 2, 01/10/1968
Sturgis, Ralph L I12833 Section Maple Grove, Lot 310, Space 3, 09/25/1958
Stutts, Anne M I12835 Section Oak Hill, Lot 551, Space 3, 10/09/1950
Stutts, Lurie Anne 316 Section Magnolia, Lot 339, Space 4, 04/11/1960
Stutz, Albert E I12836 Section Wisteria, Lot 559, Space 1, 12/14/1937
Stutz, Infant (m) I17158 Section Wisteria, Lot 564, Space 2, 09/21/1966
Stutz, Raymond (Jr) Section Wisteria, Lot 564, Space 1, 09/28/2018
Stutz, Raymond Carlisle (Sr) I12837 Section Wisteria, Lot 564, Space 2, 12/15/1947
Stutz, Winnifred Burton I12838 Section Wisteria, Lot 559, Space 4, 07/03/1937
Styles, Willo Calvin, Section Wisteria, Lot 442, Space 4. 08/24/2019
Styron, Doris C I12845 Section Magnolia, Lot 709, Space 2, 01/06/1995
Styron, Edna M I12846 Section Walnut, Lot 436, Space 1, 12/15/1984
Styron, Edwin L I17160 Section Walnut, Lot 436, Space 2, 01/11/1956
Styron, George S I12847 Section Wisteria, Lot 145, Space 2, 03/31/1973
Styron, George V I12849 Section Wisteria, Lot 145, Space 4, 04/20/1937
Styron, George V I12848 Section Cedar Grove, Space 400, 04/17/1917
Styron, Irion Ray 1864 Section Oak Hill, Lot 45, Space 4, 70, 09/15/2008
Styron, John T I12850 Section Magnolia, Lot 408, Space 4, 12/18/1969
Styron, John W I12851 Section Magnolia, Lot 709, Space 3, 11/28/1996
Styron, Josephine E, Section Oak Hill, Lot 45, Space 3, 06/02/2018
Styron, Mamie L I17161 Section Magnolia, Lot 237, Space 4, 02/25/1984
Styron, Marion W I12852 Section Wisteria, Lot 144, Space 4, 05/02/1983
Styron, Minerva G I12805 Section Wisteria, Lot 145, Space 1, 10/28/1974
Styron, Rita V I12853 Section Cedar Grove, Space 585, 10/17/1918
Suggs, Katherine V I12854 Section Wisteria, Lot 383, Space 3, 10/31/1997
Suggs, Leah F I12855 Section Walnut, Lot 434, Space 3, 08/19/1967
Suggs, Wentworth C I12856 Section Walnut, Lot 434, Space 4, 11/11/1955
Suit, Steve W I17162 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 273, Space 5, 11/03/1949
Sulaiman, Phyllis Marie, Section Wisteria, Lot 303, Space 3, 08/15/2019
Sullivan, Albert K I12857 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 609, Space 4, 07/25/1932
Sullivan, Donald J I12858 Section Walnut, Lot 452, Space 2, 05/17/1999
Sullivan, Estelle P I12859 Section Magnolia, Lot 475, Space 7, 11/15/1998
Sullivan, Gertrude U I12860 Section Rhododendron, Lot 417, Space 1, 05/26/1972
Sullivan, Infant I12861 Gus, 11/09/1942
Sullivan, Irene I17163 Section Cedar Grove, Space 266, 12/20/1913
Sullivan, Jennie C I12862 Section Rhododendron, Lot 212, Space 3, 01/27/1957
Sullivan, Maggie I12864 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 609, Space 3, 05/19/1935
Sullivan, Mary Plummer 410 Section Magnolia, Lot 596, Space 5, 88, 08/09/2004
Sullivan, May I12863 Section Walnut, Lot 452, Space 1, 10/22/1976
Sullivan, Thomas G (Sr) I12865 Section Rhododendron, Lot 417, Space 2, 03/21/1964
Sullivan, Thomas Gwinette (Jr) 411 Section Magnolia, Lot 596, Space 6, 10/27/1959
Sullivan, Webster T I12866 Section Magnolia, Lot 475, Space 8, 01/14/1982
Sullivan, William C I17164 Section Rhododendron, Lot 212, Space 4, 05/05/1933
Sumler, William Edward Section Wisteria, Lot 86, Space 4, 11/22/2013
Summer, Infant I12868 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1058, 08/01/1930
Summerell, Arthur R I12869 Section Rhododendron, Lot 229, Space 4, 05/15/1981
Summerell, Billy S I12870 Section Magnolia, Lot 767, Space 2, 03/03/2002
Summerell, Elizabeth 1814 Section Magnolia, Lot 767, Space 1, 83, 05/20/2008
Summerell, Indie V I12871 Section Magnolia, Lot 767, Space 3, 04/20/1971
Summerell, Lillie O I17165 Section Rhododendron, Lot 229, Space 3, 01/22/1991
Summerell, Woodrow W I12872 Section Magnolia, Lot 767, Space 4, 12/24/1970
Summerlin, Hardy C I12873 Section Magnolia, Lot 203, Space 7, 03/06/1972
Summerlin, Infant (m) I12874 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 907, Space 1, 02/27/1954
Summerlin, James W I12875 Section Magnolia, Lot 203, Space 6, 09/25/1967
Summerlin, Jeremiah I12876 Section Magnolia, Lot 203, Space 2, 04/21/1941
Summerlin, Mary Neoma 1131 Section Magnolia, Lot 203, Space 4, 01/10/1963
Summerlin, Wiley B I17166 Section Magnolia, Lot 203, Space 3, 05/17/1920
Summers, Constance Kersey 938 Section Oak Hill, Lot 747, Space 1, 08/12/1962
Summers, Mary A I12877 Section Cedar Grove, Space 391, Date Unknown
Summers, Sydney J (Sr) I12878 Section Oak Hill, Lot 747, Space 2, 09/01/1965
Sumner, Everie S I12867 Section Magnolia, Lot 488, Space 7, 01/29/1964
Sumner, Frances E I12879 Section Magnolia, Lot 6, Space 2, 09/05/1984
Sumner, John Perry (Jr) Section Rhododendron, Lot 333, Space 3, 07/27/2016
Sumner, Marjorie N I12880 Section Rhododendron, Lot 255, Space 1, 05/05/1985
Sumner, Novella I12881 Section Wisteria, Lot 572, Space 1, 08/21/1997
Sumter, Abraham I17167 Section Maple Grove, Lot 142, Space 1, 08/11/1989
Sunkins, Robert Lee, Section Wisteria, Lot 598, Space 4, 04/10/2021
Surprenant, Lillian G I12882 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 896, Space 2, 08/04/1936
Surrency, Barton I12883 Section Wisteria, Lot 508, Space 3, 06/13/1996
Suszynski, Edward Joseph (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 123, Space 4, 01/21/2019
Suthard, Barbara L I12884 Section Rhododendron, Lot 370, Space 2, 10/25/1931
Sutton, Alice I12885 Section Walnut, Lot 523, Space 2, 08/01/1996
Sutton, Beulah E I12886 Section Wisteria, Lot 402, Space 3, 04/22/1986
Sutton, Chana, Section Wisteria, Lot 582, Space 2, 02/02/2021
Sutton, Clyde B I17168 Section Rhododendron, Lot 299, Space 4, 07/11/1952
Sutton, Ernest L (Sr) I12887 Section Wisteria, Lot 402, Space 4, 11/15/1968
Sutton, Essie M I12888 Section Maple Grove, Lot 382, Space 2, 07/31/1988
Sutton, Evelyn F I12889 Section Rhododendron, Lot 299, Space 3, 11/04/1993
Sutton, George S I12890 Section Walnut, Lot 523, Space 1, 02/24/1968
Sutton, Helen S I12891 Section Rhododendron, Lot 182, Space 3, 01/19/1957
Sutton, Infant I17027 Section Cedar Grove, Space 173, 10/16/1913
Sutton, Jack W 1419 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 470, Space 4, 65, 05/28/1991
Sutton, Jasper T I12182 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 470, Space 3, 08/02/1968
Sutton, Lloyd J I12183 Section Walnut, Lot 524, Space 1, 03/21/1986
Sutton, Lonnie I12184 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 61, 05/06/1985
Sutton, Mary N I12185 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 470, Space 2, 05/28/1979
Sutton, Robert I12186 Section Maple Grove, Block F, Space 1, 11/03/1989
Sutton, Samuel E I17028 Section Rhododendron, Lot 182, Space 4, 06/02/1953
Swain, Acey A I12187 Section Oak Hill, Lot 659, Space 7, 02/04/1973
Swain, Constance A I12188 Section Rhododendron, Lot 418, Space 5, 09/03/1976
Swain, David S J I12189 Section Magnolia, Lot 300, Space 3, 02/11/1919
Swain, Earl O I12190 Section Cedar Grove, Space 630, 05/25/1923
Swain, Edna L I12191 Section Oak Hill, Lot 659, 02/17/1935
Swain, Edward I17029 Section Oak Hill, Lot 639, 12/18/1943
Swain, Elias L (Sr) I12193 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 273, Space 4, 08/20/1937
Swain, Elias L (Jr) I12192 Section Maple Grove, Lot 395, Space 1, 03/05/1975
Swain, Eliza I I12194 Section Oak Hill, Lot 659, Space 4, 01/27/1925
Swain, Ella L I12195 Section Oak Hill, Lot 322, Space 3, 01/23/1968
Swain, Ernest F I12196 Section Rhododendron, Lot 418, Space 7, 07/12/1968
Swain, George D I17030 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 628, Space 3, 07/17/1931
Swain, George W I12197 Section Magnolia, Lot 46, Space 4, 02/18/1940
Swain, Hazel M 719 Section Rhododendron, Lot 418, Space 6, 03/29/1961
Swain, Horace E I12198 Section Magnolia, Lot 605, Space 3, 07/09/1952
Swain, James C I12199 Section Oak Hill, Lot 322, Space 4, 06/10/1942
Swain, James W I12201 Section Rhododendron, Lot 453, Space 2, 03/21/1940
Swain, James W (Sr) I12200 Section Rhododendron, Lot 418, Space 4, 09/27/1980
Swain, Jesse T I17031 Section Magnolia, Lot 300, Space 4, 03/29/1926
Swain, Lillie M I12202 Section Magnolia, Lot 46, Space 1, 10/15/1936
Swain, Lula B I12203 Section Magnolia, Lot 605, Space 2, 06/20/1932
Swain, Lula P I12204 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 628, Space 2, 03/25/1954
Swain, Martha Ann I12205 Section Magnolia, Lot 300, Space 2, 12/21/1929
Swain, Maude W I12206 Section Rhododendron, Lot 453, Space 1, 11/08/1968
Swain, Sarah A I17032 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 412, Space 6, 03/24/1937
Swain, Susan B I12207 Section Cedar Grove, Space 755, 02/18/1923
Swain, Thelma C I12208 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 412, Space 5, 11/08/1932
Swain, Thelma W I12209 Section Maple Grove, Lot 396, Space 2, 04/09/2002
Swain, Viva B I12210 Section Oak Hill, Lot 659, Space 6, 01/26/1968
Swain, William I12211 Section Magnolia, Lot 605, Space 1, 03/26/1927
Swanner, Lydia A I17033 Section Walnut, Lot 580, Space 1, 12/13/1980
Swanner, William J I12212 Section Walnut, Lot 580, Space 1, 08/26/1956
Swartz, Adolphus K I12213 Section Oak Hill, Lot 446, Space 1, 05/12/1966
Swartz, Annie L I12214 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 7, 09/03/1981
Swartz, Bertha E I12215 Section Oak Hill, Lot 446, Space 3, 03/12/1977
Swartz, Carl Eugene (Jr) Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 2, 11/06/2013
Swartz, Christian S I12216 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 1, 02/14/1949
Swartz, Christian S (Jr) I17034 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 4, 03/21/1972
Swartz, Elmira Y I12217 Section Oak Hill, Lot 446, Space 4, 01/04/1942
Swartz, Floyd D (Sr) I12218 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 8, 12/26/1992
Swartz, Floyd D (Jr) 2047 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 5, 84, 01/07/2010
Swartz, Madeline I12219 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 6, 01/15/1996
Swartz, Mary Haswell 1060 Section Oak Hill, Lot 446, Space 2, 06/30/1963
Swartz, Ruby C I12221 Section Oak Hill, Lot 447, Space 3, 10/07/1988
Swearngin, Jane E 1194 Section Magnolia, Lot 33, Space 2, 05/22/1924
Swearngin, Ocie O I12222 Section Magnolia, Lot 33, Space 4, 01/22/1925
Sweat, Lola I12223 Section Maple Grove, Lot 68, Space 3, 01/18/1999
Sweeney, Shirley T I12225 Section Oak Hill, Lot 625, Space 7, 03/20/1966
Sweetwood, Cecil Burnside I12226 Section Oak Hill, Lot 390, Space 4, 03/15/1974
Sweetwood, Daisy E I17036 Section Oak Hill, Lot 390, Space 3, 03/02/1954
Swift, Raymond, Section Sunset, Lot 135, Space 4, 02/23/2021
Swift, Sheryl A I12227 Section Magnolia, Lot 196, Space 3, 01/01/1976
Swindell, Avery L I12228 Section Rhododendron, Lot 376, Space 2, 02/06/1945
Swindell, Carol Ann I12229 Section Rhododendron, Lot 10, Space 6w, 04/15/1956
Swindell, Charles N (Jr) I12231 Section Magnolia, Lot 433, Space 1, 03/30/1949
Swindell, Charles Norfleet I12230 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 26, 08/20/1978
Swindell, Edwin P (Sr) I17037 Section Walnut, Lot 369, Space 2, 02/17/1969
Swindell, Ethel J I12232 Section Rhododendron, Lot 94, Space 3, 09/03/1978
Swindell, Francis W I12233 Section Cedar Grove, Space 747, 08/06/1922
Swindell, George L I12234 Section Magnolia, Lot 651, Space 4, 10/16/1934
Swindell, George W I12235 Section Rhododendron, Lot 94, Space 4, 02/11/1947
Swindell, Joseph J (Jr) I12236 Section Magnolia, Lot 651, Space 2, 05/29/1956
Swindell, Linnie L I17038 Section Magnolia, Lot 651, Space 1, 08/09/1957
Swindell, Major L I12237 Section Oak Hill, Lot 334, Space 3, 10/05/1986
Swindell, Mary A I12238 Section Oak Hill, Lot 334, Space 2, 10/01/1982
Swindell, Mary M I12239 Section Walnut, Lot 369, Space 1, 10/06/1979
Swindell, Maude B I12240 Section Rhododendron, Lot 382, Space 3, 12/09/1949
Swindell, Nancy Elizabeth Lee I12241 Section Magnolia, Lot 651, Space 3, 07/04/1944
Swindell, Paul Neal I17039 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 26, 07/16/1977
Swindell, Rosa P I12242 Section Rhododendron, Lot 261, Space 3, 08/18/1980
Swindell, William (Sr) I12243 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 28, 06/08/1998
Swink, Elizabeth Brothers 901 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 952, Space 5, 04/20/1962
Swink, Esther Stokes 1254 Section Maple Grove, Lot 299, Space 3, 90, 03/24/2005
Swink, Frederick I12244 Section Oak Hill, Lot 318, Space 4, 03/22/1950
Swink, Gilbert Roscoe (Jr) 268 Section Maple Grove, Lot 299, Space 4, 91, 07/06/2004
Swink, John Duval I12245 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 952, Space 6, 01/17/1974
Swink, Marion E I12246 Section Cedar Grove, Space 924, 09/13/1927
Swink, Rebecca I17040 Section Oak Hill, Lot 318, Space 3, 02/08/1953
Swinson, Roland B I12247 Section Oak Hill, Lot 48, Space 1, 08/09/1948
Sworez, Infant I12248 Section Magnolia, Lot 75, Space 4, 12/11/1933
Swoveland, Frank J I12249 Section Cedar Grove, Space Unknown, 03/04/1945
Sydnor, Beverly (Sr) I12250 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 921, Space 4, 09/01/1935
Sydnor, Martin I12251 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 921, Space 2, 07/19/1949
Sydnor, Zuella Martin I17054 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 921, Space 3, 05/13/1945
Sykes, Alice L I17041 Section Oak Hill, Lot 772, Space 5, 11/20/1922
Sykes, Alice L 875 Section Oak Hill, Lot 772, Space 7, 02/24/1962
Sykes, Allen R I12252 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 982, Space 3, 02/22/1921
Sykes, Anna I12253 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1020, Space 2, 06/25/1926
Sykes, Anna "Oudis" M I12257 Section Oak Hill, Lot 59, Space 3, 11/17/1928
Sykes, Anne R I12254 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 402, Space 4, 09/26/1974
Sykes, Annie L I12256 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 402, Space 2, 11/10/1930
Sykes, Annie Lucille I12255 Section Wisteria, Lot 376, Space 1, 03/10/1996
Sykes, Annie M I17042 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 982, Space 7, 12/24/1921
Sykes, Annie Sheehan I12258 Section Walnut, Lot 561, Space 1, 08/06/1960
Sykes, Bartlett J I12259 Section Rhododendron, Lot 232, Space 3, 01/11/1928
Sykes, Bernard R I12260 Section Maple Grove, Lot 266, Space 4, 11/25/2001
Sykes, Bertha I12261 Section Oak Hill, Lot 375, Space 5, 09/08/1943
Sykes, Bertha I I17043 Section Rhododendron, Lot 497, Space 7, 12/12/1945
Sykes, Bertha M I12262 Section Magnolia, Lot 557, Space 4, 05/30/1977
Sykes, Bessie A 449 Section Maple Grove, Lot 266, Space 1, 10/15/1962
Sykes, Beverly G I12263 Section Maple Grove, Lot 267, Space 1, 10/02/1978
Sykes, Calvin D I12264 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 751, Space 4, 11/14/1977
Sykes, Cecil H I12265 Section Walnut, Lot 388, Space 2, 03/16/1974
Sykes, Cecil H (Jr) Section Walnut, Lot 548, Space 4 04/30/2020
Sykes, Charles D I17044 Section Magnolia, Lot 581, Space 3, 02/08/1929
Sykes, Charlie L I12266 Section Magnolia, Lot 490, Space 2, 10/28/1936
Sykes, Christiana A I12267 Section Cedar Grove, Space 572, 10/02/1921
Sykes, Clarence J I12268 Section Oak Hill, Lot 772, Space 8, 05/18/1971
Sykes, Claud H I12269 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 269, Space 10, 06/24/1938
Sykes, Claude R I12270 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 14, 11/14/1977
Sykes, Claudius C I12271 Section Magnolia, Lot 350, Space 3, 06/28/1935
Sykes, Clyde I17045 Section Wisteria, Lot 374, Space 1, 04/19/1999
Sykes, Clyde R I12272 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 2, 09/13/1951
Sykes, Cordelia Chesson Kennedy 898 Section Rhododendron, Lot 194, Space 7, 04/08/1962
Sykes, David I12273 Magnolia, Lot 607, Space 5, 04/24/1930
Sykes, Dennis I12274 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1115, 06/04/1932
Sykes, Doris Rich I12275 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 751, Space 3, 04/03/1970
Sykes, Eliza Elizabeth I12276 Gus, 08/27/1920
Sykes, Ernest B I17046 Section Oak Hill, Lot 33, Space 4, 07/14/1915
Sykes, Ernest L 2284 Section Oak Hill, Lot 375, Space 6, 82, 08/15/2011
Sykes, Esther W I12277 Magnolia, Lot 348, Space 1, 01/07/1974
Sykes, Ethel S I12278 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 754, Space 7, 07/05/1945
Sykes, Florence S I12279 Section Magnolia, Lot 348, Space 2, 12/11/1943
Sykes, Ilyse I12280 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 962, Space 6, 04/24/1990
Sykes, Infant I12282 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 324, Space 4, 07/14/1941
Sykes, Infant I12283 Cedar Grove, Lot 1006, Space 6, 11/12/1944
Sykes, Infant I17047 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 8, 03/20/1952
Sykes, Infant (f) I12285 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 504, Space 4, 09/12/1951
Sykes, Infant I12281 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 504, Space 4, 04/07/1954
Sykes, Infants (f) I12284 Section Oak Hill, Lot 772, Space 6, 12/27/1924
Sykes, Jake A I12286 Section Magnolia, Lot 490, Space 1, 06/15/1932
Sykes, James I I17048 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1020, Space 3, 11/20/1927
Sykes, Janet H I12287 Section Walnut, Lot 509, Space 3, 03/27/1993
Sykes, Jessie C I12288 Section Rhododendron, Lot 497, Space 8, 05/17/1995
Sykes, John Bartlett I12289 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 982, Space 4, 03/25/1935
Sykes, John T I12290 Section Rhododendron, Lot 395, Space 4, 10/02/1951
Sykes, Labon N I12291 Section Rhododendron, Lot 194, Space 8, 08/30/1928
Sykes, Laura M I17049 Section Maple Grove, Lot 268, Space 1, 10/22/1970
Sykes, Leroy W I12292 Section Oak Hill, Lot 59, Space 4, 03/26/1932
Sykes, Leroy W (Jr) I12293 Section Oak Hill, Lot 59, Space 2, 12/14/1938
Sykes, Lillian Tarkenton I12294 Section Walnut, Lot 509, Space 1, 01/15/1990
Sykes, Lottie V I12295 Section Oak Hill, Lot 59, Space 1, 12/13/1977
Sykes, Lula M I12296 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1347, 03/15/1936
Sykes, Luther L (Sr) I12297 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 504, Space 3, 05/18/1925
Sykes, Lydia J I12298 Section Magnolia, Lot 581, Space 2, 11/18/1913
Sykes, Margarent A I12299 Section Magnolia, Lot 350, Space 2, 09/25/1926
Sykes, Margurite C I12300 Section Magnolia, Lot 348, Space 4, 03/04/1919
Sykes, Marvin K I12301 Section Maple Grove, Lot 268, Space 2, 01/19/1951
Sykes, Mary B I17051 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 660, Space 3, 04/04/1948
Sykes, Minnie 2191 Section Oak Hill, Lot 375, Space 7, 79, 01/27/2011
Sykes, Nathan (Sr) I12302 Section Walnut, Lot 509, Space 2, 10/27/2000
Sykes, Nathan M (Jr) I12303 Section Walnut, Lot 509, Space 4, 12/15/1980
Sykes, Nattie C I12304 Section Rhododendron, Lot 497, Space 5, 10/14/1955
Sykes, Pattie I12305 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 982, Space 8, 01/12/1920
Sykes, Percy C I12306 Section Magnolia, Lot 348, Space 3, 11/25/1974
Sykes, Robert E I17052 Section Walnut, Lot 560, Space 4, 05/23/1972
Sykes, Robert W I12307 Section Magnolia, Lot 62, Space 1, 06/28/1934
Sykes, Rosa C I12308 Section Rhododendron, Lot 395, Space 3, 03/15/1982
Sykes, Rowland C I12309 Section Walnut, Lot 561, Space 2, 10/06/1959
Sykes, Rufus G I12310 Section Cedar Grove, Space 765, 05/07/1923
Sykes, Samuel W I17053 Magnolia, Lot 490, Space 3, 07/12/1923
Sykes, Sarah B I12312 Section Walnut, Lot 246, Space 1, 01/01/1961
Sykes, Travis W I12313 Section Walnut, Lot 246, Space 2, 07/26/1929
Sykes, Vernon L I12314 Section Maple Grove, Lot 266, Space 2, 05/08/1946
Sykes, Vernon L (Jr) I12315 Section Maple Grove, Lot 267, Space 2, 02/06/1970
Sykes, William P I12316 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 962, Space 7, 07/29/1974
Sylton, Emma I12317 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 935, Space 3, 03/26/1926
Sylvia, Bernard E I12318 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 348, Space 1, 10/11/1940
Szymkowick, Olive I12319 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 274, Space 6, 12/14/1937

Tabb, Alice W I12320 Section Magnolia, Lot 126, Space 3, 08/18/1985
Tabb, Edward B (Sr) I17055 Section Magnolia, Lot 126, Space 4, 06/08/1969
Tabb, Edward B (Jr) I12321 Section Magnolia, Lot 126, Space 2, 11/30/1983
Tabor, Annie I12323 Section Cedar Grove, Space 275, 01/03/1914
Tabor, Aurine I12324 Section Cedar Grove, Space 63, 06/27/1916
Tabor, George R I12322 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1061, 08/28/1930
Tabor, Howard W I12325 Section Walnut, Lot 427, Space 2, 06/09/1966
Tadlock, Alice R I12326 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 5, 11/28/2000
Tadlock, Brenda Joyce I12330 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 1, 11/16/1940
Tadlock, Eldridge M I17056 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 4, 05/14/1941
Tadlock, Evelyn I12327 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 7, 11/10/1992
Tadlock, John W I12328 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 3, 10/22/1916
Tadlock, John William I12329 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 6, 05/20/1985
Tadlock, Roy Moncure "Monk" I12331 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 8, 02/01/1993
Tadlock, Sallie Davis 1074 Section Oak Hill, Lot 704, Space 2, 08/19/1963
Taggett, Andrew S I12332 Section Magnolia, Lot 335, Space 3, 09/14/1914
Taggett, Lenora B I12333 Section Magnolia, Lot 335, Space 2, 10/28/1932
Talbott, Audrey I12334 Section Walnut, Lot 32, Space 3, 02/25/1993
Talbott, Joe C I12335 Section Walnut, Lot 32, Space 4, 01/18/1997
Taliaferro, Emma Slade 312 Section Magnolia, Lot 547, Space 4, 03/23/1960
Taliaferro, Nicholas D I12336 Section Magnolia, Lot 547, Space 3, 10/30/1918
Tanner, Nonita B I17058 Section Cedar Grove, Space 555, 04/26/1921
Taplin, Alfred H (Sr) I12337 Section Rhododendron, Lot 118, Space 4, 12/16/1951
Taplin, Minnie J I12338 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 488, Space 1, 02/06/1970
Taplin, Vivian I12339 Section Rhododendron, Lot 118, Space 3, 10/10/1986
Tarkenton, Albert C I12340 Section Cedar Grove, Space 247, 10/09/1918
Tarkenton, Alton P I12341 Section Rhododendron, Lot 374, Space 1, 05/20/1931
Tarkenton, Dallas M I17059 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 2, 02/21/1920
Tarkenton, Emma B I12342 Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 5, 07/12/1970
Tarkenton, Emma H I12343 Section Rhododendron, Lot 374, Space 2, 11/24/1951
Tarkenton, Frances E I12345 Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 1, 06/16/1923
Tarkenton, Herbert A I17060 Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 6, 10/15/1983
Tarkenton, Herbert S I12346 Section Oak Hill, Lot 686, Space 4, 03/13/1944
Tarkenton, Herman L I12556 Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 1, 06/29/1925
Tarkenton, Infant I12347 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1202, 01/19/1935
Tarkenton, James R I12348 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 4, 08/08/1947
Tarkenton, James T I12349 Section Lilac, Block B, Space 94, 02/20/1981
Tarkenton, Lillie E I12350 Section Walnut, Lot 133, Space 1, 05/25/2002
Tarkenton, Louis V I12351 Section Rhododendron, Lot 374, Space 3, 04/29/1954
Tarkenton, Lydia V I17061 Section Oak Hill, Lot 756, Space 3, 03/18/1938
Tarkenton, Margaret I12352 Section Oak Hill, Lot 686, Space 2, 11/28/1940
Tarkenton, Margaret I12353 Section Oak Hill, Lot 686, Space 5, 09/01/1994
Tarkenton, Marjorie, Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 3, 10/18/2016
Tarkenton, Mary Lou 2349 Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 7, 86, 03/05/2012
Tarkenton, Norman (Sr) I12354 Section Walnut, Lot 133, Space 2, 04/01/1991
Tarkenton, Samuel R Section Rhododendron, Lot 450, Space 8, 01/20/2013
Tarkenton, Thomas Raymond I12355 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 4, 10/24/1933
Tarkenton, Thomas Raymond (Jr) Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 4, 11/08/2017
Tarkenton, William Lee I12356 Section Oak Hill, Lot 686, Space 8, 11/07/1947
Tarkenton, William T I12357 Section Oak Hill, Lot 683, Space 3, 08/09/1931
Tarkenton, William T I17062 Section Oak Hill, Lot 686, Space 5, 09/01/1994
Tarkington, Evelyn M I12344 Section Oak Hill, Lot 160, Space 3, 07/02/1974
Tarkington, William W I12358 Section Oak Hill, Lot 160, Space 4, 01/26/1985
Tarpley, Paul O I12359 Section Wisteria, Lot 61, Space 2, 09/01/1964
Tarpley, Pearl Fulton 769 Section Wisteria, Lot 61, Space 1, 08/01/1961
Tarrant, Beauregard 1823 Section Cedar Grove, Space 990, 64, 09/03/1928
Tarrant, Maggie S I12360 Section Cedar Grove, Space 991, 11/21/1942
Tarrh, Infant I12361 Section Rhododendron, Lot 499, Space 12, 03/18/1945
Tashjian, Adolph G I17063 Section Cedar Grove, Space 333, 05/03/1915
Tashjian, John G I12362 Section Cedar Grove, Space 334, 08/22/1935
Tate, Maggie D I12363 Section Wisteria, Lot 379, Space 2, 07/30/1995
Tatem, Ada S I12364 Section Magnolia, Lot 258, Space 1, 05/20/1938
Tatem, Aubrey W I12365 Section Oak Hill, Lot 312, Space 3, 12/27/1987
Tatem, Bertha S 948 Section Rhododendron, Lot 482, Space 3, 09/18/1962
Tatem, Caleb I12366 Section Oak Hill, Lot 312, Space 4, 11/25/1995
Tatem, Caleb D I17064 Section Oak Hill, Lot 136, Space 2, 06/05/1940
Tatem, Calvin M I12367 Section Oak Hill, Lot 136, Space 3, 03/30/1942
Tatem, Caswell V I12368 Section Oak Hill, Lot 669, Space 4, 12/13/1946
Tatem, Catherine Ann, Section Oak Hill, Lot 780, Space 3, 05/09/2021
Tatem, Deshawn Jermaine, Section Sunset, Lot 172, Space 2, 11/30/2017
Tatem, Dolefus A I12369 Section Rhododendron, Lot 433, Space 5, 03/28/1954
Tatem, Dora B I12370 Section Magnolia, Lot 544, Space 2, 61, 03/28/1933
Tatem, Earl R I12371 Section Oak Hill, Lot 669, Space 1, 09/18/1957
Tatem, Eleanor June, Section Wisteria, Lot 57, Space 1, 06/09/2018
Tatem, Elmer H I17065 Section Rhododendron, Lot 482, Space 2, 09/28/1980
Tatem, Emily Frances 1384 Section Walnut, Lot 100, Space 1, 93, 03/05/2006
Tatem, Evelyn P I12372 Section Walnut, Lot 443, Space 1, 09/02/1971
Tatem, Gregg L I12373 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 7, 12/30/1974
Tatem, Harry W I12374 Section Oak Hill, Lot 669, Space 2, 12/21/1939
Tatem, Herbert 1362 Section Walnut, Lot 443, Space 2, 86, 11/10/2005
Tatem, Herman A 198 Section Wisteria, Lot 57, Space 2, 69, 12/23/2003
Tatem, Holloway Wilson 1027 Section Magnolia, Lot 258, Space 2, 03/03/1963
Tatem, Ida E I12375 Section Magnolia, Lot 163, Space 2, 09/24/1990
Tatem, Inena Section Sunset, Lot 172, Space 1, 11/23/2020
Tatem, Isaac Jackson 1089 Section Oak Hill, Lot 303, Space 3, 09/24/1963
Tatem, James I12376 Section Magnolia, Lot 544, Space 3, 05/21/1920
Tatem, James H I17070 Section Magnolia, Lot 542, Space 3, 12/10/1947
Tatem, Jessie Welsted 942 Section Oak Hill, Lot 669, Space 3, 08/20/1962
Tatem, Lillian Jones I12377 Section Oak Hill, Lot 303, Space 2, 02/14/1990
Tatem, Linner T I12378 Section Oak Hill, Lot 312, Space 2, 08/25/1983
Tatem, Lottie C I12379 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 37, 07/14/2000
Tatem, Louis S I12380 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 781, Space 8, 01/05/1943
Tatem, Margaret P I12381 Section Magnolia, Lot 542, Space 4, 11/06/1998
Tatem, Marian Lynn I17071 Section Oak Hill, Lot 303, Space 1, 04/10/1941
Tatem, Marshall W 2100 Section Oak Hill, Lot 780, Space 4, 69, 06/30/2010
Tatem, Meldia C 767 Section Rhododendron, Lot 433, Space 6, 07/26/1961
Tatem, Peter A 575 Section Rhododendron, Lot 416, Space 4, 12/24/1959
Tatem, Pierce H I12382 Section Rhododendron, Lot 482, Space 4, 03/11/1953
Tatem, Roger T I12388 Section Maple Grove, Block D, Space 36, 07/10/1978
Tatem, Ronald L I12383 Section Oak Hill, Lot 1, Space 1, 12/01/2000
Tatem, Ruth H I12384 Section Rhododendron, Lot 416, Space 3, 12/29/1950
Tatem, Sandra Lynn 1850 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 781, Space 5, 59, 08/07/2008
Tatem, Vera M I12385 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 781, Space 6, 01/24/2001
Tatem, William M I12386 Section Walnut, Lot 100, Space 2, 08/08/1987
Tatem, Wilson P I17072 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 781, Space 6, 08/10/1969
Tatum, George W I12387 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 26, 09/04/1948
Tatum, Sybil Deanes I12389 Section Oak Hill, Lot 406, Space 1, 07/05/1966
Tavenner, Agnes Maud I12390 Section Maple Grove, Lot 288, Space 1, 12/20/1950
Tavenner, William Chester 322 Section Maple Grove, Lot 288, Space 2, 04/24/1960
Tawney, Darrell I12391 Section Wisteria, Lot 534, Space 4, 12/13/1997
Tayloe, Annie M I17073 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 788, Space 3, 07/26/1983
Tayloe, Brode B I12392 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 788, Space 4, 05/11/1958
Taylor, Albert I12393 Section Lilac, Block E, Space 10, 06/11/1986
Taylor, Alexander I12394 Section Wisteria, Lot 516, Space 1, 05/21/1998
Taylor, Alfred I12395 Section Cedar Grove, Space 195, 06/11/1914
Taylor, Alice W I12396 Section Rhododendron, Lot 565, Space 1, 05/02/1991
Taylor, Alvin R (Sr) I17074 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 565, Space 7, 02/16/1989
Taylor, Amy F I12397 Section Walnut, Lot 628, Space 9, 12/28/1975
Taylor, Ann E Section Oak Hill, Lot 373, Space 1, 06/17/2020
Taylor, Anna E I12398 Section Cedar Grove, Space 350, 09/14/1915
Taylor, Annie Mae, Section Wisteria, Lot 671, Space 2, 04/14/2016
Taylor, Annie S I12399 Section Walnut, Lot 654, Space 3, 01/04/1972
Taylor, Arthur R I17075 Section Walnut, Lot 185, Space 2, 07/13/1965
Taylor, Bertha M I12402 Section Sunset, Lot 297, Space 3, 10/14/1964
Taylor, Bessie D I12403 Section Magnolia, Lot 620, Space 7, 01/09/1951
Taylor, Brian E I12404 Section Wisteria, Lot 233, Space 2, 09/27/1997
Taylor, Cecil E I12405 Section Walnut, Lot 330, Space 2, 03/22/1966
Taylor, Charles (Jr) I17076 Section Maple Grove, Lot 619, Space 2, 10/22/1987
Taylor, Charles C I12406 Section Magnolia, Lot 84, Space 5, 09/28/1990
Taylor, Charlie Ross I12407 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 565, Space 1, 07/17/1943
Taylor, Crystal Yvette, Section Laurel Grove, Block A, Space 132, 01/31/2022
Taylor, Dakota Scott 1272 Section Wisteria, Lot 306, Space 27, 06/19/1997
Taylor, Delisha R, Section Wisteria, Lot 388, Space 3, 05/02/2022
Taylor, Dixie B I12409 Section Rhododendron, Lot 85, Space 3, 02/02/1968
Taylor, Doris M I12410 Section Rhododendron, Lot 507, Space 5, 10/05/1952
Taylor, Edith L I12411 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 8, 10/07/1920
Taylor, Edith P I17077 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 565, Space 8, 05/05/1982
Taylor, Edward 690 Section Oak Hill, Lot 773e, Space 6, 01/14/1961
Taylor, Elizabeth G I12412 Section Maple Grove, Lot 422, Space 3, 01/01/1986
Taylor, Enos I12413 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 946, Space 4, 09/23/1943
Taylor, Frankie L, Section Wisteria, Lot 671, Space 1, 08/10/2014
Taylor, Geneva H I12414 Section Oak Hill, Lot 67, Space 7, 11/02/1975
Taylor, George Thomas 399 Section Magnolia, Lot 464, Space 7, 04/11/1961
Taylor, George W (Jr) I12415 Magnolia, Lot 829, 04/27/1914
Taylor, George W (Jr) I12416 Section Magnolia, Lot 796, Space 4, 01/01/1915
Taylor, Golethia 2315 Section Wisteria, Lot 269, Space 1 69, 11/29/2011
Taylor, Gregory Rasheen (Jr) Section Sunset, Lot 46, Space 1, 10/26/2021
Taylor, Herman L (Sr) I17078 Section Rhododendron, Lot 507, Space 6, 01/16/1971
Taylor, Ila T I12417 Section Maple Grove, Lot 656, Space 2, 07/13/1987
Taylor, Inez E I12418 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 3, 04/05/1956
Taylor, Infant I12420 Gus, 07/18/1930
Taylor, Infant I12421 Section Oak Hill, Lot 67, Space 2w, 10/28/1946
Taylor, Infant I12419 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 15, 01/20/1951
Taylor, Irene, Section Rhododendron, Lot 505, Space 7, 01/02/2016
Taylor, Irvin Lynear 507 Section Magnolia, Lot 464, Space 3, 08/21/1963
Taylor, Iva G I17079 Section Magnolia, Lot 464, Space 6, 11/03/1978
Taylor, J E I12424 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 533, Space 1, 05/25/1947
Taylor, James C I12423 Section Rhododendron, Lot 565, Space 2, 12/02/1978
Taylor, Jessie E I12425 Section Rhododendron, Lot 304, Space 5, 05/08/1978
Taylor, James W 2208 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 856, Space 2, 08/29/1942
Taylor, James E I12422 Section Wisteria, Lot 467, Space 2, 06/14/1996
Taylor, Jasper "Pete" Ward (Sr) Section Sunset, Lot 79, Space 4, 12/17/2021
Taylor, John B I12426 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 331, Space 1, 02/08/1943
Taylor, John E (Jr) I17080 Section Rhododendron, Lot 483, Space 5, 11/10/1949
Taylor, John Edward (Sr) 651 Section Rhododendron, Lot 483, Space 6, 09/16/1960
Taylor, John S I12428 Section Oak Hill, Lot 67, Space 8, 07/29/1945
Taylor, John S (Jr) I12427 Section Oak Hill, Lot 67, Space 4, 09/21/1988
Taylor, Joseph I12429 Section Wisteria, Lot 253, Space 2, 04/17/1998
Taylor, Joseph W (Sr) I12430 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 70, 02/04/1986
Taylor, Josephine A I12431 Section Cedar Grove, Space 1348, 03/30/1936
Taylor, Julia Aulander-Beale 2017 Section Cedar Grove, Space 999, 35, 07/18/1930
Taylor, Julia E I12432 Section Walnut, Lot 191, Space 1, 03/07/1973
Taylor, Justin David, Section Wisteria, Lot 154, Space 2, 02/15/2018
Taylor, Kenneth O I12434 Section Walnut, Lot 191, Space 2, 02/15/1991
Taylor, Laura I12435 Section Magnolia, Lot 162, Space 1, 08/26/1936
Taylor, Laverne I12436 Section Wisteria, Lot 185, Space 1, 11/10/1930 to 02/28/1997 
Taylor, Lawrence A I17082 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 6, 04/27/1980
Taylor, Leora T I12437 Section Walnut, Lot 185, Space 1, 12/24/1989
Taylor, Leroy G I12438 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 7, 03/29/1923
Taylor, Lloyd William 1043 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 2, 04/23/1963
Taylor, Lonsia I12439 Section Magnolia, Lot 66, Space 7, 11/16/1915
Taylor, Louis Jerald (Sr) 1767 Section Wisteria, Lot 269, Space 2, 68, 02/29/2008
Taylor, Loulia 1140 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 856, Space 1, 07/13/1960
Taylor, Loulia Left Leg 626 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 856, Space 2, 06/11/1960
Taylor, Lucille T I12440 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 69, 08/22/1983
Taylor, Luther J I12441 Section Magnolia, Lot 620, Space 2, 02/27/1951
Taylor, Mable L I17083 Section Cedar Grove, Space 562, 12/02/1920
Taylor, Maggie A I12442 Section Rhododendron, Lot 293, Space 3, 11/08/1974
Taylor, Margaret B I12443 Section Magnolia, Lot 124, Space 2, 06/29/1968
Taylor, Margie R I12444 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 986, Space 4, 06/26/1986
Taylor, Martha A I12445 Section Rhododendron, Lot 217, Space 2, 11/16/1934
Taylor, Mary D I12446 Section Rhododendron, Lot 483, Space 7, 07/12/1978
Taylor, Merle A I17084 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 1, 12/14/1968
Taylor, Millard G I12447 Section Rhododendron, Lot 304, Space 6, 03/26/1954
Taylor, Mills H (Sr) I12448 Section Magnolia, Lot 124, Space 3, 10/30/1967
Taylor, Minnie F I12449 Section Maple Grove, Lot 216, Space 2, 01/18/1989
Taylor, Oliver L I12450 Section Maple Grove, Lot 62, Space 2, 09/03/1988
Taylor, Patricia I12451 Section Cedar Grove, Space 843, 29, 08/21/1992
Taylor, Queenie Ophelia I12401 Section Magnolia, Lot 124, Space 1, 03/02/1922
Taylor, Robert J (Jr) I12452 Section Cedar Grove, Space 233, 04/13/1915
Taylor, Robert L (Jr) I12453 Section Rhododendron, Lot 505, Space 8, 01/29/1951
Taylor, Robert Lee (Sr) I17085 Section Rhododendron, Lot 269, Space 2, 10/22/1948
Taylor, Robert Lee (III) Section Rhododendron, Lot 505, Space 6, 08/02/2015
Taylor, Roxey V I12454 Section Oak Hill, Lot 773e, Space 5, 05/24/1949
Taylor, Shirley 1981 Section Oak Hill, Lot 67, Space 3, 87, 09/01/2009
Taylor, Shirley E I12455 Section Cedar Grove, Space 983, 01/08/1929
Taylor, Shyrelle Chiffon Section Wisteria, Lot 456, Space 4, 06/20/2019
Taylor, Stella E I12456 Section Magnolia, Lot 678, Space 3, 04/07/1967
Taylor, Susan J I17086 Section Oak Hill, Lot 84, Space 2, 07/20/1951
Taylor, Tacarra, Section Sunset, Lot 119, Space 4, 06/25/2021
Taylor, Terry Section Wisteria, Lot 292, Space 2, 02/24/2020
Taylor, Thelma Leigh 2111 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 5, 85, 08/04/2010
Taylor, Thomas A (Sr) I12457 Section Lilac, Block H, Space 1, 02/18/1983
Taylor, Thomas H I12458 Section Rhododendron, Lot 575, Space 3, 04/29/1953
Taylor, Vernon S I12459 Section Cedar Grove, Space 30, 06/08/1919
Taylor, William D I12461 Section Rhododendron, Lot 85, Space 4, 03/29/1946
Taylor, William H I12460 Section Magnolia, Lot 678, Space 4, 04/22/1956
Taylor, William J I17087 Section Rhododendron, Lot 217, Space 3, 01/03/1924
Taylor, William W I12462 Section Oak Hill, Lot 84, Space 1, 10/21/1939
Taylor, Willie B I12463 Section Rhododendron, Lot 293, Space 4, 04/25/1951
Taylor, Willie E I12464 Section Oak Hill, Lot 764, Space 4, 05/04/1936
Tebarlt, Luthur F I12465 Section Maple Grove, Lot 84, Space 2, 05/06/1947
Tebault, Josephine W I12466 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 274, Space 8, 12/27/1937
Teed, Richard E I17169 Section Oak Hill, Lot 578, Space 2, 01/20/1984
Teed, Ruth M I12892 Section Oak Hill, Lot 578, Space 1, 07/04/1983
Tehan, Helen W I12893 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 6, 04/18/1986
Tehan, Infant (m) I12894 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 5, 07/13/1928
Tehan, Laura T I12895 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 5, 04/16/1980
Tehan, Maurice R I12896 Section Oak Hill, Lot 738, Space 7, 04/26/1989
Teigle, Sylvia Ann Section Wisteria, Lot 579, Space 2, 11/02/2012
Temple, James I17170 Section Magnolia, Lot 206, Space 4, 08/12/1920
Temple, Lavenia B 1596 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 7, 90, 02/20/2007
Temple, Lula Florence I12897 Section Magnolia, Lot 206, Space 3, 12/04/1912
Temple, Martha J I12898 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 3, 02/13/1948
Temple, Martin B I12899 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 8, 06/06/1980
Temple, Mary I12900 Section Oak Hill, Lot 732, Space 4, 05/06/1924
Temple, Samuel B I12901 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 1, 06/03/1919
Temple, Thomas C I17171 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 4, 05/10/1946
Temple, Thomas S I12902 Section Oak Hill, Lot 715, Space 2, 06/24/1920
Temples, John D I12903 Section Oak Hill, Lot 665, Space 1, 04/09/1941
Tender, William F I12904 Section Magnolia, Lot 763, Space 1, 03/16/1937
Tennefoss, Carl Myron Section Cedar Grove, Lot 415, Space 5, 08/18/2012
Tennefoss, Loraine I12905 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 415, Space 5, 11/23/1999
Terrile, Leona M I12906 Section Oak Hill, Lot 272, Space 3, 07/10/2001
Terry, Anna M I17172 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 2, 05/06/1929
Terry, Brenda G I12907 Section Rhododendron, Lot 523, Space 2, 07/24/1952
Terry, Chester G I12908 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 1, 10/05/1951
Terry, Jerome M I12909 Section Maple Grove, Lot 572, Space 1, 08/05/1989
Terry, Leon E I12910 Section Oak Hill, Lot 643, Space 1, 10/12/1918
Terry, Martha L I12911 Section Oak Hill, Lot 643, Space 2, 02/16/1932
Terry, Richard I17173 Section Cedar Grove, Space 14, 08/03/1913
Terry, Robert S I12912 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 4, 02/06/1976
Terry, Roosevelt L I12913 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 53, 11/17/1986
Terry, Samuel J I12914 Section Oak Hill, Lot 643, Space 3, 01/28/1953
Terry, William A I12915 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 799, Space 3, 03/10/1931
Tetterton, Ida I12916 Section Rhododendron, Lot 323, Space 1, 08/27/1933
Tetterton, James E I17174 Section Rhododendron, Lot 323, Space 3, 06/27/1921
Thacker, James E I12917 Section Walnut, Lot 463, Space 4, 08/09/1962
Thacker, James T I12918 Section Magnolia, Lot 556, Space 3, 11/06/1916
Thacker, William T I12919 Section Magnolia, Lot 556, Space 4, 04/22/1925
Thalke, Emma I12920 Section Cedar Grove, Space 240, 07/26/1915
Thayer, Elmer A I17175 Section Oak Hill, Lot 451, Space 2, 06/23/1942
Thayer, Inez G I12922 Section Oak Hill, Lot 451, Space 1, 11/26/1944
Thibault, Louis J I12923 Section Oak Hill, Lot 578, Space 3, 06/22/1983
Thiele, William R I12924 Section Cedar Grove, Space 108, 07/23/1917
Thomas, Arthur R I12925 Section Maple Grove, Lot 20, Space 3, 12/18/1992
Thomas, Almittie Overton 545 Section Rhododendron, Lot 25, Space 7, 05/04/1961
Thomas, Anthony Lee, Section Wisteria, Lot 516, Space 3, 07/27/2022
Thomas, Archie R I12926 Section Maple Grove, Lot 257, Space 4, 10/16/1992
Thomas, Arthur L I17176 Section Oak Hill, Lot 758, Space 3, 04/06/1923
Thomas, Australia 1405 Section Wisteria, Lot 420, Space 4, 70, 04/07/2006
Thomas, Benjamin M I12927 Section Oak Hill, Lot 708, Space 8, 07/30/1917
Thomas, Blanche D I12928 Section Maple Grove, Lot 257, Space 1, 06/14/1972
Thomas, Carol I12929 Section Walnut, Lot 306, Space 3, 06/05/1992
Thomas, Carolyn P I12930 Section Maple Grove, Lot 20, Space 5, 02/17/1998
Thomas, Clyde M I12931 Section Magnolia, Lot 308, Space 1, 03/30/1983
Thomas, Curtis L I17177 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 81, 02/18/1986
Thomas, Donna F I12932 Section Sunset, Lot 310, Space 1, 03/04/1965
Thomas, Edna I12933 Section Oak Hill, Lot 757, Space 8, 09/04/1955
Thomas, Edna G 546 Section Rhododendron, Lot 25, Space 6, 95, 11/09/2004
Thomas, Eleanor E I12934 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 40, 10/13/1991
Thomas, Ellen H I12935 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 975, Space 5, 03/05/1941
Thomas, Elsie A I12936 Section Oak Hill, Lot 445, Space 3, 12/01/1977
Thomas, Ephraim Luther I12938 Section Rhododendron, Lot 264, Space 2, 10/19/1983
Thomas, Ephriam Lee I17178 Section Rhododendron, Lot 25, Space 8, 04/21/1947 (moved from NC 06/28/1956)
Thomas, Ethel A I12937 Section Maple Grove, Lot 422, Space 1, 04/02/1974
Thomas, Eula Wallace 959 Section Rhododendron, Lot 240, Space 8, 10/30/1962
Thomas, Frances I12939 Section Maple Grove, Lot 433, Space 3, 12/02/1988
Thomas, Frances A I12940 Section Magnolia, Lot 593, Space 1, 12/06/1924
Thomas, Garland W I12941 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 33, 02/14/1994
Thomas, Geneva B I17179 Section Walnut, Lot 252, Space 3, 07/02/1965
Thomas, George James 376 Section Walnut, Lot 252, Space 4, 01/07/1961
Thomas, George W I12943 Section Lilac, Block C, Space 1, 11/05/1981
Thomas, George W I12942 Section Walnut, Lot 648, Space 3, 07/22/1962
Thomas, Grace I12944 Section Lilac, Block D, Space 64, 10/03/1986
Thomas, Grace B I12945 Section Walnut, Lot 648, Space 1, 12/28/1980
Thomas, Harold I12946 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 1010, Space 2, 02/23/1951
Thomas, Harry L I17180 Section Magnolia, Lot 170, Space 4, 11/12/1951
Thomas, Harry M I12947 Section Oak Hill, Lot 758, Space 1, 08/01/1941
Thomas, Hop Carlton I12948 Section Oak Hill, Lot 758, Space 3, 04/16/1928
Thomas, Hunter P I12949 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 8, 02/13/1989
Thomas, Ida I12950 Section Rhododendron, Lot 264, Space 1, 08/20/1978
Thomas, Inez I12951 Section Rhododendron, Lot 318, Space 7, 01/20/1996
Thomas, Infant (f)I12952 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 654, Space 1e, 09/16/1920
Thomas, Infant I17181 Section Oak Hill, Lot 708, Space 7, 07/08/1922
Thomas, Infant 2335 Section Magnolia, Lot 172, Space 1, 07/23/1925
Thomas, Infant I12954 Section Rhododendron, Lot 520, Space 2, 04/04/1947
Thomas, Iris T I12955 Section Magnolia, Lot 609, Space 2, 09/22/1977
Thomas, Irma L I12956 Section Rhododendron, Lot 399, Space 5, 01/10/1989
Thomas, Isaiah I17182 Section Rhododendron, Lot 409, Space 2, 06/28/1950
Thomas, James I12957 Section Rhododendron, Lot 399, Space 6, 05/10/1957
Thomas, James M I12958 Section Maple Grove, Lot 422, Space 2, 05/19/1953
Thomas, John W I12959 Section Magnolia, Lot 307, Space 4, 02/16/1927
Thomas, Joseph I12960 Section Magnolia, Lot 307, Space 3, 02/12/1957
Thomas, Joseph (Jr) I12961 Section Walnut, Lot 237, Space 4, 03/19/1995
Thomas, Joyce I17183 Section Wisteria, Lot 196, Space 2, 09/27/1999
Thomas, Julia E I12962 Section Magnolia, Lot 307, Space 2, 09/07/1952
Thomas, Katie S I12963 Section Oak Hill, Lot 535, Space 7, 04/03/2002
Thomas, Laura D I12964 Section Walnut, Lot 310, Space 1, 03/28/1974
Thomas, Lawrence Allen 1952 Section Rhododendron, Lot 264, Space 2, 74, 05/30/2009
Thomas, Linwood G I12965 Section Rhododendron, Lot 389, Space 4, 01/22/1945
Thomas, Loretta E I12966 Section Walnut, Lot 237, Space 3, 01/01/1963
Thomas, Luther P (III) I17184 Section Rhododendron, Lot 304, Space 4, 04/17/1954
Thomas, Marion H I12967 Section Oak Hill, Lot 535, Space 8, 10/15/1989
Thomas, Martha O I12968 Section Cedar Grove, Space 724, 10/12/1921
Thomas, Mary A I12969 Section Rhododendron, Lot 384, Space 7, 02/15/1971
Thomas, Mary E I12970 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 8, 01/27/1950
Thomas, Melvin L I12971 Section Maple Grove, Lot 20, Space 4, 07/29/1995
Thomas, Nettie M I17185 Section Cedar Grove, Space 409, 12/12/1917
Thomas, Olive I12973 Section Magnolia, Lot 103, Space 3, 05/18/1933
Thomas, Patsy L I12974 Section Walnut, Lot 327, Space 3, 08/01/1967
Thomas, Pauline I12975 Section Maple Grove, Block C, Space 34, 07/30/1992
Thomas, Pearl E I12976 Section Oak Hill, Lot 758, Space 4, 10/06/1919
Thomas, Peter S I17186 Section Oak Hill, Lot 445, Space 1, 01/24/1941
Thomas, Rachel 1598 Section Maple Grove, Lot 257, Space 3, 93, 02/20/2007
Thomas, Raymond P I12972 Section Maple Grove, Block E, Space 39, 06/08/2000
Thomas, Sadie Cherry 502 Section Magnolia, Lot 170, Space 3, 08/02/1963
Thomas, Shannon M 1597 Section Rhododendron, Lot 25, Space 5, 82, 02/20/2007
Thomas, Stonewall Jackson I12977 Section Oak Hill, Lot 757, Space 6, 04/12/1924
Thomas, Susie Howard 365 Section Oak Hill, Lot 535, Space 3, 11/10/1960
Thomas, Walter E I12979 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 813, Space 2, 05/09/1927
Thomas, Walter O I12980 Section Maple Grove, Lot 356, Space 2, 12/30/1955
Thomas, William B I12981 Section Rhododendron, Lot 384, Space 8, 01/14/1951
Thomas, William F I17187 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 612, Space 2, 09/12/1945
Thomas, William Greggs I12982 Section Rhododendron, Lot 25, Space 2, 04/23/1932 (moved from NC 06/28/1956)
Thomas, William J I12983 Section Maple Grove, Lot 257, Space 2, 02/13/1968
Thomas, William Marion I12978 Section Oak Hill, Lot 535, Space 4, 11/26/1944
Thomason, Alfred D I12985 Section Oak Hill, Lot 255, Space 2, 03/21/1981
Thomason, Ellen M I12986 Section Oak Hill, Lot 255, Space 1, 07/24/1997
Thompson, Andrew Scott Section Wisteria, Lot 243, Space 4, 01/18/2013
Thompson, Annie R I17188 Section Walnut, Lot 223, Space 3, 04/23/1965
Thompson, Arthur W I12987 Section Rhododendron, Lot 378, Space 2, 12/22/1950
Thompson, Betty M I12988 Section Oak Hill, Lot 455, Space 8, 01/25/1949
Thompson, Calvin 1668 Section Wisteria, Lot 42, Space 4, 68, 07/18/2007
Thompson, Clifford (Sr) I12990 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 72, 09/24/1999
Thompson, Clifton I12989 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 722, Space 8, 10/07/1931
Thompson, David E (Jr) I17189 Section Walnut, Lot 42, Space 2, 05/17/1965
Thompson, David E I12991 Section Maple Grove, Lot 666, Space 4, 06/12/1986
Thompson, Douglas E I12992, 11/26/1951. Moved 08/22/2001 to Minnesota
Thompson, Elisha W I12994 Section Magnolia, Lot 251, Space 3, 11/16/1930
Thompson, Elizabeth I I12995 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 5, 01/10/1949
Thompson, Frank A (Sr) 1543 Section Maple Grove, Lot 362, Space 4, 12/04/1981
Thompson, Frank A (Jr) 1542 Section Maple Grove, Lot 362, Space 3, 72, 11/13/2006
Thompson, Frusie T I12997 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 934, Space 4, 12/19/1912
Thompson, Geraldine, Section Wisteria, Lot 654, Space 1, 07/01/2017
Thompson, Gerome, Section Wisteria, Lot 230, Space 2, 03/17/2018
Thompson, Herman Taylor (f) 1413 Section Maple Grove, Lot 666, Space 3, 05/29/1983
Thompson, Infant I12999 Section Cedar Grove, Space 175, 10/27/1913
Thompson, Infant (m) I13000 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 848, Space 3, 08/22/1942
Thompson, Infant I12998 Section Rhododendron, Lot 522, Space 22, 09/30/1948
Thompson, James J I13001 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 3, 12/10/1920
Thompson, James R I17191 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 6, 01/02/1944
Thompson, Jesse E I13002 Section Oak Hill, Lot 463, Space 2, 12/01/1943
Thompson, Johnnie I13003 Section Wisteria, Lot 462, Space 1, 06/15/1997
Thompson, Joseph I13004 Section Wisteria, Lot 380, Space 1, 12/29/1995
Thompson, Katherine I13005 Section Walnut, Lot 763, Space 1, 07/30/1991
Thompson, Linus N I13006 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 505, Space 1, 05/30/1925
Thompson, Lucille D I17192 Section Oak Hill, Lot 212, Space 8, 01/05/1992
Thompson, Lula B I13007 Section Walnut, Lot 598, Space 1, 05/25/1957
Thompson, Margie F I13008 Section Lilac, Block A, Space 71, 05/31/1996
Thompson, Marjorie I13009 Section Sunset, Lot 127, Space 1, 11/05/1983
Thompson, Mary A I13010 Section Maple Grove, Lot 410, Space 3, 12/17/1990
Thompson, Mary A I13011 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 327, Space 4, 06/23/1946
Thompson, Mary K I17193 Section Walnut, Lot 42, Space 1, 08/13/1994
Thompson, Mary M I13012 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 933, Space 1e, 03/17/1920
Thompson, Mary S I13013 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 4, 07/28/1982
Thompson, Mattie I13014 Section Oak Hill, Lot 229, Space 8, 06/01/1933
Thompson, Myrtle A I13015 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 2, 10/07/1955
Thompson, Norman L (Sr) I13016 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 7, 07/24/1980
Thompson, Robert J I17100 Section Maple Grove, Lot 659, Space 2, 05/05/1987
Thompson, Robert S (Sr) I13017 Section Oak Hill, Lot 718, Space 4, 04/29/1996
Thompson, Sarah E I13018 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 934, Space 3, 02/02/1912
Thompson, Shirley A I13019 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 955, Space 6, 01/10/1949
Thompson, Tetzel Wilder 1115 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 962, Space 8, 11/23/1963
Thompson, Thomas F I13020 Section Sunset, Lot 127, Space 2, 04/06/1971
Thompson, Walter R I13021 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 699, Space 6, 12/06/1948
Thompson, William E I13022 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 720, Space 4w, 11/09/1936
Thompson, William Ernest 2270 Section Maple Grove, Lot 410, Space 4, 06/17/1990
Thompson, William M (Jr) I13023 Section Magnolia, Lot 3, Space 8, 08/29/1967
Thompson, William "Tommy" Rayford I17195 Section Magnolia, Lot 679, Space 4, 03/30/1996
Thompson, Willie Section Wisteria, Lot 654, Space 2, 07/30/2020
Thompson, Winnie Alice I12984 Section Magnolia, Lot 251, Space 2, 08/22/1946
Thomson, Beatrice B I13024 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 7, 04/20/1986
Thomson, Charles F I13025 Section Oak Hill, Lot 328, Space 1, 03/03/1968
Thomson, Edmund O I13026 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 8, 09/06/1977
Thomson, Elmer T I12996 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 1, 11/12/1924
Thomson, Horace L I17196 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 6, 10/13/1985
Thomson, Janet F I13027 Section Oak Hill, Lot 328, Space 2, 06/05/1969
Thomson, Martha I13028 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 3, 03/03/1955
Thomson, Naomi J I13029 Section Oak Hill, Lot 328, Space 4, 03/02/1995
Thomson, Philip E I17194 Section Magnolia, Lot 221, Space 4, 08/28/1925
Thomson, Robert I13030 Section Oak Hill, Lot 328, Space 3, 10/06/1935
Thorne, Joann, Section Sunset, Lot 149, Space 3, 02/08/2021
Thornton, Eugene I13031 Section Rhododendron, Lot 449, Space 6, 03/16/1988
Thornton, Venie J I17197 Section Rhododendron, Lot 449, Space 5, 02/09/1976
Thoroman, Nettie M I13032 Section Magnolia, Lot 558, Space 3, 04/10/1918
Thoroman, Samuel C I13033 Magnolia, Lot 558, Space 2, 07/14/1929
Thorpe, Claude G (Sr) I13034 Section Oak Hill, Lot 774, Space 8, 08/09/1955
Thorpe, Nina W I13035 Section Oak Hill, Lot 774, Space 7, 02/19/1965
Thorpe, Sollie A I13036 Section Sunset, Lot 128, Space 2, 08/08/1965
Thorpe, Vivian I17198 Section Sunset, Lot 128, Space 1, 05/06/1989
Thrash, Lizzie Marie 47 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 997, Space 2, 83, 11/30/2002
Thrash, Vester Van 603 Section Cedar Grove, Lot 997, Space 3, 60, 05/12/1994
Thrasher, Albert R I13039 Section Maple Grove, Lot 174, Space 1, 10/08/1958
Thrasher, Albert R (Jr) I13038 Section Maple Grove, Lot 174, Space 4, 10/03/1986
Thrasher, Beatrice L I13040 Section Maple Grove, Lot 207, Space 4, 04/01/1936
Thrasher, Dora B I13041 Section Maple Grove, Lot 175, Space 1, 04/01/1936
Thrasher, Esther I17088 Section Maple Grove, Lot 176, Space 1, 10/31/1994
Thrasher, Infant (f) I12921 Section Maple Grove, Lot 205, Space 3, 05/24/1950
Thrasher, Lee R I12467 Section Maple Grove, Lot 174, Space 3, 01/30/1967
Thrasher, Mary E I12468 Section Maple Grove, Lot 207, Space 1, 11/25/2000
Thrasher, Nancy 2121 Section Maple Grove, Lot 174, Space 4, 89, 09/06/2010
Thrasher, Nellie R I12469 Section Maple Grove, Lot 174, Space 2, 12/10/1966
Thrasher, Robert Earl I12470 Section Maple Grove, Lot 175, Space 2, 07/14/1929 (moved from Forest Lawn 04/01/1936)
Thrasher, Samuel H (Sr) I12471 Section Maple Grove, Lot 176, Space 2, 03/18/1975
Thrasher, Sarah P I17089 Section Maple Grove, Lot 205, Space 2, 07/10/1958
Thrasher, Thomas W I12472 Section Maple Grove, Lot 207, Space 3, 09/19/1957
Threats, Leatrice I12473 Section Wisteria, Lot 254, Space 4, 10/22/1997
Thurston, Monroe M I12474 Section Maple Grove, Lot 158, Space 1, 10/31/1969

Return to City of Norfolk site               Return to the site for the cemeteries of the City of Norfolk