Washington County PA Archives Cemeteries:.... Mt. Prospect Cemetery, Hickory, Mt. Pleasant Township
________________________________________________
Copyright. All rights reserved.
http://www.usgwarchives.net/copyright.htm
http://www.usgwarchives.net/pa/pafiles.htm
________________________________________________
File contributed for use in USGenWeb Archives by:
Gary L. Caldwell <caldwell.gary@gmail.com> February 21, 2009
Additions by Peg Duffy [pd]
Mount Prospect Cemetery
Hickory, Washington County, Pennsylvania
Lat: 40° 17' 40"N, Lon: 80° 19' 42'W
Mount Pleasant Township
Mount Prospect Cemetery Association
PO Box 397 Hickory, PA 15340-0397
Phone: 724-356-4428
To reach this cemetery from Hickory drive west on Main
Street/Hwy 50 for 1.13 miles. The cemetery will be on the
south side of the highway just east of the church.
The graveyard, attached to the property of the former
Mount Prospect Presbyterian Church (now the Hickory United
Presbyterian Church) in Mount Pleasant Twp, came into use
soon after the organization of this church on April 20,
1825. To provide a location for the new church building, a
tract of land of three acres, twelve perches was secured
from a corner of a farm then belonging to Robert Lyle and
now the property of Robert Tobey. This tract included one
acre of ground to be used as the graveyard for the church
property. In those early days, it was almost an invariable
custom for families to bury their departed loved ones in the
graveyard at or near the church to which the family
belonged, or adhered. And so it was at Mount Prospect: The
names of persons interred in this old yard are those whose
families were among the early members of this historic
church.
When the Mount Prospect Church was organized, it was
composed largely of families who had been attending one of
the following Presbyterian churches: Cross Creek Church to
the west, Upper Buffalo to the south, Miller Run to the
east, or Raccoon, at Candor to the north. Each of these
churches is located about six miles from the spot where the
Mount Prospect Church is located. At each of these churches
a graveyard is maintained and for some of the families
represented in the Mount Prospect Graveyard, earlier burials
were made at one of these older churches. Thus, the early
McGugin burials were believed to have been made at Upper
Buffalo Graveyard, but most of this family's burials, since
the organization of Mount Prospect Church, have been made
here. Likewise, early Simpson graves can be found in the
Miller Run Graveyard, and many of the earlier members of the
Campbell families were buried at Cross Creek village.
We do not know the earliest dates of the first burials
in the Mount Prospect Graveyard, since the very earliest may
not have been marked, but the earliest now legibly marked
grave appears to be that of Samuel J. Stewart who died on
Oct 21, 1830. The last burial in the old graveyard was that
of Mrs. Jane Florence (Jackson) Donaldson, who died on Nov
26, 1956. Her body was laid beside that of her long-departed
husband, Dr. W. Brady Donaldson, who had died in 1899.
When the Mount Prospect Cemetery Association was
organized, it was given a sum of money by the trustees of
Mount Prospect Church and was charged with the maintenance
of the graveyard with title of the approximately one acre of
ground remaining in the name of the Mount Prospect
congregation.
I have transcribed on Dec 12, 2009, using current sexton
files as well as old records found in a book by A.D. White
and data collected by the DAR found in the genealogy section
of the Washington PA library.
================================================================================================
LAST NAME FIRST NAME BORN DIED SECTION LOT NOTES
=================================================================================================
ADAIR DARLENE 1928 1997 A 17A
ADAIR JAMES A. 1925 2004 A 17A
ADAIR JOHN ALLEN 1950 1988 A 17C
ADAMS ALEXANDER 1914 1974 OLD 236
ADAMS DOROTHY L. 1922 1990 OLD 236
ADAMSON J. ERNEST 1979 1944 OLD 398
ADAMSON LORENA REED 1876 1970 OLD 398
ADAMSON ROBERT LEE 1909 1985 700 736B
AHRNS ANNIE 1891 1956 OLD 141
AHRNS BABY FRED 1919 1919 OLD 368
AHRNS BETTY J. 1923 2005 A 111A
AHRNS BRADY 1888 1969 OLD 141
AHRNS CLAIR 1914 2002 A 18B
AHRNS CLIFFORD 1905 1979 OLD 545
AHRNS ELANOR 1917 1957 OLD 545
AHRNS ELDEN 1894 1978 A 111A
AHRNS ELIZABETH 1863 1935 OLD 369
AHRNS FRED 1919 1919 OLD 368
AHRNS FREDRICA 1865 1935 OLD 141
AHRNS GERTRUDE D. 1918 1993 A 18B
AHRNS GROVER L. 1886 1978 OLD 368
AHRNS HENRY G. 1857 1924 OLD 369
AHRNS HENRY T. 1923 1994 A 111A
AHRNS IDA C. 1897 1985 A 111A
AHRNS LEONARD W. 1918 1974 OLD 545
AHRNS LEWIS 1863 1936 OLD 141
AHRNS MARTHA LOIS 1906 2001 OLD 545
AHRNS MARY M. 1886 1949 OLD 368
AIKEN MABEL V. 1907 1979 A 107C
AIKEN ROBERT CLARK 1907 1966 A 107C
ALEXANDER A.F. (Rev) 1844 1924 OLD 412
ALEXANDER ALDRED JAMES 1930 1998 A 16D KOREAN WAR
ALEXANDER AMADA 1862 1954 OLD 412
ALEXANDER EARL N. 1928 1980 OLD 336 VIETNAM
ALEXANDER EARL S. 1897 1963 OLD 336
ALEXANDER EDITH KATHERINE 1902 1984 OLD 336
ALEXANDER MARGARET 1896 1934 OLD 412
ALEXANDER WARREN 1919 1943 OLD 336 WW II
ALGEO RACHEL 1840 1923 OLD 658
ALGEO ROBERT H. 1861 1933 OLD 658
ALLAS CORA GRACE 1899 1974 OLD 524
ALLAS HENRY JAMES 1926 1987 700 751B WW II
ALLAS JAMES H. 1881 1967 OLD 524
ALLEN HERSCHEL F. 1926 1988 OLD 683 WW II
ALLENDER EARL 1897 1938 OLD 327
ALLISON BABY 1920 1920 OLD 473
ALLISON BABY 1920 1920 OLD 473
ALLISON J. CONNELL 1888 1916 OLD 476
ALLISON JANE CAMPBELL 1892 1972 OLD 473
ALLISON JAY 1919 2002 OLD 474 CREMATION
ALLISON LUCILLE BELL 1919 1999 OLD 474 CREMATION
ALLISON MARTHA E. 1856 1941 OLD 476
ALLISON MATILDA 1887 1958 OLD 475
ALLISON RUSSELL M. 1857 1924 OLD 476
ALLISON W.K. 1890 1967 OLD 473
ALLISON WILLIARD K., JR. 1929 1995 OLD 474
ALRUTZ ANNIE HELEN 1905 2006 OLD 201low them." Row 5
ALRUTZ JAMES H. 1904 1979 OLD 441
ALRUTZ LOUIS 1901 1968 OLD 201
ALRUTZ MABEL E. 1903 1990 OLD 441
ANDERSON ALEXANDER BOYD 2007 A 4A
ANDERSON DENVER 1904 1960 OLD 320
ANDERSON EMMA E. 1864 1935 OLD 320
ANDERSON JOHN O.S. 1859 1942 OLD 320
ANDERSON LEWIS JACKSON 1905 1980 A 37A
ANDERSON SARA E. 1894 1965 OLD 496
ANDERSON VERNIE 1890 1950 OLD 320
ANDREOLLI RUDOLPH P. 1923 2001 A 65B
ANDREW CARL J. 1902 1978 OLD 653
ANDREW HELEN 1908 1986 OLD 653Row 4
ANDREWS ARLENE 1933 1995 700 716B
ANDREWS LAVERFNE C. 1937 1981 700 713B
ANDREWS NANCY KAREN MCLESES 1947 1981 700 713B
ANTANTIS WILLIAM H. 1955 2003 700 761A
ANZLOCAR FRANK 1916 1996 B 35D
AQUILINO IVA 1907 2003 A 30D
AQUILINO LOUIS 1904 1988 A 30D
ARBOGAST ARNNOLD L. 1934 1935 A 20A
ARMSTRONG DELBERT L. 1938 1997 B 75D
ARMSTRONG GEORGE M. 1940 2002 B 74D
ARMSTRONG VALERIA S. 1943 2003 B 74D
ASHBROOK GLENN RONALD 1944 1980 A 37B VIETNAM
ASTARINO ANTONIO 1889 1973 OLD 153 WW II
ATHEY JAMES BAKER 1923 1988 C 24B WW II
ATKINS RICHARD P. 1956 1987 OLD 472 CREMATION
AULD ROY C. 1929 1997 A 75A
AYERS FRANCES ELIZABETH 1888 1972 OLD 632
AYERS HELEN 1897 1976 OLD 284
AYERS WILLIAM E.L. 1902 1976 OLD 284th Pa.
- B -
BABLE JULIA B. 1916 2005 A 76Cw 1
BABLE KENNETH L. 1911 1995 A 76C
BABYAK ANDREW JOHN 1964 2008 A 59D
BABYAK JOHN R. 1940 2008 A 75C
BACHMAN MATTHEW JAMES 1985 2002 A 77B
BAIC ANNA K. 1895 1986 OLD 297
BAIC JOSEPH 1887 1961 OLD 297
BAKER ALMA E. 1894 1951 OLD 233, Row 2
BAKER ROY W. 1885 1957 OLD 233ow 1
BARNES ALICE M. 1870 1961 OLD 448
BARNES FRANK P. 1867 1929 OLD 448n." Row 5
BARNES NETTIE 1868 1939 OLD 448
BARNEY ALVIN L. 1905 1970 A 109A
BARNEY ARCHIE L. 1905 1977 A 109A
BARNEY EDITH MAE 1907 1983 A 109A
BARNEY WENONA R. 1907 1997 A 109A
BARONI JOHN 1919 1994 A 12C
BARTOLETTI ANNA M. 1908 1996 OLD 108
BARTOLETTI DANTE 1900 1961 OLD 108
BARTOLETTI LEONARD 1927 1987 OLD 243
BATES JOHN 1865 1953 OLD 484
BATES NANCY 1874 1924 OLD 484
BATOLETTI ROBIN ANNE 1964 2007 B 2D
BATOVE HOLLI ANN 1993 1993 OLD 748A
BAUGHAM SARA E. 1917 1984 700 741B
BEARD BRUCE 1954 1971 OLD 627w 3
BEARD GEORGE W. 1929 1967 OLD 629
BEARD LOIS RUTH 1958 1972 OLD 627
BEAUMARIAGE ALEXANDER 1906 1966 OLD 585
BEAUMARIAGE BERNICE CARTER 1907 1986 OLD 313
BEAUMARIAGE GERALD WAYNE 1944 1979 A 7B
BEAUMARIAGE JULIS 1903 1971 OLD 315
BEAUMARIAGE MARY BELL 1903 1986 OLD 585
BEAUMARIAGE RICHARD B. 1932 1938 OLD 315
BEAUMARIAGE ROBERTA 1905 1966 OLD 315
BEAUMONT BRENT E. 1896 1963 OLD 515 WW 1
BEAUMONT BRENT, JR. OLD 515
BEAUMONT ROBERT 1898 1975 OLD 515
BECK BABY 1924 1924 OLD 570
BECK BLANCHE 1904 1990 OLD 123
BECK ELIZABETH 1849 1922 OLD 570Row 4
BECK FRED 1878 1950 OLD 569
BECK GEORGE R. 1895 1969 OLD 123 WW II/CREMATION
BECK JOHN A. 1844 1917 OLD 570
BECK LORETTA 1883 1962 OLD 569
BECK MARY 1888 1979 OLD 570band of Margaret
BECK MILLER 1882 1943 OLD 570
BEDILLION ANNE 1907 1996 A 119B
BEDILLION ELANOR H. 1925 1974 C 18B
BEDILLION EVA ANNA 1895 1984 A 31B
BEDILLION GLENN O. 1926 1988 A 32C WW II
BEDILLION JAMES JOHNSTON 1926 1997 A 119B Cremation
BEDILLION JEAN M. 1928 2004 A 61A 70 years, Row 2
BEDILLION JEANETTE 1958 2007 A 61A
BEDILLION JOHN D. 1898 1952 OLD 238
BEDILLION JOHN J. 1924 2006 C 18B
BEDILLION JOHN M. 1884 1967 OLD 237
BEDILLION LEILA S. 1900 1979 OLD 238
BEDILLION LULU L. DAVIDSON 1890 1962 OLD 237
BEDILLION MARY EDNA DAVIDSON 1900 1984 OLD 237
BEDILLION RONALD W. 1929 1996 A 9B
BEDILLION WILLAIM KABLE 1887 1974 A 31Btiana Robb Thompson, Row 2
BEDNAR ELLA K. 1905 2004 A 103Cusband of Elizabeth Shane Thompson), Row 2
BEDNAR JOSEPH J. 1906 1983 A 103C6
BELL ANNA MARY 1888 1975 A 108Dughter of John and Margaret
BELL AUTHUR A. 1923 1997 C 24A
BELL BARBARA BECKY 1949 2006 OLD 180
BELL FLOYD W. 1922 1976 OLD 180 WW II
BELL J. ALVIN 1889 1977 A 108D
BELL JAMES HARLEN 1917 1987 A 103B
BELL JOHN 1915 2000 A 103A
BELL JOSEPHINE L. BRIGGS 1923 1978 OLD 180
BELL KATHRYN R. 1919 1991 A 103B
BELL LINA E. 1873 1937 OLD 315
BELL MARY MARGARET 1959 1960 A 102A
BELL ROBERT 1876 1943 OLD 315
BENDER ROBERT 1928 2003 700 717A
BENDER WILMA 1935 1985 700 717A
BENNETT MONTERAY F. 1904 1967 OLD 137
BEPPLER CATHY M. 1951 1993 A 49D
BERDINE GLENN N. 1922 1988 A 35A
BERDINE SARAH L. 1934 1998 A 35A
BERRY ALVAN L. 1908 1994 OLD 371
BERRY ANNA IRENE 1905 1994 OLD 371
BERRY ARLEY 1884 1919 OLD 371
BERRY LILLIE 1884 1951 OLD 371
BERRY THELMA E. 1907 2000 A 6B
BERRY WARREN K. 1910 1999 A 6B
BERRYHILL CHARLES M. 1872 1957 OLD 244
BERRYHILL EVA J. 1878 1962 OLD 244
BETTLEY GEORGE 1909 1948 OLD 458 WW II
BETTLEY MARY 1882 1962 OLD 458
BETTLEY STEPHEN 1877 1961 OLD 458
BETTLEY STEVE 1912 1976 OLD 458 WW II
BEZUSKO ANNA E. 1906 1954 OLD 200
BEZUSKO ELIZABETH 1913 1991 OLD 200
BEZUSKO FRANCES 1904 1965 OLD 580
BEZUSKO JOHN 1910 1988 OLD 200
BEZUSKO MICHAEL 1901 1965 OLD 580
BIBO ANDREW 1884 1952 OLD 40D
BIBO ANNA 1893 1984 OLD 40D
BIGGER JAMES T. 1870 1962 OLD 114
BIGGER PEARL P. 1875 1969 OLD 114
BIGGIE MARILYN 1933 2000 OLD 633
BISH MARION CAROL 1947 1998 B 8B
BISSETT HOWARD P. 1921 2005 C 57C
BISTARKEY EDNA 1934 1992 A 38B
BLAKESEE MALCOLM F. 1925 2003 A 73D
BLANK FRANK 1915 1967 OLD 629
BLANK KAREN L. 1954 2008 B 33B
BLANK SARA L. 1921 1997 OLD 629
BLOSSER CAROLINE KNAUER 1888 1966 OLD 490
BLOSSER IRWIN 1878 1969 OLD 490
BOBYAK ANNA 1917 2006 A 66D
BOBYAK JOHN 1915 1999 A 66D
BOLASH EMMA 1900 1972 OLD 629
BOLASH JOHN 1889 1977 OLD 629
BOLE EHTEL WOLF 1901 1996 B 3B
BOLE JAMES WILSON 1925 1989 B 3B WW II
BOLING JAMES E. 1884 1955 OLD 456
BOLING MAUDE ESTELLE 1884 1975 OLD 456
BOLLER MARY J. 1913 1989 A 100D
BOLLER MICHAEL 1908 1989 A 100D
BONGIORNI JOSEPH P. 1971 1991 C 23C GULF WAR
BONNER ROBERT F. 1915 2004 B 34B
BORIO ALICE 1922 1994 A 97C
BORIO ALICE M. 1922 1994 A 97C
BORLAND NANCY JANE 1897 1992 OLD 374
BORSOS JOHN 1920 1969 OLD 464 WW II
BORSOS MARY 1895 1963 OLD 464
BORSOS MICHAEL A. 1924 1963 OLD 464 WW II
BORSOS PETER 1885 1970 OLD 464
BOSO FAYE 1895 1985 700 743A
BOSO RAYMOND C. 1926 2003 700 743A
BOSTICK ELIZABETH ANN 1948 1991 OLD CREMATION
BOUSTEAD HELEN A. 1909 1977 OLD 584
BOUSTEAD WILLIAM R. 1906 1973 OLD 584
BOVALINO DOMINICK 1900 1977 A 31A
BOVALINO JENNIE 1908 1987 A 31A
BOWERS BETTY JANE 1919 2005 A 46C
BOWES JOESPH W. 1921 1958 OLD 462 WW II
BOYD DARLENE A. 1953 1998 A 41D
BRACKEN MARY ONDAYKO 1906 1968 A 108C
BRADDOCK MARTHA 1926 1907 A 102B
BRAHEEN MICHAEL 1969 1995 A 120B
BRAUTIGAN KATHLEEN 1947 2004 C 55B
BRAUTIGAN MATTHEW 1979 2007 C 55B
BRAUTIGAN MICHAEL 1993 2004 C 55B
BREESE CORABELLE K. 1907 1983 OLD 113
BRIGGS AUDREY M. 1911 1998 A 5A
BRIGGS EDITH J. 1894 1982 OLD 166
BRIGGS FRANK L. 1875 1950 OLD 259
BRIGGS GRIFFITH 1897 1963 OLD 166 WW I
BRIGGS KAY LEE 1934 2008 A 10D
BRIGGS KENNETH D. 1915 2005 A 5B
BRIGGS MALCON 1916 1919 OLD 259
BRIGGS MARGARET J. 1884 1956 OLD 259
BRIGGS ROBERT FRANCIS 1921 1975 OLD 179 WW II
BRIGGS ROSS G. 1937 1997 A 113C
BRIGGS SAMUEL DAVID 1907 1978 A 5A
BRIGGS WILLIAMA 1931 1997 A 110D
BRIGISH CARL 1941 2004 A 42D
BRIMMER ARTIE R. 1870 1957 OLD 549
BRIMMER THOMAS W. 1875 1954 OLD 549
BRINKMAN CECIL 1900 1986 OLD 145
BRINKMAN CHARLES A. 1899 1968 OLD 145
BRINKMAN CLARA L. 1904 1933 OLD 145
BRINKMAN HERMAN 1870 1954 OLD 14?
BRINKMAN WINNIE C. 1870 1930 OLD 14?
BROMLEY CHARLES W. 1874 1951 OLD 339
BROMLEY MILDRED H. 1873 1944 OLD 339
BROWER EDMUND L. 1910 1950 OLD 487 WW II
BROWER JULIA E. 1912 1998 OLD 584
BROWER PHILLIP 1903 1966 OLD 584
BROWER PHILLIP L. 1880 1940 OLD 487
BROWER THERESA R. 1886 1978 OLD 487
BROWN BABY WILLIAM SCOTT 1970 1970 OLD 102
BROWN CLEO PEARL R. 1916 1999 OLD 102
BROWN ELLEN YVONNE LIGGITT 1952 2005 OLD 102
BROWN HELEN B. 1914 2008 A 37B
BROWN JAMES L. 1939 1959 OLD 526
BROWN JOHN E. 1876 1948 OLD 225 SPANISH AMERICAN WAR
BROWN JOSEPH S. 1901 1965 OLD 102
BROWN JOSEPH SCOTT 1946 1991 C 54D
BROWN MARGARET B. 1915 2000 OLD 526
BROWN MARGARET C. 1952 1996 OLD 526
BROWN MARY 1877 1949 OLD 225
BROWN RICHARD W. 1913 1967 OLD 526
BROWN ROBERT M. 1910 1977 A 114B
BROWN SARAH M. 1904 1991 OLD 169
BROWN WILFRED B. 1899 1965 OLD 169
BROWN WILLIAM EDMUND 1904 1975 A 37B
BROWN WILLIAM H. OLD 102
BRUMBAUGH A.D. 1852 1928 OLD 468
BRUMBAUGH EDYTHE 1877 1946 OLD 468
BRUMBAUGH ELIZABETH N. 1905 1922 OLD 468
BRUMBAUGH EMMA 1857 1939 OLD 468
BRUNNER JOHN L. 1900 1979 OLD 639
BRUNNER VIOLET MARIE 1906 1982 OLD 639
BRUNNER WILLIAM R. 1938 1993 OLD 639
BRUNO PRIMO GARY 1923 1984 A 74B WW II
BRUST JOHN C. 1907 1998 A 63B
BRUTIGAN ELMER 1911 1978 700 701B WW II
BUCHANAN CATHERINE E. 1913 2005 A 108A
BUCHANAN CLEMENCE 1902 1978 A 108A
BUCHANAN JAMES REED 1897 1960 A 108A
BUCHANAN MARION 1898 1977 A 108A
BURST JOHN C. 1907 1998 A 63B
BURT CLARENCE P. 1919 1973 OLD 180 WW II
BUTLER HAZELTINE 1917 1981 A 38B
BUXTON FRANK L. 1898 1975 OLD 125
BUXTON OLIVE PEARL 1908 1959 OLD 125
BUZARD JAMIE L. 1999 700 760A
BYWATERS ANTON 1856 1945 OLD 297
BYWATERS BETTY JEAN 1928 1994 OLD 582
BYWATERS DONALD 1923 1965 OLD 582 WW II
BYWATERS EDWARD 1887 1969 OLD 583 WW I
BYWATERS LINDA M. 1898 1980 OLD 583
- C -
CALDWELL BABY BRADLEY 1953 1953 OLD 557
CALDWELL BABY MARY 1925 1926 OLD 372
CALDWELL BESSIE MILLER 1886 1946 OLD 281
CALDWELL DANIEL 1895 1972 OLD 372 WW II
CALDWELL EDWIN C. 1877 1955 OLD 378
CALDWELL FLORA 1871 1913 OLD 383
CALDWELL FLORENCE 1903 1985 OLD 372
CALDWELL GERALD 1929 2006 OLD 557
CALDWELL HELEN JANE 1913 2004 OLD 281
CALDWELL HELEN MARGARET 1898 1981 A 40B
CALDWELL J. MILTON 1871 1933 OLD 383
CALDWELL JAMES A. 1922 1993 OLD 219
CALDWELL JAMES MILLER 1875 1960 OLD 281
CALDWELL JANE B. MOORE 1841 1921 OLD 280
CALDWELL JOHN MCWILLIAMS 1898 1992 A 40B
CALDWELL MARY VIRGINIA 1906 1986 OLD 383
CALDWELL MAYBELLE 1881 1973 OLD 378
CALDWELL SARAH LOUISE 1912 1946 OLD 281
CALDWELL SMILEY D. 1869 1925 OLD 280
CALDWELL W. HOWARD 1903 1947 OLD 383
CALDWELL WILLIAM N. 1827 1902 OLD 280
CALDWELL WILLIAM O. 1865 1940 OLD 280
CALEFFE MARY M. 1925 1997 C 24A
CALEFFE OLIVE 1902 1994 C 24D
CALEFFE PETE 1899 1990 C 24D
CALEFFE RICHARD M 1926 2005 C 24A
CALEFFIE ERMIL ELDEN 1912 1984 700 739B
CALEFFIE VIOLET G. 1913 1989 700 739B
CALTUMO ALFRED J. 1933 1989 B 6B
CALTUMO HARRY 1948 1987 B 6B
CALTUMO RUTH U. 1928 1998 B 6B
CAMP DAVID R. 1965 1997 A 62B
CAMP HARRY 1902 1963 OLD 527
CAMP HAZEL H. 1907 1992 OLD 527
CAMPBELL ALEXANDER M. 1874 1915 OLD 263
CAMPBELL ANNA M. 1845 1913 OLD 329
CAMPBELL BABY REBECCA SUE 1965 1965 OLD 105
CAMPBELL CLARA CALDWELL 1863 1934 OLD 263
CAMPBELL FLORELLA CALDWELL 1904 1982 OLD 218
CAMPBELL HAIDEE GAULT 1877 1950 OLD 263
CAMPBELL J. EDGAR 1871 1936 OLD 403
CAMPBELL JAMES S. 1853 1933 OLD 331
CAMPBELL JANICE M. 1933 2004 B 3B
CAMPBELL MARY ETTA 1869 1940 OLD 403
CAMPBELL ROBERT L. 1938 2002 A 75C
CAMPBELL ROBERT M. 1940 1964 OLD 218 DIED IN SERVICE
CAMPBELL SAMUEL N. 1862 1931 OLD 403
CAMPBELL SARAH L. 1849 1924 OLD 330
CAMPBELL W. CLARENCE 1856 1920 OLD 263
CAMPBELL WALTER M. 1899 1969 OLD 218
CANTARAL DOROTHY ANN 1910 1987 A 66A
CANTARAL JOHN R. 1922 1998 A 66A CREMATION
CARL ADDAH B. 1897 1966 OLD 128
CARL AUGUST 1837 1905 OLD 186
CARL AUGUST 1867 1957 OLD 188
CARL BABY 1932 1932 OLD 186
CARL CHARLOTTE 1837 1915 OLD 186
CARL COLDIE W. 1898 1982 OLD 189
CARL ELLA B. 1876 1975 OLD 372
CARL FRED 1981 1913 OLD 186
CARL GUS A. 1892 1968 OLD 189
CARL IRENE 1923 1925 OLD 189
CARL MATILDA 1868 1925 OLD 188
CARL OTTO 1871 1974 OLD 372
CARL WALTER ARNOLD 1896 1988 OLD 128
CARLISLE ANGELINE 1857 1937 OLD 328
CARLISLE ANNA B. 1867 1959 OLD 374
CARLISLE CLIFFORD C. 1895 1949 OLD 330
CARLISLE DAVID ELMER 1891 1955 OLD 308
CARLISLE FLORA MCGUGIN 1902 1986 OLD 328
CARLISLE J. WALTER 1889 1961 OLD 328 WW I
CARLISLE JAMES W. 1933 2003 OLD 206
CARLISLE JOSEPH M. 1855 1941 OLD 328
CARLISLE MAUDE R. 1886 1936 OLD 308
CARLISLE WILHELMINA JANE 1902 1992 OLD 330
CARLISLE WILLIAM A. 1857 1936 OLD 374
CARLISLE WILLIAM, DR 1893 1952 OLD 329 WW I
CARNS A. CATHERINE 1873 1932 OLD 334
CARNS DALLAS M. 1939 2004 700 757A
CARNS DORIS D. 1907 1960 OLD 334
CARNS JOHN N. 1874 1940 OLD 334
CARNS W. MYRON 1899 1953 OLD 334
CARTER ALVIN DALE 1906 1996 OLD 310
CARTER ANNIE M. 1870 1948 OLD 311
CARTER BERTHA LOU 1995 ???? A 100B
CARTER BETTY JANE 1926 1983 A 110B
CARTER BLANCHE L. 1930 2007 C 51B
CARTER BRADY R. 1923 2007 A 100A
CARTER CLARENCE 1904 1970 OLD 313
CARTER CONNER BRADY 1897 1990 A 110B
CARTER DONALD E. 1928 2007 A 64C
CARTER ELLEN C. 1906 2001 OLD 310
CARTER ELVA JANE 1892 1982 OLD 528
CARTER ETHEL JANE 1918 1990 OLD 528
CARTER GEORGE 1923 1969 OLD 623 WW II
CARTER GLENN NEWELL 1911 1983 OLD 311
CARTER ISABELLE K. 1914 2004 OLD 478
CARTER JOAN LEE 1939 1940 OLD 478
CARTER KATHRYN A. 1897 1990 A 110B
CARTER KATHRYN N. 1924 2008 A 100A
CARTER MILDRED MATILDA 1913 1992 OLD 311
CARTER MILTON 1929 2008 C 51B
CARTER R. LEE 1874 1945 OLD 311
CARTER T. LEE 1942 2001 OLD 310
CARTER TERRY 1951 1970 OLD 478
CARTER W. EVERETT 1897 1975 OLD 528
CARTER W. VANCE 1870 1950 OLD 399
CARTER WALTER 1925 1993 700 753B
CARTER WILLIAM E. 1917 1993 OLD 528
CARTER WILLIAM HARRY 1913 1990 OLD 478
CASEY JOHN P., SR 1921 1991 700 757B
CAVE IVA PEARL 1906 1981 OLD 641
CAVE RICHARD E. 1937 1969 OLD 641
CAVE THEORDE 1927 1978 OLD 641
CAVE THEORDE B. 1905 1978 OLD 641
CERESA HELEN 1924 2000 A 99D
CERESA JOHN P. 1919 1996 A 99D
CERTICH ANNA 1906 1964 OLD 524
CERTICH ANTHONY 1908 1987 OLD 524
CHALFANT J. KING 1870 1938 OLD 303
CHALFANT WINNIE 1872 1951 OLD 303
CHAPPEL JULIA A. 1907 1905 A 74D
CHERENKO PETER 1926 2002 A 74D
CHERENKO TIMOTHY M. 1956 1992 A 74D
CHEROK JOHN, SR. 1926 2008 OLD 212
CHESNIK OLIVE ESTELLA CARTER 1925 2007 OLD 623 CREMATION
CHRISTOPH MAE ROMMES OLD 230
CHURCHILL MERLE WAYNE 1937 1991 700 760B
CHURPAK CATHERN 1912 2002 OLD 670
CHURPAK GEORGE 1993 OLD 670
CINDRIC MARY S. 1912 1947 OLD 161
CLARK GLENN THOMPSON 1908 1974 A 66B
CLARK JOSEPH EDWARD, SR. 1901 1993 A 62B
CLARK MARGARET P. 1893 1977 A 34A
CLARK NORA 1904 1999 A 62B
CLARK RUTH ALLEN 1911 2008 A 66B
CLARK WILLIAM JR. 1926 1983 A 35B
CLARK WILLIAM SR. 1887 1974 A 34A
CLAYTON DONALD W. 1918 2001 B 2C CREMATION
CLAYTON RUTH KRAEER 1916 1995 A 97D
CLAYTON THOMAS ALBERT 1916 1983 A 97D
CLEMENS EMMA J. 1914 1990 SINGLES
CLEMENS RUSSELL W. 1916 1999 SINGLES
CLEMENS ZELLA M. 1917 1938 OLD 550
CLIFFORD ISABELLA 1918 1976 OLD 650
CLIFFORD THOMAS 1917 1984 OLD 650
CLIFFORD WILLIAM EDWARD 1915 1984 OLD 650
CLINE CARRIE MAE 1911 1986 OLD 86
CLINE OKEY E. 1908 1979 OLD 86
CLOUSTON BABY BOY 1975 1975 OLD 214
CLOUSTON BABY GIRL 1974 1974 OLD 214
CLOUSTON BABY WILLIAM 1953 1953 OLD 214
CLOUSTON BRIS 1901 1969 OLD 208
CLOUSTON BURLEY 1904 1967 OLD 618
CLOUSTON CARRIE H. 1905 1964 OLD 208
CLOUSTON GAIL 1892 1970 OLD 191
CLOUSTON HELEN 1900 1956 OLD 208
CLOUSTON RAE ANN 1960 1996 700 745B
CLOUSTON WILLIAM 1890 1965 OLD 191
CLOUSTON WILLIAM, JR 1915 1982 OLD 191
CLOUSTON WILLIAM, SR 1929 1986 700 745B
COHENOUR GRANVILLE 1927 2005 C 17C
COHENOUR HANNAH 1926 2005 C 17C
COHENOUR SYLVIA E.C. 1922 1980 OLD 480
COLE BARBARA R. 1914 2007 A 109C
COLE LESTER 1908 1971 A 109C
COLE ROCKWELL 1894 1968 A 109C
COLEMAN CHARLES H. 1875 1930 OLD 295
COLEMAN JEANETTE R. 1874 1951 OLD 295
COLLINS ALICE 1892 1989 OLD 214
COLLINS CHRISTOPHER 1989 1991 OLD 6
COLLINS JACK P. 1884 1951 OLD 214
COLUMBIA GLADYS M. 1900 1989 A 19B
COLUMBIA JEILDEN Z. 1900 1981 C 23B
COLUMBIA LINDA MAUDE 1902 1977 C 23B
COLUMBIA WARREN M. 1902 1997 A 19B
COLWES CHARLES MCKINLEY 1899 1979 OLD 534
COLWES GENEVIEVE 1906 1983 OLD 534
COLWES HARRY 1889 1968 OLD 534 WW I
COMPEL MINNIE M. 1887 1977 OLD 292
CONAWAY ROY DIXON 1927 1982 A 7A
CONKLE C. EDNA 1882 1943 OLD 384
CONKLE HENRY M. 1851 1925 OLD 384
CONKLE JENNIE 1878 1914 OLD 387
CONKLE MARY E. 1850 1910 OLD 384
CONKLE ROMAINE S. 1895 1905 OLD 384
CONKLE WILLIAM W. 1887 1951 OLD 386 WW I
CONNER MILLIE D. 1873 1968 OLD 348
CONNER ROBERT E., DR 1866 1959 OLD 348
COOK LUELLA 1910 1945 OLD 388
COOKE MINNIE R. 1906 1993 A 115A
COOKE RAYMOND W. 1905 1965 A 115A
COOPER ELSIE V. 1900 1993 OLD 529
COOPER WALTER E. 1896 1978 OLD 529 WW I
CORRICK CLAUDE 1910 1987 OLD 671
CORRICK DOROTHY BARBARA K. 1920 2008 OLD 671
CORWIN CHESTER WARREN 1911 1982 A 111B
CORWIN KATHRYN T. 1912 1995 A 111B
COUCH JAMES A. 1927 1987 OLD 682
COUCH JOSEPH WILLARD 1917 1990 A 75B WW II
COUCH LAWRENCE WILLIAM 1914 1986 OLD 586
COUCH ROSE 1913 1990 OLD 586
COUFMAN HARRY H. 1900 1964 OLD 470
COULTER ALFRED A. 1905 1968 OLD 164
COULTER LUCY M. 1909 1999 OLD 164
COWALESKY JEAN LOUISE 1931 1987 OLD 619
COWALESKY TIMOTHY LEE 1975 2008 OLD 619 CREMATION
COWDEN ALAN DALE 1931 2008 OLD 167
COWDEN ALVIN RUMBAUGH 1920 1991 A 62D
COWDEN BABY BOY 1955 1955 OLD 204
COWDEN BABY GIRL 1970 1970 OLD 167
COWDEN BABY JOHN R. 1951 1951 OLD 204
COWDEN BABY RICHARD SNYDER 1944 1944 OLD 554
COWDEN BABY ROBIN 1953 1953 OLD 554
COWDEN BABY RUTH 1953 1953 OLD 554
COWDEN BETTY ELIZABETH 1911 1987 700 750A
COWDEN CLAIR 1925 2000 OLD 544 CREMATION
COWDEN CLAIR VAN EMAN, SR 1909 1995 700 750A
COWDEN DENNIS W. 1946 2004 A 35C
COWDEN GRACE L. 1908 1996 A 35C
COWDEN GREGG 1952 1995 A 69D
COWDEN HARRY W. 1895 1966 A 35C
COWDEN JOHN KEVIN 1963 1981 OLD 543
COWDEN JOHN M. 1919 1960 OLD 547 WW II
COWDEN JOHN RAY 1906 1982 OLD 204
COWDEN JOSEPH ARD 1890 1974 OLD 551
COWDEN JOSEPH ARD 1920 1994 OLD 547
COWDEN JOSEPH L. 1893 1964 OLD 554
COWDEN JOSEPH LAWRENCE, JR 1922 2004 OLD 554
COWDEN LANOS JEFFERY 1955 1976 OLD 167 U.S. MARINE
COWDEN LESLIE ANN YATER 1962 1981 OLD 543
COWDEN M.K. 1896 1974 OLD 168
COWDEN MICHAEL ARON 1979 2005 700 746A
COWDEN MYRTA V. 1920 1982 A 62D
COWDEN OLIVE 1895 1975 OLD 168
COWDEN THELMA 1896 1987 OLD 554
COWDEN W. LEE 1885 1956 OLD 555
COWDEN WALTER LEE 1917 1999 OLD 556
COWDEN WINNIE G. 1887 1960 OLD 555
COWDER CLADYS MCCALMONT 1892 1984 OLD 551
COWLES CAROLINE 1860 1931 OLD 475
COWLES DELLA 1897 1982 OLD 475
CRAWFORD BABY JAMES 1949 1949 OLD 255
CRAWFORD CLEARENSE, JR. 1902 1972 OLD 619
CRAWFORD ELIZABETH 1863 1923 OLD 255
CRAWFORD GEORGE 1856 1938 OLD 255
CRAWFORD JAMES F. 1909 1947 OLD 255
CRAWFORD LILLIAN I. 1919 2001 A 62B CREMATION
CRAWFORD ROBERT J. 1912 1992 A 62B CREMATION
CREPS FRED 1849 1917 OLD 431
CREPS GEORGE 1886 1962 OLD 431
CREPS HANNAH L. 1850 1913 OLD 431
CREPS HENRY J. 1873 1960 OLD 560
CREPS HOWARD 1893 1941 OLD 431
CREPS LOUISE 1874 1972 OLD 560
CRISS BESSIE 1882 1981 OLD 501
CRISS HENRY A. 1871 1938 OLD 501
CROWLEY ANITA 1966 1988 B 6A
CROWLEY BABY BOY 1990 1990 B 6A
CROWLEY CHESTER H. 1901 1966 OLD 633
CROWLEY MRYTLE 1900 1999 OLD 633
CROWLEY REGINALD E. 1945 2000
CUERVO NORENE D. 1927 2000 OLD 242
CUJAS JULIA 1886 1955 OLD 449
CUJAS MARGARET 1914 1997 OLD 449 CREMATION
CUJAS OLIVER, JR 1914 1954 OLD 449
CUJAS OLIVER, SR 1883 1944 OLD 449
CULLEY HAROLD 1893 1972 OLD 436
CULLEY MARTHA L. 1863 1937 OLD 436
CULLEY THOMAS M. 1849 1927 OLD 436
CULLEY VERA 1914 1998 OLD 514
CUMMINS BABY 1947 1947 OLD 479
CUMMINS BABY 1948 1948 OLD 479
CUMMINS CHARLES RALPH 1909 1988 OLD 480
CUMMINS CLARENCE H. 1927 2006 OLD 683 CREMATION
CUMMINS CRAIG H. 1857 1927 OLD 416
CUMMINS CRAIG L. 1892 1941 OLD 416
CUMMINS ELIZABETH 1857 1926 OLD 416
CUMMINS GEORGE 1871 1950 OLD 302
CUMMINS IDA E. 1899 1978 OLD 546
CUMMINS J. RALPH 1884 1947 OLD 417
CUMMINS JOHN RALPH 1930 1994 OLD 477
CUMMINS JOSEPH B. 1887 1941 OLD 416
CUMMINS MRYTLE 1917 1926 OLD 417
CUMMINS NANNIE J. 1886 1976 OLD 417
CUMMINS OWEN N. 1865 1953 OLD 479
CUMMINS R. CLARENCE 1897 1966 OLD 477
CUMMINS ROBERT A. GEARY 1899 1989 OLD 546
CUMMINS ROSE 1886 1963 OLD 479
CUMMINS SYLVIA M. 1900 1974 OLD 477
CUMMINS WALTER S. 1900 1987 OLD 302
CUMPSTON FRANKLIN I. 1936 1997 700 759B
CUMPSTON PATRICIA L. 1939 1996 700 759B
CUNNINGHAM ANNA 1879 1940 OLD 254
CUNNINGHAM CAROL D.C. 1935 2001 OLD 249 CREMATION
CUNNINGHAM CHARLES 1870 1938 OLD 254
CUNNINGHAM CHARLES N. 1912 1971 OLD 257
CUNNINGHAM ELLA 1903 1993 OLD 254
CUNNINGHAM FLORENCE 1912 1997 OLD 257
CUNNINGHAM LAURA MARIA 1897 1983 OLD 109
CUNNINGHAM LUCY K. 1910 1978 OLD 249
CUNNINGHAM NORMAN C. 1919 1974 OLD 107
CUNNINGHAM NORMAN E. 1897 1977 OLD 109
CUNNINGHAM QUENTION 1918 2005 OLD 254 CREMATION
CUNNINGHAM THELMA 1912 1956 OLD 249
CUNNINGHAM W. JOSEPH 1908 1960 OLD 249
CURRAN CORNELIUS 1923 2008 A 40B
- D -
DAGUANNA JULIA 1903 1999 A 16C
DAGUANNA LORETTO 1897 1966 A 16C
DAHNS ALPHONSE 1877 1965 OLD 535
DAHNS FLORA 1906 1950 OLD 535
DAHNS MARY F. 1880 1945 OLD 535
DANIEL MARY J. 1914 2003 A 114A
DANIEL RAMOND J. 1912 1985 A 114A
DANLEY ALVIN E. 1927 1999 A 33B
DANLEY ETHEL B. A 33B
DARKE THOMAS 1898 1924 OLD 262
DAVIDSON EARL C. 1889 1964 OLD 550
DAVIDSON LLOYD 1888 1954 OLD 237
DAVIDSON MARY JANE 1919 1991 A 61C
DAVIDSON RENZIE 1916 1934 A 61C
DAVIS DOROTHY 1972 OLD 178
DAVIS EARL 1912 1987 OLD 184
DAVIS ELBERT 1915 1970 OLD 178
DAVIS FRANKIE S. 1895 1974 OLD 587
DAVIS JESSE T. 1885 1960 OLD 514
DAVIS JOANNE 1939 1991 700 732A
DAVIS KATHLEEN J. 1921 2000 700 752A
DAVIS NANCY MAE 1895 1972 OLD 514
DAVIS TAMMY JO. 1969 1975 OLD 665
DAVIS WILLIAM G. 1890 1968 OLD 587
DAVIS WILLIAM WALTER 1924 1993 700 732A
DECOOK ERMA 1912 1999 700 744A
DECOOK JOSEPH 1918 1998 700 744A
DEEMS LOUIS J. 1945 1983 A 65A
DEFIBAUGH DONALD D. 1918 2007 A 70A
DEFIBAUGH HELEN 1920 1997 A 70A
DEGENKOLB CATHERINE MARIE 1914 1990 A 100C
DEGENKOLB ELLEN G. 1944 1993 A 102D
DEGENKOLB EMIEL H. 1911 1997 A 100C
DELANEY DONLEY L. 1909 1980 700 707B
DELANEY MILDRED JEANETTE 1908 1985 700 707B
DENNY ELIZABETH H. 1874 1969 OLD 338
DENNY WILLIAM W. 1874 1951 OLD 338
DEWALT HAZEL JANE 1919 1992 A 63C
DEWALT WILLIAM EDWARD 1917 1987 A 63C
DIAMOND JACK (JOHN) 1933 2003 OLD 636
DIAMOND JOHN 1909 1972 OLD 636 WW II
DIAMOND JOHN P. 1966 1983 OLD 636
DIAMOND JOHN SCOTT 1971 OLD 636
DIEWALD GEORGE E. 1915 1998 A 40C
DINSMORE ANNA VIOLET 1894 2000 OLD 356
DINSMORE ELEANOR MILDRED 1913 1992 OLD 278
DINSMORE ELIZABETH M. 1856 1940 OLD 356
DINSMORE ETHEL JANE 1898 1996 OLD 354
DINSMORE JOHN CAMERON 1897 1988 OLD 357
DINSMORE JOHN Y. 1881 1971 OLD 278
DINSMORE LAURA CALDWELL 1881 1963 OLD 278
DINSMORE MARTHA JANE 1891 1968 OLD 356
DINSMORE MRYTLE CURRY 1891 1976 OLD 355
DINSMORE ROBERT M. 1890 1969 OLD 356 WW I
DINSMORE W.C. 1885 1957 OLD 355
DINSMORE WILLIAM MCC 1843 1929 OLD 355
DLUGONSKI PETER F. 1953 1990 A 99A
DLUSKI JULIA E. 1920 1984 OLD 667
DLUSKI MARGARET 1918 1970 OLD 164
DLUSKI RAEDELLE VARNAR 1958 1975 OLD 164
DLUSKI WALTER 1918 1982 OLD 667
DODD LAWRENCE 1870 1951 OLD 285
DONALDSON GRACE MOORE 1879 1973 OLD 316
DONALDSON J.M.K. 1843 1938 OLD 283
DONALDSON JOHN P. 1873 1945 OLD 316
DONALDSON MARGARET MCDOWELL 1845 1928 OLD 283
DONALDSON MARY E. 1869 1909 OLD 316
DONALDSON WILLIAM JACOB 1906 1978 OLD 631
DONATI AGNES M. 1914 2006 A 30A
DONATI IDA 1907 2006 A 34B
DONATI JOHN 1900 1997 A 34B
DONATI WILLIAM A. 1907 1977 A 30A
DORMAN ROBERT 1911 1988 A 31C
DORNAN ALTA 1915 2008 A 31C
DORNAN ROBERT 1911 1988 A 31C
DOTT JEFFREY A. 1985 1999 C 56D
DOUGLAS ROBERT LEROY 1899 1980 OLD 405 WW I
DOUMONT BABY DILLAN 1993 1993 A 43A
DOWDEN FLORENCE 1867 1941 OLD 260
DOWNEY ANN C. 1911 1996 700 729B
DOWNEY ROY R. 1911 1989 700 729B
DRUGMAND LARRY SR. 1942 1982 A 64B
DRUMMOND GRACE E. 1899 1939 OLD 222
DRUMMOND LEWIS 1899 1956 OLD 222
DU FRESNE PAUL 1907 1966 OLD 126
DUBICH THOMAS, JR 1910 1984 700 754B CREMATION
DUBICH VERA 1917 1995 700 754B CREMATION
DUFRESNE SHIRLEY JEAN 1951 1986 A 65B
DUKE LILLIAN YOUNG 1902 1971 OLD 157
DUKE ULYSSES H. 1895 1980 OLD 157
DUNBAR BVERTA STEWART 1872 1937 OLD 427
DUNBAR JOSEPH W., REV 1869 1962 OLD 427
DUNBAR LEILA MCCARRELL 1863 1907 OLD 427
DUNKLE CAROL PATRICIA 1940 OLD 552
DUNKLE MARTHA JEAN 1929 OLD 552
DUNKOVICH FRANK 1900 1979 OLD 620
DUNKOVICH FRANK, JR 1930 1976 OLD 628 KOREAN WAR
DUNKOVICH JOSEPHINE 1910 1972 OLD 620
DUNN PATRICIA A. 1933 1999 C 17C
DURBIN VELMA JANE 1893 1989 OLD 507
DURBIN WILLIAM H. 1880 1968 OLD 507
DURBIN WILMETTE 1875 1968 OLD 507
DURST J. HARRISON 1889 1947 OLD 159 WW I
DURST JOHN U. 1864 1952 OLD 159
DURST KATHERINE Y. 1894 1974 OLD 159
DUYMICH MINNIE V. 1912 1998 700 730A
DUYMICH NICK 1915 1999 700 730A
- E -
EBERLE ARLENE B. 1928 2001 A 109D
EBERLE BERTHA C. 1901 1982 A 109D
EBERLE REV. FORREST SAMPLE 1895 1978 A 109D
EBERLE WALTER H. 1922 1999 A 70D CREMATION
EILER DARYL WAYNE 1952 1979 A 72B
EKERT ALBERT 1890 1962 OLD 508
EKERT MRYTLE 1884 1976 OLD 508
EMERY BABY 1909 1909 OLD 361
EMERY BOYD 1875 1956 OLD 361
EMERY E.G. 1842 1919 OLD 423 CIVIL WAR
EMERY ELIZABETH M. 1877 1956 OLD 361
EMERY GRACE 1998 OLD 361
EMERY MARTHA A. 1844 1910 OLD 423
ENGEL HERMAN J. 1924 1986 A 9B
ENGEL JOHN D. 1927 1997 A 10A
ENGEL MABEL R. 1936 2000 A 9B
ENGLE CATHERINE 1911 1977 OLD 182
ENGLISH JUDY LYNN 1975 1998 A 42C
ERRETT DAVID 1911 2000 A 116D CREMATION
ERRETT MILDRED ELDER 1914 2007 A 116D CREMATION
EVANS FLOSSIE ANN 1929 1979 OLD 184
EVANS JACK E. 1923 1975 OLD 184 WW II
EVANS LAURA B. 1901 1979 OLD 184
- F -
FANASE ANTONIO 1898 1958 OLD 583
FARNER ALDEN 1911 1992 A 19B
FARNER FRANCES Y. 1910 1994 A 19B
FASNACHT WILLIAM I. 1930 2005 A 40A
FAZIO ADELINE 1895 1982 OLD 284
FELCH FRANK 1864 1927 OLD 481
FELCH LUELLA L. 1908 2001 OLD 481
FELCH MINNIE 1867 1959 OLD 481
FENWICK FLORENCE JEAN 1920 1990 OLD 257
FENWICK WILLIAM J, 1919 2004 OLD 257
FERRELL BENA K. 1873 1964 OLD 265
FERRELL FOSTER E. 1880 1965 OLD 265
FIELDING EVERRETT M. 1887 1951 OLD 231
FIELDING LUCY B. 1907 1984 OLD 231
FILAURO BETTY DONALDSON 1921 2006 OLD 631
FILAURO TONY 1919 1987 OLD 621 WW II
FINDLAY NORA 1906 1974 OLD 195
FINDLING CLYDE 1909 1923 OLD 138
FINDLING EMORY 1883 1963 OLD 138
FINDLING LENA 1885 1970 OLD 138
FINNEY ANDREW 1919 1977 C 18C WW II
FINNEY JOHN A. 1902 1965 OLD 241
FINNEY JOHN W. 1926 1950 OLD 240 WW II
FISCHER LEILANI J. 1944 2002 700 713A
FISHER ELIZABETH 1895 1966 OLD 521
FISHER HARRY 1924 2001 700 711A CREMATION
FISHER JAMES WALKER 1922 1943 DIED WW II, BURIED OVERSEAS
FISHER JOSEPHINE MARIAH SOLOMAN 1929 2006 700 711A
FISHER KAREN L. 1946 2000 A 76B
FISHER THOMAS H. 1892 1963 OLD 521
FISHER THOMAS HENRY 1917 1945 DIED WW II, BURIED OVERSEAS
FLANEGIN GEORGIA A. 1871 1947 OLD 306
FLANEGIN ROBERT S. 1873 1968 OLD 306
FLETCHER BABY NICOLE 1988 1988 700 731B
FLETCHER BABY TIMOTHY L. 1988 1989 700 731B
FLETCHER HELEN V. 1922 2000 700 731B
FLETCHER MABEL C. 1894 1982 OLD 209
FLETCHER MAURICE DONALD 1930 2006 A 7C
FLETCHER THAD 1888 1974 OLD 209
FLETCHER WILLIAM T. 1927 1947 OLD 210 WW II
FOFLYGEN JAMES WAYNE 1923 2005 700 712A
FRANKFURT DAVID M. 1983 2002 A 55A
FREDERICK EDWARD B. 1877 1953 OLD 510
FRIDAY ANNA JANE 1902 1963 OLD 566
FRIDAY GEORGE 1899 1977 OLD 561 CREMATION
FRIDAY LEONA V. 1861 1932 OLD 566
FRIDAY MARGARET G. 1909 1998 A 66C
FRIDAY W.P. 1897 1973 OLD 561
FRIDAY WILLIAM P. 1868 1935 OLD 566
FRIDAY WILLIAM P. 1929 2002 A 66C
FRKLICH EVELYN 1906 1965 OLD 149
FRKLICH SAMUEL 1891 1973 OLD 149
FRYE ALBERT, JR 1912 1950 OLD 273 WW II
FRYE FLOYD 1889 1933 OLD 273
FRYE HARRY LEMAN SR. 1925 1996 A 38A
FRYE JAMES MILTON 1921 1982 A 65D
FRYE VIOLA 1889 1969 OLD 273
FRYER BERTHA C. 1887 1985 OLD 282
FRYER JOSEPH C. 1885 1946 OLD 282
FULLER ANDREW 1922 1990 OLD 686
FULLER JOSEPH 1911 1970 OLD 586
FULLER REEPA 1925 2004 OLD 696
FULLER SARAH 1894 1978 OLD 586
FULLGRAF EDWARD C. SR. 1920 1996 A 112B
FULLGRAF ETHEL 1922 1999 A 112B
FULMER ETHEL MAE 1903 1979 A 72B
- G -
GALLO SAMUEL L. 1937 2006 A 118B
GARCIA JOSE 1895 1978 OLD 451
GAULT DAVID A. 1880 1948 OLD 489
GAULT GRACE M. 1889 1922 OLD 489
GAULT JAMES D. 1910 1950 OLD 489
GAULT VIRGINIA MILLER 1912 1994 OLD 489
GEORGE CLARA BELLE 1910 1971 OLD 172
GEORGE DANIEL T. 1951 1965 OLD 173
GEORGE PAUL GEORGE 1909 1967 OLD 172
GEORGE RALPH E. 1931 1981 OLD 173
GETSINGER ANTHONY, JR 1913 2000 OLD 613
GETSINGER SUZANNA (SUE) 1919 2005 OLD 613
GIACOMEL ANGELO N. 1923 1994 OLD 682
GIACOMELLI KRINA 1886 1950 OLD 213
GIACOMELLI LOUIS 1897 1956 OLD 117
GIACOMELLI MARIO 1880 1954 OLD 213
GIACOMELLI SAWRINE 1905 1973 OLD 117
GILL EDWARD J. 1908 1975 A 19A
GILL MINNIE 1908 1992 A 19A
GILLESPIE VOILET EVELYN 1918 1982 A 65D
GILMORE JOSEPH B. 1852 1905 OLD 588
GLASS BABY BOY 1921 1921 OLD 439
GLASS ELEANOR L. 1919 1926 OLD 439
GLASS M. WALTER 1887 1972 OLD 224
GLASS MARGARET D. 1887 1962 OLD 224
GLASS MARY E. 1889 1980 OLD 439
GLASS SMAUEL L. 1881 1966 OLD 439
GOLONKA MARGARET SUSAN OLD 564 CREMATION
GOLUBOFSKY ANNA H. 1912 2004 700 776B
GOLUBOFSKY SAGY 1904 1999 700 776B
GORDON JOSEPH JOHN 1926 1994
GORDON JOSEPH JOHN 1926 1994 OLD 510
GORDON MARY KATHERINE 1926 1992
GORDON MARY KATHERINE 1926 1992 OLD 510
GOULD OLIVE MAE JOHNSON 1896 1986 OLD 175
GRABSKI PATRICIA D. 1949 1982 A 20B
GRANT MARLENE MARIA 1940 1983 OLD 176
GRAY CAROLYN MARTHA 1906 1990 OLD 272
GRAY JAMES ARTHUR 1876 1927 OLD 272
GRAY LEONARD A. 1916 1982 OLD 630 WW II
GRAY LOUELLA MAY 1879 1941 OLD 272
GRAY MARIAN U. 1914 1996 OLD 630
GRAY PHIL S. 1899 1964 OLD 272
GRAYSON GARY RICHARD 1953 2007 A 56C
GREEN GERALD FLOYD 1917 1990 A 113A
GRIFFITH ALICE M. 1865 1929 OLD 421
GRIFFITH EDWIN S. 1871 1934 OLD 421
GRIFFITH GEORGE 1860 1928 OLD 579
GRIFFITH GEORGE WILLIAM 1902 1974 A 69B
GRIFFITH GLADYS MARIE 1909 1996 A 69B
GRIFFITH HENRY PARKER 1905 1980 A 69B
GRIFFITH IVY B. 1937 2002 A 73C
GRIFFITH JACK OLD 575 CREMATION
GRIFFITH RITA M. OLD 575 CREMATION
GRIMM BABY JAMES T. 1945 OLD 276
GRIMM DOROTHY M. 1922 2005 OLD 276
GRIMM HARRY R. 1921 1960 OLD 276
GRIMM THEODORE WAYNE 1955 1987 OLD 276
GROSE JOHN F. 2007 700 755A
GROSE LOIS A. 1914 2003 700 755B
GROSE WALTER R. 1912 1998 700 755B
GRUBB WARREN 1926 1993 700 747A
GRUBOR MIKE 1890 1964 OLD 455 WW I
GRUBOR MILDRED 1906 1988 OLD 455
GUIDDY JAMES 1933 2000 A 44A
GUMP CATHERINE WILLIAMS 1874 1959 OLD 127
GUMP EARL M 1902 1994 OLD 127
GUMP MARGARET ELEANOR 1903 1988 OLD 127
GUMP WALTER HOPKINS 1895 1962 OLD 127 WW I
GUNA EDWARD F. 1916 2001 OLD 644
GUNA HELEN H. 1919 1997 OLD 644
GUNDLAW ANNA BELLE 1903 1975 OLD 14?
GUNDLAW CARL 1847 1919 OLD 14?
GUNDLAW HARRY 1901 1945 OLD 14?
GUNDLAW HENRY 1875 1930 OLD 14?
GUNDLAW LENA 1879 1913 OLD 14?
GUNDLAW LOUISA 1849 1935 OLD 14?
- H -
HALL DAVID W. 1925 2005 A 48D
HALLO DEENYA C. 1956 1998 OLD 557
HALLO RICHARD J. 1943 1995 OLD 557
HAMERICK ANNA O. 1895 1937 OLD 291
HAMERICK GEORGE 1890 1971 OLD 291
HANDY DAWN G. 1952 1981 A 68A
HARRIS BRANTY SCOTT 1904 1991 A 102C
HARRIS DAVID JACK 1890 1977 OLD 632
HARRIS EARL R. 1911 2003 A 102C
HARRIS EMERY C. 1909 1997 OLD 89
HARRIS ETHEL F. 1916 1998 OLD 89
HARRIS EVA 1920 2003 A 102C
HARRIS PETE 1915 1989 OLD 10 WW II
HARRIS VESSE JANE 1910 1989 A 102C
HARRIS ZARA 1923 1987 OLD 10
HARSHA GERALDINE C. 1917 1996 C 17B
HARSHA JOHN RICHMOND 1915 1985 C 17B
HART BABY ABIGAIL 1984 1984 C 21C
HART RUTH S. 1918 1998 C 21C
HART WILLIAM S. 1916 1978 C 21C WW II
HARVEY MORRIS L. 1915 1985 A 8C
HATFIELD EARL B. 1901 1963 OLD 1??
HATFIELD KENNETH B., DOC 1929 1985 OLD 101 KOREAN WAR
HATFIELD LAURA B. 1906 2007 OLD 1??
HAUGHT ARTHUR LEE 1932 1985 OLD 150 KOREAN WAR/CREMATION
HAUGHT GEORGE W. 1914 1999 A 65A
HAUGHT JENNIE GUMP 1911 1973 OLD 150
HAUGHT NANCY J. 1939 1944 OLD 150
HAUGHT WILLIAM H. 1909 1999 OLD 150
HAVELKA CHARLES 1897 1970 OLD 626
HAVELKA CHARLES W. 1922 1999 A 117D
HAVELKA LENA 1904 1977 OLD 626
HAVELKA NAOMI R. 1928 2005 A 117D
HAVELKA STACY A. 1958 2005 A 117D
HAYDEN BESSIE 1905 1991 A 68D
HAYDEN MARY 1917 1970 A 69C
HAYDEN MICHAEL 1910 1995 A 69C
HAYDEN NICK 1895 1989 A 68D
HAYDEN SAMUEL 1924 1964 A 68D WW II
HAZLETT ARTHUR 1886 1916 OLD 284
HEBDA JOHN J. 1920 2002 A 72A
HEINLEIN CONRAD E. 1932 1991 A 75B
HELLMAN MARY 1914 1990 A 18A
HEMPHILL ELLA A. 1842 1912 OLD 391
HEMPHILL JOSEPH 1838 1906 OLD 391 CIVIL WAR
HEMPHILL WILIAM 1923 OLD 391
HENDERSON HAZEL M. 1902 1991 OLD 197
HENDERSON JAMES RAYMOND 1897 1986 OLD 197
HENDERSON JOSEPH B. 1866 1953 OLD 197
HENDERSON LULU B. 1869 1956 OLD 197
HENDRICKSEN EDWIN J. 1916 2005 A 43B
HENDRIE ISABELLE 1854 1942 OLD 400
HENRY FRANCES B. 1898 1972 A 67A
HENRY MARGARET 1897 1972 A 67A
HENSEL BESSIE M. 1879 1965 OLD 469
HENSEL GEORGE G. OLD 469
HERRIOTT ELIZABETH MARIE 1907 1990 OLD 275
HERRIOTT JOSEPH MCELROY 1892 1976 OLD 466
HERRIOTT LAWRENCE C. 1914 1959 OLD 466
HERRIOTT MARY J. 1874 1926 OLD 275
HERRIOTT SAMUEL H. 1873 1962 OLD 275
HERRIOTT SAMUEL JOHN 1930 1991 OLD 205
HERRIOTT SAMUEL M. 1910 1952 OLD 205
HERRIOTT WELTHA A. 1909 1980 OLD 466
HESS ELLA MARGARET 1909 1980 OLD 125
HESS NORMAN ADOLPH 1909 1984 OLD 125
HETTMAN ALFRED B. 1922 1996 A 115A
HIGHAM HILDA K. 1903 1992 OLD 367 CREMATION
HILKER EDWARD J. 1933 2003 A 96B
HILL BABY MARY 1994 1994 A 43D
HILL ERLA J. 1937 2004 A 18C
HILL HARRY LESLIE 1916 1983 C 22D
HILL MARY 1922 2000 C 22D
HILL PAUL HUBER 1921 1998 A 18A
HIXON RALPH 1895 1935 OLD 260 WW I
HOBBS DOROTHY KELSO 1917 1992 A 111B
HOFFMAN JOHN PETER 1900 1987 A 108B
HOFFMAN JOSHUA EDWARD 1985 1985 A 106C
HOFFMAN MARY BELL PHILLIPS 1896 1999 A 108B
HOFRICHTER JAMIE MAXINE 1976 OLD 665
HOLLAND BERNICE M. 1916 2004 OLD 228
HOLLAND FRED T. 1914 1998 OLD 236
HOLLAND HERMAN C. 1902 1960 OLD 247
HOLLAND KATHRYN 1918 1945 OLD 228
HOLLAND KERMIT R. 1930 1980 OLD 290 VET
HOLLAND LEONA ELENORE 1911 1998 OLD 236
HOLLAND MAMIE BOWERSOCK 1908 1971 OLD 247
HOLLAND REX 1924 2002 OLD 290 CREMATION
HOLLAND ROBERT R. 1920 1943 OLD 290
HOLLAND ROSCOE 1885 1943 OLD 290
HOLLAND TRUMAN H. 1917 1989 OLD 228
HOLLAND VIOLA 1886 1961 OLD 290
HOLMES EVERETT 1916 1957 OLD 223
HOLMES IDA WHITE 1868 1947 OLD 432
HOLMES JAMES E. 1867 1960 OLD 432
HOOP CAROL R. 1930 2000 C 55A
HOOP DARWIN D. 1929 1996 C 54A
HOOP DR. GEORGE A. 1895 1988 C 54B
HOOP GEORGE A. 1922 2005 C 55A
HOOP MARGERY 1897 1973 C 55A
HOOP MARY ELIZABETH 1905 1992 C 19C
HOOP ROBERT E. 1902 1994 C 19C
HOOP WILLARD B. 1925 1970 C 55A
HOROWITZ HAROLD 1910 1958 OLD 504 WW II
HOROWITZ JOAN E. 1911 1987 OLD 504
HOUSTON LAURA 1890 1966 OLD 103
HOWCROFT MARY 1881 1943 OLD 285
HUBER DAVID WALKER 1958 1990 700 719D
HUBER DAVID WALKER 1958 1990 700 719D
HUGEHEY FLORENCE 1890 1969 OLD 625
HUGEHEY MYRON 1909 1971 OLD 625
HUGEHEY WILLIAM T. 1880 1974 OLD 625
HUGHES CARL, SR. 1935 1993 A 8B
HUNT MARTHA LEEANNA BRIGGS 1921 2005 OLD 259
HUPFELD ROSA 1908 1995 700 717A
HUTTON BABY BOY 1938 OLD 481
HUTTON CHARLES H. 1897 1979 A 71A
HUTTON HELEN C. 1903 1981 A 71A
- I -
ILIK AGNES 1889 1978 OLD 523
ILIK RICHARD 1885 1973 OLD 523
- J -
JACOBS ALVIE B. 1886 1946 OLD 152
JACOBS ALVIE C. 1912 1979 A 104A
JACOBS DONALD W. 1945 1988 A 104A
JACOBS HOWARD W. 1912 1993 OLD 152
JACOBS JESSE C. 1891 1962 OLD 152
JACOBS RICHARD F. 1942 1980 A 104A
JACOBS WILLIAM F. 1918 1964 OLD 152 WW II
JAMES LEANDER 1893 1951 OLD 576
JANCART JOSEPH 1897 1980 OLD 532
JANCART JOSEPH, JR 1923 1987 OLD 532 CREMATION
JANCART MARY ADELINE 1900 1963 OLD 532
JEFFERY BABY WILLIAM 1918 1918 OLD 286
JEREB IVANA 1893 1970 OLD 577
JEREB MATTHEW 1893 1969 OLD 577
JOHNSON NORMA 1921 1995 A 13C
JOHNSTON MICKEY 1914 1975 OLD 665
JONES ARCHIE W. 1884 1968 OLD 581
JONES CLARA 1918 1981 A 67B
JONES CLIFFORD 1917 1980 A 67B
JONES DOROTHY ADELLA SCHAFER 1918 1993 OLD 300
JONES ELIZABETH M. 1916 2002 A 38A
JONES JOHN M. 1913 2003 A 38A
JONES MARGARET E. 1889 1972 OLD 581
JONES MARGARET E. 1917 1988 OLD 581
JUSTUS ROBERT 1917 1978 OLD 604 WW II
- K -
KAHLBAUGH WILLAIM E. 1911 1999 OLD 571
KAHLBAUGH WILLIAM E. 1911 1999 OLD 571
KANZIUS ALBIN 1925 1996 A 31D
KANZUS JOSEPH 1883 1971 A 30A
KANZUS SOPHIA 1890 1985 A 30A WW II
KARNEK STEVEN 1920 1980 A 101D
KASSAU HANNA H. 1872 1944 OLD 367
KASTE ARTHUR R. 1914 1980 A 70B
KASTE CONNIE S. 1953 2000 A 73C
KASTE FREDERICKA 1850 1917 OLD 367
KASTE HELEN 1911 1998 A 70B
KASTE HERMAN 1845 1935 OLD 367
KASTE MELVIN 1905 1977 A 69A
KASTE MINNIE 1872 1939 OLD 289
KASTE NAOMI BELLE 1907 1993 A 69A
KASTE RAYMOND FINLEY 1910 1994 A 69A
KASTE ROBERT WILLIAM 1949 2007 A 73C
KASTE STELLA M. 1903 1971 A 69A BABY
KASTLER SADIE 1886 1964 OLD 518
KATZBECK ALMA D. 1903 1995 OLD 553
KATZBECK JULIUS 1905 1963 OLD 553
KATZBECK SHIRLEY I. 1931 1939 OLD 553
KAUFFMAN ANNA 1911 2005 OLD 162
KEANE CHELSEA ANN A 4C
KEANE MELINDA 1957 2006 A 4C
KELSO BETTY M. 1917 1985 700 734B
KELSO CLARENCE 1910 1964 A 111B
KELSO HELEN E. 1921 2004 A 110D
KELSO KENNETH KLEEK 1912 1984 700 734B
KELSO RICHARD DAVID 1961 1971 A 111C
KENCEC FRANK 1920 1998 OLD 134 CREMATION
KENCEC MILDRED H. 1922 1981 OLD 134
KENDO KATHERINE E. 1905 1996 OLD 657
KENDO LOUIS 1902 1977 OLD 657
KENNEDY CHARLES FURMAN 1919 1972 OLD 156
KENNEDY GEORGIA REBECCA 1918 2002 OLD 156
KENNEDY MARY BORSOS STASCHIAK 1916 2006 OLD 169
KENNEY DANIEL A. 1950 1982 A 103D CREMATION
KEYS JOHN W. 1853 1927 OLD 496
KEYS MARY H. 1863 1938 OLD 496
KILPATRICK BABY JOSHUA PAUL 1988 1988 B 7B
KINEMOND ALVAN G. 1895 1945 OLD 364
KINEMOND ANNA 1882 1960 OLD 289
KINEMOND ANNA LEE MANSON 1868 1928 OLD 287
KINEMOND CARRIE K. ROBINSON 1889 1934 OLD 362
KINEMOND CECLIA A. 1866 1923 OLD 363
KINEMOND DORA 1868 1929 OLD 364
KINEMOND FRED J. 1868 1941 OLD 287
KINEMOND GEORGE F. 1858 1932 OLD 363
KINEMOND GUS C. 1873 1936 OLD 289
KINEMOND JOHN F. 1855 1923 OLD 364
KINEMOND MERLE 1869 1937 OLD 366 WW II
KINEMOND ROY C. 1897 1961 OLD 362
KINEMOND VERNE S. 1907 1974 OLD 362
KINEMOND WARREN 1918 1918 OLD 365
KING ARCHIE A. OLD 183
KING CLARA WANETTA B 2D
KING GABRIELLA OLD 183
KING JESSE C. 1922 2001 A 99B
KING ROBERT R. OLD 183
KINSKEY ANNA G. 1881 1970 OLD 113
KINSKEY CHARLES J. 1877 1953 OLD 113
KINSKEY DOROTHY BELL 1912 1988 A 32B
KINSKEY ROBERT GLENN 1911 1993 A 32B WW II
KLAGES GEORGE H. 1921 1990 A 65D KOREAN WAR
KLAGES WILLIAM M. 1935 1955 A 63D WW I
KLINSKY JUDITH LYNN 1965 1987 OLD 175
KNAUER CHRISTIAN G. 1852 1938 OLD 490
KNAUER GEORGE C. 1890 1973 OLD 490
KNAUER HANNAH 1859 1930 OLD 490
KNAUER JACOBANE 1835 1909 OLD 264
KNAUER JOHN, REV 1873 1914 OLD 264
KNEFF RONALD 1949 1969 OLD 110 VIETNAM
KNIGHT CARROL M., LT. COL 1890 1960 A 105D
KOBALY SANDY 1959 2004 A 44D
KOLAROSKY SANDRA KAY 1947 2008 C 51
KOPOLOVICH ALEX 1885 1955 OLD 461
KOPOLOVICH CHARLES 1919 2000 OLD 461
KOPOLOVICH MARY 1888 1964 OLD 461
KORAIDO JOHN 1920 1988 A 33C
KORAIDO LEO 1916 1994 A 32A
KORAIDO MARY J. 1907 2002 OLD 520
KORAIDO STANLEY WALLACE 1901 1978 OLD 520
KORAIDO TILLIE 1923 1997 A 32A
KOROSEC FRANCIS 1919 1985 A 114A
KOTYK HARRY 1915 2006 A 71C
KOWALSKY MATTHEW B. 1906 1985 OLD 668
KOWALSKY VIRGINIA 1916 1993 OLD 668
KOZARES SERGE 1912 2002 700 737A
KRAEER ESTHER ELIZABETH 1903 1988 A 33B
KRAEER OTTO IRONS 1892 1975 A 98D
KRAEER THOMAS 1899 1975 A 33B
KRAEER THOMAS O. 1920 2002 A 98C
KRAFT JOHN A. 1910 1996 A 115C
KRANEK STEVEN 1920 1988 A 101D
KRASHAAR LINDA 1946 1999 A 70A
KREIKEMEYER CARL 1906 1949 OLD 147
KREIKEMEYER CLARA 1919 1989 OLD 312
KREIKEMEYER EMMA S. 1894 1964 OLD 312
KREIKEMEYER ERNEST 1870 1948 OLD 147
KREIKEMEYER FREDERICKA 1872 1933 OLD 147
KREIKEMEYER HERMAN 1886 1955 OLD 312
KREIKEMEYER LOUIS E.` 1912 1978 OLD 147
KRENZELAK EDWARD W. 1930 1984 A 61B
KRISKA JOHN 1907 2006 700 703B
KRIZNIK WALTER 1925 1995 OLD 661
KUHN CHRISTINE L. 1920 2005 A 61C
KUHN JOSEPH 1915 1983 A 61C
- L -
LAFEVER BRYANT JOSEPH 1984 1984 OLD 530
LAING CHARLES A. 1894 1963 OLD 409 WW II
LAING JANET M. 1891 1968 OLD 409
LAING WILLIAM A. 1928 1972 OLD 409
LALLO TONY 1882 1947 OLD 210
LANCASTER ELIZABETH BBELL 1924 2006 A 112C
LANHAM BETTIE LEE 1925 1992 A 117B
LANHAM DAVID 1965 2006 A 117C
LANHAM RONALD LEE 1945 2005 A 117B
LANHAM TAUSHA LEE 1991 1998 A 117B
LANNING BABY JOHN 1925 1926 OLD 274
LANNING GEORGE 1853 1929 OLD 274
LAUDERBCK EDGAR H. 1906 1969 OLD 110
LAUDERBCK STELLA 1910 1977 OLD 110
LAURICH JOHN 1887 1968 OLD 580
LAURICH MARY 1898 1976 OLD 580
LAWTON ARTHUR 1907 1986 A 107A
LAWTON BABY (TWINS) 1907 1907 OLD 380
LAWTON HETTIE A. 1850 1922 OLD 382
LAWTON JOHN ORR 1877 1935 OLD 380
LAWTON LORETTA JEAN 1939 2005 A 48B
LAWTON MABEL P. 1906 2000 A 107A
LAWTON MARIE NEWCOMER 1883 1955 OLD 380
LAWTON ROBERT N. 1911 1963 OLD 380
LAWTON ROBERT N. II 1938 1992 A 48B
LAWTON SARAH 1883 1923 OLD 382
LEAKE WILLIAM W. 1926 1997 OLD 327
LECKEY ALICE T. 1898 1974 OLD 301
LECKEY MINNIE 1866 1956 OLD 301
LECKEY ROBERT NEWKIRK 1896 1975 OLD 301 WW I
LEDERSTEIN CHARLES M. 1917 1999 700 750B
LEDERSTEIN HELEN E. 1925 1987 700 750B
LEE CHRISTINE W. 1896 1967 OLD 499
LEE GEORGE 1895 1940 OLD 499 WW I
LEE GORDON 1899 1962 OLD 106
LEIPOLD MARGARET 1910 1990 OLD 145
LEMASTERS HARRY DEWEY JR. 1932 1983 A 103D
LEMLEY WARREN P. 1925 2004 A 99C
LEMMERT JAMES 1931 2008 C 53B
LEMMERT JAMES CLAYTON 1900 1987 C 53B
LEMMERT MAE T. 1902 1983 C 53B
LENNOX ANN C. HIGGINBOTHAM 1916 2007 OLD 642
LENNOX FRANK 1889 1978 OLD 642
LEONARD MICHAEL T. 1917 1979 OLD 643
LEONARD NANCY LUCILLE 1915 1988 OLD 643
LEOPOLD ANNIE G. 1873 1936 OLD 373
LEOPOLD FRANK 1926 1999 A 98D
LEOPOLD LOUIS H. 1879 1948 OLD 373
LEOPOLD MARGARET RAAB 1878 1952 OLD 373
LESKO HELEN 1915 1974 OLD 627
LESKO JOHN 1910 1973 OLD 627
LEWTON ROSE LOUISE 1908 1977 OLD 632
LEWTON TRACY NELSON 1905 1979 OLD 632
LIESKE FRANK D. 1885 1965 OLD 154
LIESKE GRACE W. 1883 1973 OLD 154
LIGGITT ANGILEEN ELLEN 1912 1988 OLD 608
LIGGITT GEORGE E. 1928 2005 700 758A
LIGGITT MERLE L. 1950 2002 B 34C WW II
LIGGITT OLIVER E. 1915 2003 OLD 608
LIGGITT RUTH L. 1932 2003 700 758A
LIPERA FRANK ROBERT 1960 2008 OLD 292 CREMATION
LIPERA SANDRA LEE 1832 1983 OLD 292
LITTELL ELLEN YVONNE BROWN 1952 2005 OLD 102 CREMATION
LITTLE JAMES EARL, JR. 1917 1984 C 23A
LITTLE MARTHA JANE 1922 1981 C 23A
LIVINGOOD BABY 1940 1940 OLD 122
LIVINGOOD HAZEL JOSEPHINE 1908 1988 OLD 122
LIVINGOOD IRENE SCHAFER 1938 1962 OLD 165
LIVINGOOD RAYMOND 1902 1977 OLD 122
LLEWELLYN MARJORIE G. 1924 2005 B 42B CREMATION
LOCKERBIE OSCAR 1937 1992 700 744B
LOCQ JAMES EDWARD 1942 2003 B 4B
LOCQ MARTHA AYERS 1924 1979 B 4B
LODGER ANNA MARY 1902 1980 A 67B
LODGER WILLIAM J. 1881 1985 A 67B
LOMBARDI DORA 1922 1972 OLD 512
LOMBARDI PETER 1918 1974 OLD 512
LONG HELEN JEANETTE 1906 1997 OLD 176
LONG THOMAS 1902 1980 OLD 176
LONGEVITCH FRANK 1883 1970 OLD 525
LONGEVITCH FRANK 1923 1982 OLD 600 WW II
LONGEVITCH VICTORIA 1893 1960 OLD 525
LOPEZ JOSE 1872 1948 OLD 451
LOPEZ MAXIMA G. 1867 1951 OLD 451
LUCE CHARLES F. 1875 1961 OLD 539
LUCE CLARK B. 1900 1961 OLD 539
LUCE LULU E. 1882 1957 OLD 539
LUGAILA ALEX 1916 1994 A 6D
LUGAILA JOHN 1918 1997 C 55B
LYLE ADA 1856 1942 OLD 124
LYLE CLIFFORD G. 1903 1957 OLD 541
LYLE DONALD NEIL 1908 1983 OLD 492 WW II
LYLE ELLA M. 1870 1926 OLD 323
LYLE ELLEN 1891 1970 OLD 541
LYLE J. EDWIN 1872 1960 OLD 492
LYLE J.W. 1846 1928 OLD 124
LYLE JAMES C. 1841 1924 OLD 323 CIVIL WAR
LYLE JAMES R. 1833 1916 OLD 322
LYLE JENNIFER 1879 1904 OLD 322
LYLE MARGUERITE 1887 1965 OLD 124 CREMATION
LYLE MARY C. 1847 1916 OLD 323
LYLE MARY ELIZABETH MCC 1896 1987 OLD 492
LYLE MARY W. 1872 1948 OLD 492
LYLE NARCISSE C. 1870 1910 OLD 322
LYLE SARAH HARTFORD 1835 1916 OLD 322
LYLE WALLACE A. 1885 1959 OLD 124 CREMATION
- M -
MACBURNEY MARY CARLISLE 1900 1983 OLD 374
MACIK DOROTHY LUCILLE 1936 2008 A 11D
MACIK JOHN A., Jr 1933 2001 A 11D
MADDEN MARGARET 1900 1929 OLD 253
MADER BENJAMIN F., SR 1919 1993 700 733A
MADER CHARLES A. 1881 1966 OLD 470
MADER DAVID E. 1915 1997 A 58A
MADER ELLEN 1917 1998 700 733A
MADER EMMA 1885 1958 OLD 470
MADER EVELYN C. 1918 2002 A 58A
MADER JOY 1960 2001 A 58B
MADER LEWIS 1918 2005 A 58B
MADER MARY 1925 1996 A 58B
MAGGS ANN BRYAN 1874 1959 OLD 533
MAGGS ESTHER O. 1907 1997 OLD 533
MAGGS GEORGE W. 1900 1980 OLD 533
MAGGS WILLIAM E. 1868 1959 OLD 533
MAIN WILLAIM E. 1918 1997 OLD 519
MALONE DELBERT T. 1904 1985 OLD 239
MALONE GAYLORD L. 1915 2000 A 8D WW II
MALONE ILA P. 1904 1973 OLD 239
MALONE JAMES H. 1892 1960 OLD 536
MALONE LEROY ALVIN 1912 1993 A 35B WW II
MALONE LEROY THOMAS 1905 1985 OLD 536
MALONE LEROY W. 1948 2006 A 35B
MALONE LINDA 1951 1990 A 115D
MALONE LORETTA C. 1912 1998 A 35B
MALONE MARGARET S. 1882 1957 OLD 241
MALONE WILLIAM R. 1881 1966 OLD 241
MANCE MARIE E. 1903 1946 OLD 472
MANNI EVELYN 1902 1959 OLD 512
MANNI NAZZARENO 1895 1963 OLD 512
MANNI NORA MARY 1931 1992 A 37D
MANSFIELD BARBARA 1936 2002 700 747A
MANSFIELD CHARLES A. 1901 1965 OLD 170 WW II
MANSFIELD ROMAINE ELAINA 1905 1983 OLD 170
MANSON DELLA M. 1883 1943 OLD 288
MANSON ELEANOR L. 1836 1917 OLD 422
MANSON FLORA J. CAMPBELL 1851 1932 OLD 331
MANSON J. BUCHANAN 1870 1950 OLD 419
MANSON J. LYLE 1855 1941 OLD 288
MANSON JAMES 1820 1910 OLD 422
MANSON JENNIE H. 1856 1936 OLD 288
MANSON JOHN H. 1877 1920 OLD 422
MANSON LIZZIE S. 1875 1921 OLD 419
MANSON MINNIE R. 1872 1931 OLD 419
MANSON R. PRESLEY 1858 1951 OLD 422
MARKER LEROY F. 1924 2001 A 116D
MARKISH DAVID A. 1932 1996 C 17B
MARKISH ELIZABETH 1905 2003 OLD 198
MARKISH JAMES JOSEPH 1936 1975 C 17B
MARKISH JOHN, SR. 1902 1948 OLD 198
MARKISH SAMUEL E. JR. 1960 2002 A 41D
MARKISH TINA L. 1969 1990 A 18A
MARQUIS MAUDE P. 1879 1949 OLD 377
MARQUIS ALICE 1873 1980 OLD 279
MARQUIS CAROLINE L. 1900 1905 OLD 379
MARQUIS CAROLINE S. 1844 1914 OLD 377
MARQUIS CHARLES 1932 1998 A 112D CREMATION
MARQUIS CHARLES M. 1872 1952 OLD 379
MARQUIS CHARLES RAYMOND 1903 1987 A 112A
MARQUIS DELLA E. 1879 1958 OLD 379
MARQUIS FINELY M. 1857 1925 OLD 377
MARQUIS JAMES M. 1879 1944 OLD 377
MARQUIS LELA M. 1897 1948 OLD 279
MARQUIS LOYAL 1910 1947 OLD 377
MARQUIS RUSSELL 1910 1936 OLD 379
MARQUIS SADIE 1906 1994 A 112A
MARQUIS SARAH E. 1866 1933 OLD 377
MARQUIS T. MILTON 1915 2007 A 5C
MARTIN BERTHA S. 1882 1923 OLD 350 CREMATION
MARTIN GEORGE EDWARD 1903 1971 OLD 174
MARTIN HANNAH S. 1887 1951 OLD 350
MARTIN HELEN MARTIN 1924 2000 OLD 185
MARTIN JAMES S. 1905 1999 OLD 350
MARTIN LESTER 1902 1980 OLD 185
MARTIN LESTER A. 1882 1936 OLD 350
MARTIN RALPH H. OLD 185 CREMATION
MARTIN RAYMOND A. 1911 2002 OLD 640
MARTIN SALLY MAE 1914 1977 OLD 174
MARTIN THELMA V. 1913 2001 OLD 640
MARTORNA FRANK C 54C
MARTY ANN 1916 2004 OLD 503
MARZ EDNA FINNEY 1902 1995 OLD 241
MASLYK MARGE 1923 1995 A 32C
MASON RALPH A. 1928 2001 A 64C
MASTRANGELO DONNA 1936 1999 1 17B
MAY DEBORAH J. 1943 1997 OLD 601
MAY DOBORAH J. 1943 1997 OLD 601
MCBRIDE ADELE D. 1919 1999 A 59B WW II
MCBRIDE HARRY S. 1892 1960 OLD 472
MCBRIDE HARRY S. 1924 1997 A 38D
MCBRIDE JOHN E. SR. 1917 1984 A 59B
MCBRIDE SELMA B. 1894 1974 OLD 472
MCBURNEY DALLAS ROBERT 1901 1980 OLD 518
MCBURNEY ELIZABETH 1904 1987 OLD 518
MCBURNEY GEORGE A. 1874 1916 OLD 395
MCBURNEY GEORGE D. 1904 1978 OLD 601
MCBURNEY LANEEL C. 1912 1978 OLD 601
MCBURNEY MARY J. 1874 1961 OLD 395
MCCALMONT DONALDSON 1902 1987 A 107B
MCCALMONT EMMA M. 1861 1950 OLD 408
MCCALMONT M. ELIZABETH 1894 1964 OLD 304
MCCALMONT MARTHA LEE 1907 1960 A 107B
MCCALMONT REBECCA 1904 1995 OLD 408
MCCALMONT S. ALVAN 1902 1941 OLD 408
MCCALMONT SAMUEL LOUDOWICK 1894 1981 OLD 304
MCCALMONT WILLIAM A. 1851 1918 OLD 411
MCCALMONT WILLIAM M. 1899 1984 OLD 408
MCCARRELL A.D. 1874 1956 OLD 375
MCCARRELL DAVID L., DR. 1874 1956 OLD 430
MCCARRELL DR. JOHN KITHCART 1912 1991 A 109B
MCCARRELL EDNA MCGEE 1889 1977 OLD 296
MCCARRELL FRANK A., SR 1889 1938 OLD 296
MCCARRELL FRANK ALEXANDER 1928 1984 OLD 296
MCCARRELL JAMES L. 1908 1982 OLD 340
MCCARRELL JAMES LEMAN 1908 1982 OLD 340
MCCARRELL MARGARET J. 1919 1968 OLD 340
MCCARRELL MARGARET J. 1919 1968 OLD 340
MCCARRELL MARY ESTELLA 1883 1971 OLD 575
MCCARRELL MARY K. 1877 1962 OLD 430
MCCARRELL MARY MATHETTA 1905 1989 OLD 375
MCCARRELL MARY MCB 1876 1969 OLD 375
MCCARRELL RICHARD GRIFFIN 1891 1973 OLD 296 WW I
MCCARRELL ROBERT L. 1938 2003 OLD 340
MCCARRELL ROBERT L. 1938 2003 OLD 340
MCCARRELL THOMAS LEMAN 1883 1979 OLD 575
MCCARRELL TIRZAH 1914 2005 A 109B
MCCARTY GERTRUDE 1880 1974 OLD 118
MCCARTY JAMES M. 1920 1920 OLD 118
MCCARTY JANE LEE 1924 1990 A 13D
MCCARTY JOHN KERR 1916 1995 A 13D
MCCARTY MICHAEL WAYNE 1960 1980 A 103C WW II
MCCLELLAND BENJAMIN EDWARD 1918 1992 A 77A
MCCLELLAND JEAN 1918 2002 A 77A
MCCLEMENTS HARRY T. 1951 1983 OLD 88
MCCLEMENTS JOAN 1938 2000 C 58B
MCCLURE ALEXANDER 1849 1927 OLD 420
MCCLURE NANCY 1854 1941 OLD 420
MCCLURE WILLIAM B. 1934 1998 A 5C
MCCOY JAMES R. 1834 1911 OLD 359 CIVIL WAR
MCCOY LIZZIE B. 1872 1959 OLD 358
MCCOY SARAH J. DINSMORE 1841 1920 OLD 360
MCCOY WILLIAM M 1869 1943 OLD 358
MCCOY ZELMA ANN 1909 1985 OLD 358
MCCRACKEN DELORES 1930 1966 OLD 583
MCCUSKER GWENLLYN 1945 OLD 389
MCCUSKER JAMES 1960 OLD 389
MCDAID ALBERT 1910 1962 OLD 166
MCDONALD ALBERTA M. 1914 2002 C 19A
MCDONALD CRAIG A. 1912 1971 C 19A
MCDONALD FRANK 1884 1918 OLD 388
MCDONALD GRACE MAE 1906 1994 OLD 98
MCDONALD HARRY 1932 1995 OLD 313
MCDONALD HARRY 1932 1995 OLD 313
MCDONALD JENNIE 1880 1912 OLD 388
MCDONALD SAMUEL GUY 1902 1974 OLD 98
MCDONALD WALTER CLAIR 1927 1996 700 720D
MCDOWELL JACOB F. 1843 1918 OLD 321
MCDOWELL JANE 1831 1916 OLD 266
MCDOWELL JOHN H. 1883 1951 OLD 318
MCDOWELL JOHN H. 1915 1998 A 36A
MCDOWELL JOSEPH 1844 1929 OLD 266
MCDOWELL KATE 1846 1930 OLD 266
MCDOWELL MARGARET 1883 1947 OLD 318
MCDOWELL MARGARET D. 1840 1906 OLD 321
MCDOWELL MARY 1829 1916 OLD 266
MCDOWELL MYRTLE 1920 2004 A 36A
MCDOWELL RACHEL 1834 1927 OLD 266
MCELROY DESSIE 1870 1935 OLD 261
MCELROY FRANK 1874 1934 OLD 261
MCGAHEE JOHN R. 1923 1995 A 74C WW II
MCGRAW WILLIAM B. 1928 1989 A 60B
MCGUGIN JAMES A. 1881 1980 A 106B
MCGUGIN MARGARET C. 1853 1928 OLD 332
MCGUGIN PEARL P. 1881 1958 A 106B
MCGUGIN RACHELL ISABELLE 1849 1911 OLD 332
MCGUGIN WILLIAM A. 1844 1934 OLD 332
MCILVANE ANNIE L. 1889 1940 OLD 342
MCILVANE J. ELMER 1886 1959 OLD 341
MCILVANE LAWRENCE 1889 1971 OLD 342
MCILVANE MARTHA J. 1894 1916 OLD 342
MCILVANE MARY E. 1889 1962 OLD 341
MCILVANE MELLIE B. 1859 1933 OLD 340
MCILVANE ROBERT B. 1915 1995 OLD 343
MCILVANE ROMAINE B. 1894 1918 OLD 342
MCILVANE W. KENNETH 1915 1938 OLD 341
MCINTURE BABY 1968 1968 OLD 169
MCKAY JAMES ALLEN 1921 1987 700 749B WW II
MCKAY MARY VICTORIA 1921 1987 700 749B
MCKINNEY ANNE 1873 1945 OLD 293
MCKINNEY HENRY H. 1862 1941 OLD 293
MCKUHN EMALINE A. 1903 1988 OLD 89
MCLAY FLORENCE 1880 1965 OLD 270
MCLAY WILLIAM F. 1881 1943 OLD 270
MCMILLAN FRANK 1882 1960 OLD 542
MCMILLAN RILDA 1882 1947 OLD 542
MCMILLAN SAMUAL BRADY 1913 1993 A 97C
MCMILLIAN CHARLES A. 1912 1977 OLD 405
MCMILLIAN ETHEL B. 1913 2000 OLD 405
MCMILLIAN ORVILLE S. 1898 1959 OLD 405
MCPEAK ALAN M. 1910 2004 A 36B
MCPEAK GRACE H. 1916 1903 A 36B
MCPEAK THERESSA 1882 1959 OLD 318
MCPEAK WALTER 1881 1962 OLD 318
MCQUISTION DONALD L. 1913 1997 A 20D
MCQUISTION DOROTHY V. 1918 1992 A 20D
MEDLEN JAMES W. 1926 2004 A 64D
MEDLEN MARY S. 1919 2002 A 64D
MELONE CLARA LILLIAN 1910 1981 A 62A
MELONE CLARENCE ANDREW, SR. 1907 1993 A 62A
MELONE JAIMEE ANN TUSTIN 1959 2003 700 723A
MELONE RAYMOND ALONZO 1906 1978 A 34A
MELONE WENONA O. 1906 1985 A 34A
MENEELY ELSIE MAGGS 1904 1967 A 33A
MENEELY ETHEL 1930 2004 B 7A
MENEELY GEORGE 1904 1978 A 33A
MENEELY GEORGE 1913 1995 B 7A
MENEELY JOHN 1889 1964 OLD 108
MENEELY MABEL M. 1885 1967 OLD 108
MENICHI SARAH E. 1925 2003 A 123A
MEREDITH MARY GERALDINE 1947 1991 A 60B WW II
MERGEN MICHAEL 1917 1986 C 20A
MERVOSH MILDRED 1914 2008 700 703A
MERVOSH NICKOLAS 1911 1984 700 703A
MGREDICHAN ANNA REA 1869 1984 OLD 207
MICHELUCCI ALVERA 1981 OLD 397
MICHELUCCI AMEDEO 1900 1978 OLD 397
MICHELUCCI ANGELO 1934 2008 A 39B
MICHELUCCI STARR ANN 1960 1968 OLD 614
MILADINOVIC MICHAEL 1895 1962 700 749A
MILADINOVIC MIKE 1891 1962 700 749A
MILADINOVIC SOPHIE 1903 1999 700 749A
MILES KYLEE JO 1983 2003 A 4D
MILES MARGARET 1919 2002 A 34D
MILES RICHARD P. 1942 1995 A 2D
MILES ROBERT J. 1921 1979 A 34D
MILLANTZ JULIA A. 1919 1992 A 75B TRANSFER FROM ROBINSON RUN
MILLANTZ MICHAEL 1915 1980 A 75B KOREAN WAR
MILLER BEATRICE ELIZABETH 1909 1991 OLD 205
MILLER BESSIE 1876 1941 OLD 425
MILLER CASPER 1866 1960 OLD 203
MILLER CLARA B. 1863 1934 OLD 428
MILLER DAVID AUDLEY 1930 1985 A 104C
MILLER DAVID C. 1859 1940 OLD 429
MILLER DAVID FREEMAN 1894 1974 A 107C
MILLER EDWARD P. 1885 1974 OLD 493
MILLER ELLEN K. 1847 1932 OLD 426
MILLER ELVA MAE 1911 1988 OLD 493
MILLER EMMA NELENA 1894 1972 A 30C
MILLER EVERETT V. 1906 1974 OLD 429 WW II
MILLER FLORENCE 1892 1978 OLD 429
MILLER FRED P. 1890 1978 A 30C
MILLER FRIEDRIKE 1861 1932 OLD 203
MILLER GAYLORD L. 1906 1908 OLD 205
MILLER GLADYS ELIZABETH 1918 1988 OLD 199
MILLER HELEN 1901 1902 OLD 426
MILLER HERMENAE 1883 1979 OLD 493
MILLER JAMES C. 1847 1920 OLD 119
MILLER JAMES C. 1925 2002 A 107B
MILLER JAMES E., REV 1875 1954 OLD 425
MILLER JAMES H. 1891 1975 OLD 119 WW I
MILLER JAMES P. 1857 1934 OLD 428
MILLER LESTER A. 1923 2006 OLD 155
MILLER LILLIAN W. 1883 1968 OLD 199
MILLER LLOYD K. 1887 1949 OLD 426
MILLER MABEL R. 1908 1998 OLD 484
MILLER MALCOLM K. 1903 1911 OLD 426
MILLER MARTHA 1918 2000 C 24B
MILLER OLIVE MAE 1884 1936 OLD 428
MILLER ORLAN 1900 1982 OLD 484
MILLER PETER 1863 1954 OLD 203
MILLER ROBERTA 1927 1968 OLD 155
MILLER ROBERTA JANE 1904 1987 A 107C
MILLER ROSS H. 1898 1914 OLD 428
MILLER S. EDWIN 1874 1951 OLD 199
MILLER SARAH A. 1853 1942 OLD 119
MILLER SARAH VOGEL 1870 1923 OLD 429
MILLER STELLA W. 1913 1937 OLD 538
MILLER VIRGINIA ANN 1905 1997 OLD 441
MILLER W. EDWIN 1921 2003 A 111D
MILLER WILLIAM B. 1896 1959 OLD 441 WW I
MILLER WILLIAM C. 1916 1987 C 24B
MILLER WILLIAM FRANKLIN, REV 1839 1909 OLD 426
MILLER WILLIAM L. 1919 1983 A 9A
MILLIGAN ALICE L. 1899 1984 OLD 654
MILLIGAN SAMUEL JOSEPH 1895 1983 OLD 654
MILLIGAN SAMUEL ROBERT 1922 1993 OLD 654
MILLIRON ARCHIE R. 1894 1920 OLD 435
MILLIRON DILLIE B. 1880 1934 OLD 438
MILLIRON MARY F. 1898 1920 OLD 435
MILLIRON R. PARKER 1872 1934 OLD 438
MILLIRON RUTH 1910 1933 OLD 438
MINECH BETTY W.B. 1915 1997 700 719
MINECH C. JACK 1915 1980 700 719 WW II
MITCHELL ELLA I. 1885 1983 OLD 582
MITCHELL ELLIS 1885 1965 OLD 582
MITCHELL WILLIAM F. 1881 1919 OLD 315
MITCHEM JAMES 1921 1997 700 751A
MODIC ANNA S. 1902 1951 OLD 212
MODIC BABY MAMROS OLD 212
MODIC LEWIS 1925 1990 700 752A WW II
MODIC LOUIS 1892 1969 OLD 212
MOHR DANIEL P. 1903 1974 OLD 247
MOHR DARLA C. 1939 1994 OLD 109
MONTEQUIN JOSEPH M. 1913 1974 A 30D
MONTEQUIN SARA 1916 1973 A 30D
MOORADIAN JOHN S. 1923 1993 A 102D
MOORE ALICE 1906 1985 700 712A
MOORE BLANCHE C. 1928 2004 700 703A
MOORE CHARLES EUGENE 1929 1989 A 115D
MOORE FLOYD W. 1914 1959 OLD 511
MOORE JAMES ARCHIE 1911 1991 OLD 406
MOORE LILLIAN V. 1917 1995 OLD 511
MOORE MARY PHILLIPS 1904 1991 OLD 406
MOORE NORA VIRGINIA 1897 1977 A 111D
MOORE VERNER MCDONALD 1900 1982 700 712A
MOORE WILBER LEE 1894 1983 A 111D
MOORE WILLIAM 1925 1981 700 703A
MOORE WILLIAM 1947 2000 700 707B
MORAVOSKY GEORGE 1926 1972 OLD 503 WW II
MORAVOSKY LUCY 1885 1966 OLD 503
MORAVOSKY PETER 1875 1962 OLD 503
MORGAN ALICE D. 1881 1971 OLD 351
MORGAN BABY 1923 1923 OLD 352
MORGAN EDITH M. 1900 1972 OLD 198
MORGAN JOHN EDGAR 1902 1980 OLD 198
MORGAN LUTHER M. 1853 1915 OLD 352
MORGAN MARIE ALICE 1896 1989 OLD 353
MORGAN MAUDE A. 1881 1968 OLD 352
MORGAN MINERVA J. 1861 1927 OLD 352
MORGAN ROBERT M. 1895 1979 OLD 351
MORGAN SHELLEY 1883 1970 OLD 353
MORRIS EDNA R. 1891 1961 OLD 532
MORRIS FRANCES 1884 1971 OLD 209
MORRIS JOHN E. 1880 1968 OLD 532
MORRIS WILLIAM H. 1886 1953 OLD 209
MORRISON HOLLIE 1891 1939 OLD 271
MORRISON LOUISE 1900 1968 OLD 271
MORROW MAY 1879 1955 OLD 399
MORROW THOMAS 1879 1935 OLD 399
MOSKO EDITH MAE 1922 1994 OLD 92
MOUNTS CHARLES GLENN 1916 1990 OLD 522
MOUNTS HELEN RUTH H. 1916 1991 OLD 466
MRENAK MADELINE 1933 1982 A 71B
MUHAMER LEOPOLD 1946 OLD 389
MUHAMER RACHEL 1916 OLD 389
MULL DAISY 1890 1960 OLD 252
MULL FRANCES L. (HANNA) 1891 1968 OLD 217
MULL JAMES MCELROY 1927 1974 OLD 217 WW II
MULL JOHN G. 1886 1950 OLD 217
MURRAY DOROTHY J. 1929 1996 A 60C
MURRAY KATHYRN H. 1920 1989 OLD 223
MYERS CLYDE L., REV 1905 1974 OLD 485
MYERS MRYTLE L. 1902 1980 OLD 485
- N -
NACY ANNA RUTH 1918 1996 B 5A
NAPOLITAN JOHN 1907 1997 OLD 95 CREMATION
NAPOLITAN JULLIENNE J. 1911 1997 OLD 95 CREMATION
NARIGON BABY GIRL 1960 OLD 129
NASER LEONARD P. 1898 1963 OLD 527
NASER WIMA 1899 1991 OLD 527
NAVOSKI AMIL R. 1915 2001 A 74A
NEAL DOROTHY NETTIE 1905 1984 A 10B
NEAL LOURAINE CHARLOTTE 1927 2006 A 10A
NEAL RICHARD WALKER 1925 1992 A 10A WW II
NEAL WILLIAM GEORGE 1904 1980 A 10B
NEIKAN LYNN 1915 1978 OLD 153
NEIKAN WILLIAM 1910 1978 OLD 153 WW II
NEIL GWENDOLYN 1885 1957 OLD 387
NEIL LEONARD J. 1878 1944 OLD 387
NELSON HARVEY 1911 1983 OLD 182
NELSON MARY 1913 1987 OLD 106
NESBIT HARRY, REV 1862 1929 OLD 482
NESBIT STELLA 1918 1989 A 32D
NEWHOUSE EARL R. 1917 1988 A 99A
NEWHOUSE IRENE 1921 1996 A 99A
NICE DONALD A. 1927 2002 A 39D
NICE SANDRA E. 1935 2004 A 39D WW II
NICHOLS BLANCHE G. 1893 1961 OLD 196
NICHOLS DEAN M. 1918 1995 700 736A
NICHOLS MILDRED CALDWELL 1916 2003 700 736A
NICHOLS S. GLENNE 1892 1948 OLD 196
NICHOLS SAMUEL G. 1923 2001 OLD 196
NICKSICK MARY 1884 1955 OLD 221
NICKSICK SOPHIE ZINAICH 1908 1984 OLD 221
NICKSICK THEODORE, SR. 1877 1964 OLD 221
NICOSON HARLAN 1988 C 22A WW II
NICOSON MARY MULHEARN 1917 1977 C 22B WW II
NIMAL PAUL J., JR. 1939 1985 A 63D
NISSLEY NIVA 1880 1971 OLD 118
NISSLEY SOLOMON, REV 1880 1961 OLD 118
NOGA FRANK, SR. 1924 1974 OLD 616 WW II
NOGA GEORGE EDWARD 1936 1993 A 75A
NOGA JOSEPH, SR. 1896 1977 OLD 615 WW II
NOGA MILDRED COUCH 1926 2005 OLD 616
NOGA MINNIE 1902 1992 OLD 615
NOKOVICH ANNA M. 1922 2002 OLD 234
NOKOVICH CATHERINE 1880 1950 OLD 234
NOKOVICH MICHAEL C. 1911 1967 OLD 107
NOKOVICH MIKE 1878 1962 OLD 234
NOKOVICH MILDRED 1912 2004 OLD 448
NOKOVICH PHILLIP 1916 1987 OLD 234
NULL ALICE E. 1919 1933 OLD 277
NULL CLARENCE P. 1906 1975 OLD 151
NULL ETHEL ELIZABETH 1916 1990 OLD 156
NULL J. BLAINE 1914 1972 OLD 156
NULL JAMES W. 1878 1958 OLD 276
NULL OPAL E. 1904 1966 OLD 151
NULL SARAH E. 1887 1926 OLD 277
- O -
OBLOCK EDWARD R. 1920 1993 A 97A
O'DONNELL ANNA MARIE 1938 1974 C 19B
O'DONNELL PATRICK 1936 1986 C 19B KOREAN WAR
O'DONNELL PATRICK SHAWN 1966 1978 C 19B
OGDEN RUTH 1907 1979 A 3B
O'HARA JOHN JACK 1909 1993 A 61D
OLLIFFEE MARGARET NORRIS 1905 1995 A 63C
OLLIFFEE ROBERT E. 1901 1979 A 63C
ONDAYKO ANNA 1865 1949 OLD 291
ONDAYKO IDA 1904 1977 A 108B
ONDAYKO MIKE 1863 1943 OLD 291
ONDAYKO PAUL SR. 1896 1972 A 108B
ORASKY CATHERINE 1908 1989 A 71B
ORASKY FRANK 1906 1988 A 71B
ORENCHUK STEVE 1914 1999 OLD 671
ORENCHUK THERESA J. 1924 1987 OLD 671
ORGAN MARY S. 1910 1992 OLD 508
ORGAN RALPH H. 1910 1993 A 32C
ORR HAROLD H., REV 1926 2007 A 117A
ORRICK COLBY 1913 1974 OLD 579
ORRICK MARGARET 1916 1968 OLD 571
ORRICK MOLLY J. 1893 1957 OLD 579
ORRICK ORRIVILLE 1917 1968 OLD 571 WW II
ORRICK SAMUEL R. 1889 1957 OLD 579
OSTOVIC JOHN D. 1949 2004 A 3D
OSTRANDER LILLY PEARLE BROWN 1944 2004 C 54D
OZENBAUGH CARTER O. 1938 2002 B 42B
OZENBAUGH JOHN D. 1923 1986 OLD 99 WW II
OZENBAUGH SYLVIA V. 1896 1982 OLD 99
OZENBAUGH WILLIAM 1895 1962 OLD 99
- P -
PAKISZ PAUL ANTHONY 1923 2008 700 753B
PALMER OR PENELY WILMA JEAN 1950 1996 B 35C KOREAN WAR
PARHAN EVA 1892 1969 OLD 307
PARHAN J.W. 1915 1971 OLD 307
PARHAN JUNIUS W. 1891 1953 OLD 307
PARHAN OLA BARNES 1867 1938 OLD 307
PARIS LOUIS 1889 1960 OLD 525
PARIS ORLANDO 1916 1940 OLD 487
PARKER ELSIE V. COOPER 1934 1959 OLD 530
PARKIN GEORGE H, JR. 1930 1957 A 4B
PARKIN GEORGE H., SR. 1906 1973 A 4B
PARKS FLORENCE M. 1921 2003 A 60C
PARKS ROBERT T., SR. 1919 2008 A 60C
PASCOE EDITH M. OLD 445
PASCOE EDITH S., REV 1919 2001 OLD 445 CREMATION
PASCONE JAMES P. 1936 1994 700 759B
PASCUZZI FREDA 1917 2001 OLD 684
PASCUZZI NICHOLAS 1908 2000 OLD 684
PATTERSON ANNA MCCLURE 1881 1935 OLD 483
PATTERSON CLARENCE D. 1883 1961 OLD 522
PATTERSON ELIZABETH 1896 1949 OLD 500
PATTERSON MARGARET OLD 348
PATTERSON MARGARET ALICE 1888 1987 OLD 522
PATTERSON MARGARET C. 1906 2003 OLD 348
PATTERSON MARGARET ELLEN 1894 1984 OLD 343
PATTERSON RALPH 1893 1971 OLD 343 WW I
PATTERSON WILLIAM P., DR. 1881 1959 OLD 483
PAUL BRADY C. 1904 1929 OLD 418
PAUL CLARE M. 1918 1995 B 36B
PAUL DANIEL M. 1914 1991 B 36B
PAUL HOPE KNAUER 1878 1964 OLD 264
PAUL MARGARET E. 1895 1976 A 4B
PAUL VINCENT M. 1894 1982 A 4B
PAUL VINTA M. 1867 1941 OLD 418
PAUL WILLIAM M. 1870 1914 OLD 418
PEACOCK DAVID I. 1872 1934 OLD 424
PEACOCK MILLIE R. 1872 1926 OLD 424
PEREZ ONESIMO R. 1903 1990 700 719D
PEREZ ONESIMO R. 1903 1990 700 719D
PERRIN CLYDE 1915 1979 C 21D
PERRIN MARY D. 1911 2004 C 21D CREMATION
PETERSAVAGE NANCY HELEN 1940 1974 OLD 604
PETERSON ALBERT G. 1915 1988 700 733B
PETERSON OLGA S. 1928 2003 700 733B
PETHTEL CLAUDE 1915 1992 700 734B
PETHTEL ICA IRENE 1914 1987 700 734B
PETRICCA ANTONIO 1886 1974 OLD 637
PETRICCA AURORA 1888 1981 OLD 385
PETRICCA EUGENE 1914 1989 700 704B
PETRICCA JOHN 1876 1947 OLD 385
PETRICCA MARIA A. 1908 1997 OLD 637
PETROVICH MARKI 1880 1944 OLD 81
PETROVICH STELLA 1885 1949 OLD 81
PHILLIPS BERTHA L. 1892 1973 OLD 207
PHILLIPS DAVID M. 1901 1982 OLD 638
PHILLIPS DENNIS 1920 1993 OLD 640
PHILLIPS EVERETTE M. 1897 1959 OLD 303
PHILLIPS GERTRUDE 1904 2003 A 106B
PHILLIPS HAZIL 1927 2003 OLD 640
PHILLIPS HOWARD M. 1893 1991 OLD 393
PHILLIPS J. CLARK 1896 1971 A 110C
PHILLIPS JAMES ALBERT 1920 1993 OLD 446 CREMATION
PHILLIPS JAMES R. 1935 1995 A 106C
PHILLIPS JANET W. 1901 1994 OLD 638
PHILLIPS JOSEPH R. 1933 1907 OLD 638
PHILLIPS M. ELIZABETH 1871 1955 OLD 407
PHILLIPS MARIE 1922 1985 OLD 446
PHILLIPS NORA MOORE 1921 1987 A 110C
PHILLIPS PAULENE CHALFANT 1898 1992 OLD 303
PHILLIPS ROBERT 1867 1936 OLD 407
PHILLIPS ROBERT SPEER 1899 1992 A 106B
PHILLIPS RUBY MAE 1888 1971 OLD 393
PHILLIPS WILLIAM A. 1929 1985 OLD 638 WW II
PHILLIPS WILLIAM B. 1889 1949 OLD 207
PIER IDA CAMPBELL 1866 1937 OLD 403
PIGFORD JAMES 1933 1990 700 730B
PIGFORD MATILDA J. 1934 2005 700 730B
PILKINGTON PHOEBE 1875 1952 OLD 475
PILKINGTON WILLIAM 1874 1930 OLD 465
PIRIH JOHN 1894 1945 OLD 305
PIRIH MARY 1891 1963 OLD 305
PLANCE LEONARD LEROY 1916 2008 A 32A
PLANCE SARA F. 1915 2007 A 32A
PLANTS ELGIE M. 1905 1980 A 34C
PLANTS MARY 1908 2003 A 34C
PLESKA ANNA 1895 1978 A 33C
PLESKA MICHAEL 1890 1979 A 33C
PLESKA ZENAID MAE 1923 1991 A 56D
PLETCHER CLIFFORD J. 1932 1986 A 17C
PLETCHER CLIFFORD J., JR 1963 1981 700 707B
PLETCHER EMMA B. 1912 1994 A 17D
PLETCHER MARGIE E. 700 707B
PLETCHER ROBERT G. 1930 2004 A 17D KOREAN WAR
PLUMLEY TEDDY 1915 1977 OLD 575
POLEN MAUDE 1884 1985 OLD 175
POOLE BESSIE A. 1885 1962 OLD 239
POOLE WILLIAM T. 1881 1957 OLD 239
POPP BESSIE M 1914 2005 A 12D CREMATION
POPP JOHN C. 1911 2005 A 12D
PORCHIRAN JOSEPH 1923 1988 700 739A WW II
PORTER DAVID BARRY 1950 2007 A 65C
PORTER ELIZABETH 1867 1944 OLD 267
PORTER FANNIE L. 1889 1944 OLD 206
PORTER PERRY A. 1886 1923 OLD 206
PORTER WINFIELD S. 1854 1910 OLD 267
POTTS DONALD R. 1922 1958 OLD 540 WW II
POTTS EMIL L. 1895 1977 OLD 540
POTTS MARCELLA L. 1901 1966 OLD 540
POWELSON MAJORIE O. 1925 2007 C 21D
PRATT EUGENE 1927 1994 A 119B
PROCTOR FLORENCE 1928 1997 C 49B
PROCTOR NANCY LEE 1933 1992 700 760B
PROUDFIT DONALD A. 1924 2008 B 2B
PROUDFIT HELEN LORRAINE 1925 2000 B 2B CREMATION
PROUDFIT MARGARET M. 1884 1973 OLD 251
PROUDFIT WILLIAM B. 1878 1954 OLD 251
PROVENSON ISA M. 1901 1996 OLD 612
PROVENSON SAMUEL 1897 1995 OLD 612
- R -
RAAB BABY SYLENA 1910 1910 OLD 121
RAAB HENRY G. 1878 1958 OLD 121
RAAB MARY K. 1884 1949 OLD 121
RAMSEY ALFRED 1923 1995 B 7B CREMATION
RAMSEY BLANCHE R. 1927 2001 B 7B
RANEGAR EMIL, JR. 1921 1988 A 31C
RANEGAR KATHRYN 1921 2007 A 31C
RANKIN BOYD C. 1909 1958 OLD 413
RANKIN DAVID S. 1880 1931 OLD 394
RANKIN DELLA 1878 1948 OLD 394
RANKIN ELLA M. 1865 1939 OLD 325
RANKIN IRENE A. 1910 1999 OLD 413
RANKIN JAMES CLARENCE 1898 1916 OLD 325
RANKIN JENNIE 1873 1942 OLD 326
RANKIN JOHN C. 1884 1949 OLD 413
RANKIN LUCY LEE 1856 1933 OLD 414
RANKIN MARGARET 1873 1942 OLD 413
RANKIN MARGARET 1897 1913 OLD 506
RANKIN MARTHA S. 1831 1903 OLD 326
RANKIN MARY 1869 1905 OLD 506
RANKIN MARY IRWIN 1902 1998 OLD 324
RANKIN MARY K. 1911 2002 A 18D
RANKIN RIDDLE S. 1866 1936 OLD 326
RANKIN SAMUEL HUPP 1894 1980 OLD 414
RANKIN SYBELLE 1886 1949 OLD 258
RANKIN THOMAS M. 1868 1932 OLD 258
RANKIN VANCE 1848 1924 OLD 414
RANKIN W. EDWARD 1881 1958 OLD 394
RANKIN WILLIAM 1832 1908 OLD 325
RANKIN WILLIAM F. 1862 1923 OLD 325
RANKIN WILLIAM M. 1873 1940 OLD 258
RANKIN WILLLIAM C., D.O. 1900 1965 OLD 324
RANKIN WILLLIAM R. 1896 1957 OLD 325
RASEL KATHERINE 1913 2007 A 117A
RASEL RAYMOND CLYDE 1907 1993 A 117A
RAY JAMES CLIFFORD 1897 1984 A 102B
RAY MARY E. 1899 1976 A 102B
REA BIRD E. 1884 1963 OLD 550
REA JEFFERSON 1881 1960 OLD 550
REA JOSEPH J. 1871 1951 OLD 207
REASON ETHELEEN 1913 1996 A 68B
REASON NELLIE M. 1904 1936 OLD 262
REASON ROBERT H. 1913 1965 A 68B
RECK MABEL I. 1911 2003 A 36C
RECK MABEL ILENE 1911 2003 A 36C WW II
REED BERTHA M. 1894 1980 OLD 511
REED GEORGE 1914 1966 C 17A CREMATION
REED JAMES J. 1892 1959 OLD 511
REED MARY 1839 1933 OLD 398
REED MYRTLE MAE A 115A
REEDY ARTHUR C. 1910 1971 OLD 137 WW II
REEDY DOLORES M. 1930 1999 A 72C
REEDY EMMA 1881 1942 OLD 502
REEDY FAY B. 1925 1994 OLD 137
REEDY HIRAM E. 1903 1969 A 110A
REEDY KATHRYN 1909 1973 A 112A
REEDY LESTER WESLEY 1902 1991 OLD 502
REEDY MYRTLE MARQUIS 1904 2002 A 110A
REEDY SAMUEL R. 1905 1983 A 112A
REEDY WESLEY 1870 1939 OLD 502
REEDY WILLIAM E. 1930 2006 A 72C
REINARD CLYDE 1898 1952 OLD 220
REMALEY JOY 1935 2008 700 737B
RETZER BABY 1914 1914 OLD 486
RETZER CHARLES J. 1877 1929 OLD 486 SPANISH WAR
RETZER JAMES M. 1918 1954 OLD 456 WW II
RETZER MARGARET 1896 1985 A 9A
RETZER NELLIE 1880 1963 OLD 486
RETZER RALPH BEDDOW 1890 1974 A 9A
REYNOLDS HELEN A. 1914 1993 OLD 603
REYNOLDS ROGER W. 1912 1999 OLD 603
RICHARDS EDWARD P. 1923 1982 OLD 86 WW II
RIGGS BESSIE VIRGINIA 1944 1988 B 5A
RILEY FRED, SR 1908 1999 OLD 662
RILEY HELEN 1914 1981 OLD 662
RINALDI ASSUNTA 1879 1953 OLD 397
RINALDI FRANK 1894 1972 OLD 397
RINGER ANNA E. 1907 1986 OLD 622
RINGER EDNA 1938 2000 OLD 685
RINGER EDWIN P. 1912 1969 OLD 622
RINGER FRANCES V. 1895 1969 OLD 450
RINGER HELEN 1914 1947 OLD 450
RINGER NELL PAULINE 1919 1997 OLD 450
RINGER PAUL CARL 1916 1996 OLD 685
RINGER RALPH 1890 1963 OLD 450
RIZZA JULIETTE 1919 1979 700 703B
ROACH DAVID 1951 2000 700 761A
ROACH EMMA E. 1916 2004 OLD 155
ROACH GEORGE 1894 1965 OLD 151
ROACH GEORGE 1911 1967 OLD 155
ROACH LENA FREDA 1891 1977 OLD 151
ROACH VICTORIA S. 1922 1948 OLD 447
ROBINSON AGNES 1878 1959 OLD 253
ROBINSON BABY BOY 1913 1913 OLD 365
ROBINSON BELLE CALDWELL 1859 1943 OLD 279
ROBINSON BLANCHE 1919 1994 700 754B
ROBINSON CHARLES C. 1863 1936 OLD 279
ROBINSON DONALD RAY 1922 1935 OLD 299
ROBINSON EDNA 1902 1973 OLD 637
ROBINSON FLORENCE MCCALMONT 1898 1978 OLD 299
ROBINSON HARRY R. 1895 1973 A 68C
ROBINSON HOMER 1894 1981 OLD 637 WW I
ROBINSON J.NEGLEY 1848 1922 OLD 253
ROBINSON MARGARET 1891 1970 A 68C
ROBINSON OLIVER B. 1894 1962 OLD 299 WW I
ROBINSON ROBERT T. 1919 1995 700 754B
ROBINSON RUTH 1917 2008 A 8C
ROBINSON WILLIAM LEE 1910 1983 A 8C
ROBSON JAMES 1911 1998 700 746B
ROHDE PATRICIA CALDWELL 1931 1986 C 22A
ROHDE ROBERT 1929 1976 C 22A
ROLLINITIS LEROY C. 1920 1992 OLD 9 WW II
ROLLINITIS MARIAN E. 1927 OLD 9
ROLYA CHARLES B. 1924 1994 OLD 190
ROLYA MARTHA E. 1930 1979 OLD 190
ROMETTI EDITH 1912 1997 A 20C
ROMETTI TONY 1913 1997 A 20C
ROMMES CHARLES H. 1880 1964 OLD 230
ROMMES CHARLES H., III 1943 1945 OLD 227
ROMMES CHARLES HENRY 1920 1980 OLD 227
ROMMES LILLIAN OLD 230
ROMMES LILLIAN F. 1890 1955 OLD 230
ROMMES MAE CHRISTOPH OLD 230
ROMMES THELMA L. 1918 2007 OLD 230
ROMMES ZELDA R. 1920 2004 OLD 227 CREMATION
ROSS ADDIE E. 1911 1947 OLD 232
ROSS JAMES J. JR. 1953 1999 A 76A
ROSSI ANNA MARIE 1980 OLD 670
ROTH PAUL R. 1979 2008 A 39C
ROTUNDA BERNICE 1950 1996 700 754A
ROUPE AMELIA ANGELINA 1906 1992 A 14D
ROZMUS SARA Y. 1916 1981 C 53C CREMATION
RUBAN VINCENT 1935 2006 700 717A
RUMBAUGH THOMAS 1954 1998 A 96B CREMATION
RUPERT JOHN O. 1929 2003 A 49C
RUPERT ROSEMARY 1926 2003 A 49C KOREAN WAR
RUSCHEL BEATRICE A. 1910 1963 OLD 220
RUSSELL ANNA MARY 1891 1969 OLD 442
RUSSELL BABY ANNA 1923 1923 OLD 442
RUSSELL JAMES S. 1931 2002 700 756B
RUSSELL JOHNSON M. 1892 1966 OLD 442
RUSSELL RONALD MILLER 1963 1990 C 56A KOREAN WAR
RUSSELL WILMER SCOTT 1930 1990 C 56A
RUTKOWSKE MICHAEL ANDREW 1928 1981 A 70B
RUZMUS JOHN A. 1922 2008 OLD 305
RYBURN KENNETH ALEXANDER 1909 1989 A 113D
RYBURN LEANNA BROWLEE 1921 1993 A 113D
- S -
SABATASSE ANTHONY 1929 1978 700 700A
SABATASSE ANTHONY J. 1951 1989 A 114D
SABATASSE JAMES, SR 1883 1951 OLD 447
SABATASSE LINDA LEE 1962 1980 700 706A
SABATASSE MICHAEL 1945 1960 OLD 447
SABATASSE ROSE 1891 1963 OLD 447
SABATASSE ZULA MARSHALL 1903 1980 700 711A
SABO JOHN B. 1923 1996 OLD 294
SABO MILDRED D. 1926 1975 OLD 294
SACKETT EDNA 1936 OLD 488
SADLER JESSE W. 1889 1968 OLD 514 WW I
SAFFEL GLENN 1943 1986 A 17C
SAMLOFF ANDREW R. 1909 1989 OLD 684
SAMLOFF HELEN F. 1917 1995 OLD 684
SANDERS BESSIE M. 1936 OLD 488
SANDERS OSCAR R. 1886 1928 OLD 292
SARRACINO JOHN 1923 1990 700 704A
SARRACINO JOHN P. 1943 2004 700 701A
SAUNDERS BABY DELPHIERE 1932 OLD 285
SAUNDERS EMMER LEE 1880 1929 OLD 285
SCHAFER AUGUST W. 1878 1974 OLD 300
SCHAFER BABY 1958 OLD 163
SCHAFER BABY GRAYZER 1957 OLD 140
SCHAFER BLANCHE R. 1885 1968 OLD 177
SCHAFER CHRISTIAN 1844 1910 OLD 140
SCHAFER CLIFFORD E. 1917 1980 OLD 163
SCHAFER DELLA L. 1884 1943 OLD 300
SCHAFER ELVA M. 1897 1926 OLD 202
SCHAFER FRED H. 1883 1973 OLD 314
SCHAFER GEORGE OTIS 1916 1979 A 73A
SCHAFER MABEL I. 1904 1962 OLD 165
SCHAFER MARGARET D. 1915 1997 A 73A
SCHAFER MARY ELIZABETH 1927 1993 OLD 163
SCHAFER MARY L. 1885 1968 OLD 314
SCHAFER MELZENA 1847 1926 OLD 140
SCHAFER ROY WILLIAM 1906 1977 OLD 163
SCHAFER WILBER G. 1908 1955 OLD 165 WW II
SCHAFER WILLIAM H. 1875 1969 OLD 177
SCHILINSKI H 1945 1996 A 70D
SCHILINSKI HELEN 1915 1998 OLD 616
SCHILINSKI JOSEPH 1907 1975 OLD 616
SCHMIDT JOHN J. 1908 1971 OLD 619
SCHMIDT NANCY C. 1933 1997 C 24C WW II
SCHNEIDER JAMES P. 1902 1968 OLD 170
SCHNEIDER MARY W. 1902 2004 OLD 170
SCHOFIELD BERTHA LOIS 1923 2001 A 64B
SCHOFIELD JOHN 1893 1971 OLD 457
SCHOFIELD JOSEPHINE 1895 1940 OLD 457
SCHOFIELD KENNETH 1917 1983 A 64B
SCHOTT EUGENE 1915 1997 700 729B
SCHULTE BARBARA L. 1866 1955 OLD 226
SCHULTE EUNICE A. 1901 1968 OLD 226
SCHULTE FERNINAND 1898 1980 OLD 226
SCHULTE JOSEPHINE 1923 1965 A 67C
SCHULTE ROBERT W. 1918 1996 A 67C
SCHULTE WILLIAM H. 1929 1954 OLD 226 KOREAN WAR
SCHWAB DORA A. 1911 1967 OLD 121
SCHWAB FRANCIS M. 1916 1997 A 100A
SCHWAB JAMES 1902 1964 OLD 121
SCHWINER HELEN W. 1918 1996 OLD 578 CREMATION
SCOPEL JACK B. 1939 1998 700 737A
SCOTT MATILDA J. 1842 1916 OLD 381
SCOTT ALMEDA E. 1890 1934 OLD 381
SCOTT ALVERDA 1909 1993 OLD 445
SCOTT ALVIN H. 1927 1979 OLD 444
SCOTT CHARLES 1888 1972 OLD 515
SCOTT ETHLYN M. 1908 2004 C 52B
SCOTT FINDLEY 1898 1974 OLD 294 WW II
SCOTT JANE ALLENDER 1893 1944 OLD 294
SCOTT JOHN 1886 1974 OLD 444
SCOTT JOHN T. 1846 1935 OLD 381
SCOTT JOHN WAYNE 1920 1944 OLD 298 WW II
SCOTT MARY E. 1893 1973 OLD 515
SCOTT MATILDA C. 1883 1966 OLD 298
SCOTT MONTE LEROY 1907 1996 C 18A
SCOTT NANCY A. 1865 1934 OLD 381
SCOTT WALTER C. 1914 2002 C 52B
SCOTT WALTER S. 1884 1977 OLD 298
SCOTT WILLIAM S. 1892 1941 OLD 445 WW I
SCOTT WILMA ALBERTA 1981 OLD 445
SCRUPPI BABY DIANNE 1962 1962 OLD 463
SCRUPPI BABY SAMUEL 1963 1963 OLD 463
SCRUPPI GREGORY K. 1957 2008 A 17B
SCRUPPI MARY 1908 1984 OLD 463
SCRUPPI PETE 1902 1984 OLD 463
SEABRIGHT ADOLPH 1863 1940 OLD 142
SEABRIGHT AUGUST 1853 1927 OLD 143
SEABRIGHT C. FREDERIC 1826 1906 OLD 139
SEABRIGHT CHARLES 1880 1970 OLD 144
SEABRIGHT CORA 1882 1932 OLD 144
SEABRIGHT ELIZABETH 1869 1936 OLD 148
SEABRIGHT FRED 1900 1969 OLD 312
SEABRIGHT FREDERICK H. 1866 1945 OLD 148
SEABRIGHT GEORGE 1888 1908 OLD 142
SEABRIGHT HENRIETTA 1824 1910 OLD 139
SEABRIGHT LOUISE A. 1856 1915 OLD 143
SEABRIGHT MINNIE 1868 1907 OLD 142
SEABRIGHT WILDA W. HIXON 1899 1974 OLD 144
SEALS HOWARD OLD 687 CREMATION
SEALS ROBERTINE 1909 1991 OLD 687
SEIBEL JOSEPH 1892 1949 OLD 563
SEIBEL LEONA M. 1913 1927 OLD 563
SEIBEL MATILDA 1894 1949 OLD 563
SEIK EFFIE E. 1887 1954 OLD 480
SEIK HENRY 1876 1947 OLD 480
SEIK NORMAN R. 1908 1947 OLD 215
SEMENICK CAROLINE 1911 1978 C 20B
SEMENICK CHARLES, SR. 1907 1973 C 20B
SEMENICK RICHARD M. 1932 1996 C 20C
SEMENICK SHARON 1956 2008 C 20C
SHAFFER DONALD RICHARD 1921 1993 A 45A
SHANNON DAVID P. 1877 1955 OLD 386
SHANNON DAVID THEODORE 1905 1983 OLD 386
SHANNON FRANCES THOMAS 1975 OLD 386 CREMATION
SHANNON INA C. 1880 1946 OLD 386
SHANNON PAUL GILBERT 1919 1986 OLD 386 WW II
SHANNON PHILLIP M. 1987 OLD 386 CREMATION
SHAW GALORD G. 1919 2007 B 4D
SHEETS GOLDIE 1902 1935 OLD 130
SHEETS OSCAR B. 1894 1959 OLD 130
SHELLER ETHEL ADALINE 1915 1967 A 30B
SHELLER HOWARD 1913 1983 A 30B
SHELTON CHRISTINA F. 1942 1984 OLD 568
SHELTON JACK E. 1921 1971 OLD 568 WW II
SHELTON MYRA 1900 1966 OLD 578
SHELTON WADE 1896 1964 OLD 578
SHERMAN ANNA BELLE 1914 2000 A 98A
SHERMAN RAYMOND T. 1911 2004 A 98A
SHERWOOD JAMES KENNETH 1909 1990 A 34D
SHERWOOD SARA ELIZABETH 1909 2001 A 34D
SHILLITO LOUELLA EDNA
SHILLITO O.B. 1879 1969 C 121B
SIMPSON ALMA E. 1858 1932 OLD 392
SIMPSON ALVIN HOMER 1913 2004 A 60D
SIMPSON ARTHUR 1897 1992 OLD 494
SIMPSON BABY BOY 1918 OLD 433
SIMPSON ELCIE H. 1899 1977 OLD 494
SIMPSON ELZIE J. 1885 1963 OLD 495
SIMPSON HETTIE W. 1890 1976 OLD 495
SIMPSON J. MAC 1883 1970 OLD 495
SIMPSON JANNETTE G. 1888 1959 OLD 495
SIMPSON JEANETTE CARLISLE 1892 1978 OLD 329
SIMPSON JOHN GRAHAM 1848 1910 OLD 392
SIMPSON LAURA 1886 1963 OLD 433
SIMPSON NORA JEAN 1915 1998 A 60D
SIMPSON PERAL GRACE 1896 1971 OLD 494
SIMPSON RICHARD W. 1882 1966 OLD 433
SIMPSON SARAH ELIZABETH 1853 1915 OLD 392
SIMPSON TWIN BABY BOYS 1922 OLD 433
SIMPSON WILLIAM D. 1919 1972 OLD 245 WW II
SIMPSON WILLIAM G. 1854 1934 OLD 434
SIMPSON WILLIAM RAY 1891 1973 OLD 494
SINNETT CHARLES F. 1914 1997 700 744B
SINNETT MARY 1916 1999 700 744B
SKARUPA JOSEPH 1915 1992 A 101A
SLATER ANNA 1906 1989 A 32D
SMALL ALYCE E. 1902 1984 OLD 560
SMALL HOWARD A. 1899 1960 OLD 560
SMALLEY LUELLA M. 1897 1921 OLD 253
SMILEY ALICE BERYL 1925 1989 700 740A
SMILEY REAMOND 1919 1999 700 740A
SMISKY HELEN A. 1938 2004 A 73D
SMITH ADDIE 1889 1980 A 72B
SMITH BENJAMIN 1874 1962 OLD 508
SMITH DONALD WAYNE 1928 2002 A 36D
SMITH DOROTHY FELCH 1902 1991 OLD 443
SMITH EDWIN B. 1896 1958 OLD 443
SMITH ELLA S. 1848 1912 OLD 349
SMITH ELSIE M. 1885 1952 OLD 349
SMITH FRANCES E. 1911 1991 A 60A
SMITH FRANCES M. 1894 1930 OLD 404
SMITH J. LEONARD 1883 1923 OLD 349
SMITH J. WILLIAM 1855 1941 OLD 349
SMITH JAMES ARTHUR 1922 2003 A 105C
SMITH JAMES H., JR 1923 1995 A 112D
SMITH JANE MINERVA 1892 1990 A 105C
SMITH JENNIE B. 1864 1922 OLD 404
SMITH JOHN F. 1906 1997 A 60A
SMITH PAUL 1927 1970 A 105C
SMITH R. CLARK 1863 1946 OLD 404
SMITH RICAHRD A. 1948 1995 A 122B
SMITH RONALD K. 1937 1941 OLD 370
SMITH THOMAS R. 1933 1984 700 735A KOREAN WAR
SMITH VANCE, SR. 1892 1967 A 105C
SMITH VIRGINIA RUTH 1915 1986 OLD 304
SMITH WILLIAM KENNETH 1913 1995 OLD 370
SMITSKY DANIEL J. 1909 1992 A 100D CREMATION
SMITSKY HELEN A. 1938 2004 A 73D
SMITSKY JOSEPH D. 1941 2002 A 73D
SMITSKY JOSEPHINE 1916 2004 A 100D
SMUTNY HENRY 1928 2003 A 19C
SNEDEKER ANDREW E. 1906 1950 OLD 453 WW II
SNEDEKER BABY DAVID 1929 OLD 453
SNEDEKER CLIFFORD, SR. 1929 1999 700 721B
SNEDEKER DAVID R. 1903 1964 OLD 248
SNEDEKER EDNA JEAN 1931 1966 700 721B
SNEDEKER FFRANK R. 1912 1974 OLD 642
SNEDEKER GLADYS F. 1917 1994 OLD 643
SNEDEKER GLADYS MARIE 1908 1995 OLD 453
SNEDEKER HARRY 1919 1924 OLD 452
SNEDEKER LEROY ARCHIE 1910 1982 OLD 643
SNEDEKER MARY ANN 1918 2005 OLD 642
SNEDEKER ROSS 1879 1958 OLD 453
SNEDEKER RUTH A. 1911 1956 OLD 248
SNEDEKER SARAH J. 1884 1958 OLD 453
SNEDEKER THOMAS C. 1976 OLD 452
SNEDEKER THOMAS R. 1937 1998 OLD 453
SNINCAK JULIA 1976 OLD 564
SNINCAK MIKE 1974 OLD 564
SNYDER RUTH 1910 1976 OLD 418
SOMMERLADE CARL H. 1908 1968 OLD 437
SOMMERLADE EMMA L. 1876 1962 OLD 437
SOMMERLADE HERMAN H. 1873 1938 OLD 437
SONNENBERG EDWARD 1910 1970 A 6A
SOUTHERN KELLY JEAN 1987 1987 A 17C
SPEER MARY E. 1834 1921 OLD 407
SPEER WILLIAM 1959 1996 A 69C
SPEERS WILLIAM 1959 1996 A 66C
SPIERS ANNETTA 1921 2007 A 119A
SPIERS ANNETTA J. 1921 1907 A 118B
SPIERS WARDEN L. 1914 2000 A 118B VIETNAM
SPIERS WARDEN L. 1914 2000 A 119A
SPILLER JAMES MICHAEL 1943 1989 C 52B
SPRINGER EWING DEWEY 1899 1975 OLD 631
SPRINGER VIRGINIA 1907 1983 OLD 631
STANISH ADAM 1915 1983 OLD 463 WW II
STANISH LOUISE 1884 1955 OLD 463
STANKIEWICZ ANTHONY 1911 1978 OLD 7 WW II
STANKIEWICZ RUTH J. 1913 1982 OLD 7
STASCHIAK JOHN 1912 1965 OLD 169
STAUDT BEN G. 1891 1960 C 18D WW II
STAUDT DAVID THEODORE 1923 1980 C 18D
STAUDT KATHRYN L 1892 1974 C 18D
STAUDT SUSAN KATHYRN 1958 2006 C 18A
STEELE EDWARD H. 1911 1999 OLD 181 CREMATION
STEELE HELEN M. 1914 1983 A 101A
STEELE JOHN L. 1907 1982 A 101A
STEELE MARGARET L. 1916 1973 OLD 181
STEIMINGER ESTHER 1924 1994 A 119A WW II
STEIMINGER FRANK J. SR. 1922 1993 A 119A
STEPHENS ALVIS 1901 1973 OLD 178
STEPHENS GRACE C. 1900 1991 OLD 178
STEPHENS JAMES A. 1920 2001 OLD 178
STEPHENS JAMES E. 1940 2003 C 59B
STEPHENS JOHN 1896 1971 C 20B
STEPHENSON ELMIRA A. 1831 1909 OLD 333
STEPHENSON JAMES A. 1837 1911 OLD 333
STERRETT SELMA P. 1900 1925 OLD 366
STEVENS EDNA MAE MYERS 1926 2006 OLD 612
STEVENS GEORGE W. 1923 1977 OLD 612 WW II
STEWART ALVERDA MAE 1905 1988 A 106A
STEWART ALVIN RAY 1899 1958 A 106A
STEWART BARBARA 1927 2003 A 108C
STEWART CARL M. 1900 1980 A 5B
STEWART FRANK WRAY 1938 1987 A 97B
STEWART GLENN 1909 1970 OLD 406
STEWART JAMES A. 1928 1954 OLD 497
STEWART JAMES C. 1859 1933 OLD 497
STEWART MABEL A. 1910 1992 OLD 406
STEWART MARGARET A. 1865 1934 OLD 497
STEWART MARY E. 1899 2003 A 5B
STEWART MICHELLE LEE 1973 1973 A 106A
STEWART RICHARD DEAN 1930 1991 A 108C
STIEVENART ANNA 1882 1973 OLD 630
STIEVENART FRANK 1874 1967 OLD 630
STILWELL EARL F. 1919 1998 700 762B
STILWELL NELLIE 1915 1997 700 762B
STITT DORA C. 1893 1920 OLD 475
STOFFER JAMES W. 1879 1946 OLD 351
STOFFER MARY M. 1888 1975 OLD 351
STORF ELEANOR 1920 1971 OLD 628
STORF THOMAS 1908 1985 OLD 628
STORY CHESTER B. JR. 1909 1996 A 67A
STOUGH HARRY P. 1899 1977 A 107A
STRIDER ANN IRENE 1911 1988 OLD 177
STRIDER ELMER H. 1912 1968 OLD 177 KOREAN WAR
STRIKE ROBERT E. 1919 2000 A 98B
STROCCI CONCETTA 1888 1964 OLD 210
STRONGOSKY JULIA 1919 2007 A 98B
STRONGOSKY NICHOLAS 1917 1986 A 98B
STROPE JAMES R. 1943 2002 OLD 519
STROPE SANDRA 1945 2001 OLD 519
STUDA ALBERT C. 1864 1938 OLD 337
STUDA ALFRED H. 1874 1943 OLD 337
STUDA AUSTIN D. 1909 1987 A 33A
STUDA KATHRYN M. 1912 1977 A 33A
SUEHR JOSEPH 1972 1986 A 31D
SUICA MARTHA 1885 1947 OLD 161
SUICA MIKE 1882 1945 OLD 161
SUICA THOMAS 1977 OLD 161 WW II
SUWAK ANDY 1917 2001 A 20C
SWARTZ EARL H. 1904 1989 A 32D
SWARTZ EDWIN BURNS 1911 2007 A 72C
SWARTZ LIBERA F. 1913 2003 A 72C
SWARTZ NELLIE 1918 1993 A 32D
SWEDER JOSEPH STEVEN 1946 1999 OLD 668
SWEETIE JENNIE D. 1926 1998 700 746B
SWERKLE ALEXANDER 1902 1964 OLD 565
SWERKLE ANNE 1871 1969 OLD 565
SWERKLE GEORGE 1896 1976 OLD 565 WW I
SWERKLE KATHERINE SATURDAY 1908 1967 OLD 565
SWERKLE MIKE 1907 1972 OLD 565
SZTUKOWSKI EDNA 1893 1954 OLD 454
SZTUKOWSKI STANLEY 1889 1963 OLD 454
SZTUKOWSKI WILLIAM 1923 2000 OLD 454
- T -
TABORSKI BERNICE 1910 1985 OLD 523
TABORSKI GABE 1904 1980 A 33D
TABORSKI LOUIS 1897 1973 OLD 523
TABORSKI RONALD CLARK 1964 2008 A 33D
TABORSKI WANDA T. 1917 1990 A 33D
TAKSH VICTOR 1917 1969 OLD 621
TANTAGLIA FLORINTO 1909 1952 OLD 210
TAYLOR CHARLES F. 1925 1996 C 54C
TAYLOR EDWARD S. 1919 1990 A 74C
TAYLOR GLADYS P. 1926 1993 OLD 587
TAYLOR LENA 1929 1986 C 54C
TAYLOR MARION E. 1924 1971 OLD 587 WW II
TAYLOR THELMA E. 1923 2001 A 74C
TEAGARDEN FORREST 1917 1979 700 705A
TEAGARDEN LORRAINE THELMA 1918 1983 700 705A
TEETS SAMUEL 1865 1937 OLD 505
TEETS VIRGINIA 1857 1939 OLD 505
TEMPLE BABY DAVID C. 1958 1958 OLD 120
TEMPLE BEN 1916 1983 OLD 120
TEMPLE DARRELL J. 1940 2007 OLD 120
TENNYSON JAMES A. 1925 1986 A 8D
TEPSIC MARY 1913 1989 A 68A
TEPSIC RUDY 1909 1973 A 68A
TESTA VICTOR 1911 1988 OLD 243 WW II
TESTA VISTOR 1911 1988 OLD 243
THOMAS CLARENCE W., SR 1930 2000 700 751B
THOMAS EMILY M. 1909 1992 OLD 171
THOMAS JAMES H. 1906 1993 OLD 171
THOMAS JANICE RUTH 1934 2002 700 751B
THOMAS MELVIN E. 1948 1997 A 123B
THOMAS RAYMOND 1913 1997 A 3B
THOMAS WILBUR T. 1911 1989 OLD 624
THOMPSON DESSIE C. 1895 1920 OLD 399
THOMPSON EMMA 1905 1981 C 19A
THOMPSON ROBERT 1901 1975 C 19A
THROPP SAMUEL D. 1886 1967 OLD 162
THROPP WILLIAM D. 1949 1952 OLD 162
TIANO ALICE 1907 1995 OLD 639
TIANO TOM 1907 1989 OLD 639
TILTON JOSEPHINE 1896 1988 A 73B
TODD ALICE 1872 1926 OLD 285
TOLAND LEE M. 1912 1972 A 35D
TOLAND RUTH IMOGENE 1916 1990 A 35D
TOMLINSON RUTH ROMMES 1922 2008 OLD 230
TOWARD ELIZABETH BECK 1909 1969 OLD 569
TRENARY GEORGE P. 1918 2002 A 104B
TRENARY LEORGIA 1946 1963 A 104B
TRIEBSCH MARTHA JANE 1933 1995 A 44A
TRIEBSCH ROBERT JOHN 1929 1993 A 44A CREMATION
TURK AMY ELLEN 1970 1994 700 714A
TURK ANITA M. 1930 1998 700 713A
TURK GILBERT 1931 1988 700 710B
TURK NANCY C. 1941 1996 C 59B
TUSTIN BABY MELISSA J.B. 1980 1980 OLD 571
TUSTIN BENNIE E. 1935 1999 A 103D
TUSTIN BLANCHE J. 1880 1954 OLD 252
TUSTIN FRED 1901 1971 OLD 572
TUSTIN HARRY E. 1892 1973 OLD 617
TUSTIN HUGH 1926 1970 OLD 571 WW II
TUSTIN KENNETH JOSEPH 1934 1978 A 103D
TUSTIN MARY LOU 1946 2004 A 103D WW II
TUSTIN PATRICIA 1937 2008 700 723A
TUSTIN RUBEN C. 1879 1956 OLD 252
TUSTIN RUBIN CARL 1917 1999 A 2A
TUSTIN THELMA 1904 1982 OLD 572
TUSTIN VERNA 1901 1981 OLD 617
- U -
ULLOM AGNES PAULINE 1915 1992 A 8B
ULLOM GEORGE RICHARD 1917 1979 B 4A
ULLOM HARRY K. 1912 1979 A 8B WW II
ULLOM ISABELLE MARIA 1911 1975 OLD 181
ULLOM LOIS MAE 1942 1970 OLD 168
ULLOM MARY E. 1917 1995 A 63A
ULLOM WILLIAM CRAVEN, SR. 1908 1975 OLD 181
URBAN JULIA 1904 1971 OLD 200
UTAH HENRY 1890 1939 OLD 317
UTAH ORIOLE 1899 1971 OLD 317
- V -
VADAS MARIE P. 1926 1989 700 732B
VAJENTIC ANN K. 1917 2002 A 113B
VAJENTIC RUDY 1911 1980 A 113B WW II
VALEK FRANK 1917 1981 A 65D
VALLINA JOHNNY 1927 1999 700 774B
VAN DUSEN HERSHEL A. 1916 1981 C 22A WW II
VANCE MARY GLASS 1912 1948 OLD 224
VANINETTI ANDREW 1895 1950 OLD 213 WW 1
VANINETTI GINA 1908 2001 OLD 213
VARGO HELEN DIAMOND 1913 2000 OLD 636
VARNER MATHTILDA 1896 1988 A 73B
VARNER RAEDELLE 1958 1975 OLD 164
VARNER WILLARD 1918 1999 A 73B
VEGA GERALD G. 1940 1999 B 75C
VEGA HELEN M. 1918 2000 OLD 611
VEGA JOSEPH 1907 1980 OLD 611
VEGA RONALD J. 1941 1969 OLD 611
VELTRE FRANK 1938 1997 OLD 1
VELTRE ROMAINE E. 1922 1984 OLD 1
VENNER BEATRICE L. BROOKMAN 1913 2003 OLD 635
VENNER JAMES J. 1939 1966 OLD 634
VENNER JOHN, SR. 1910 1968 OLD 635
VERDIN CHARLES L. OLD 262
VERDIN ROBBIE W. 2004 OLD 262 CREMATION
VERELAST JOHN B., SR. 1905 1988 B 5B
VERELAST JOHN, III 1968 1986 B 5B
VERELAST MINNIE M. 1914 1988 B 5B
VIGLIOTTI MARGARET A. 1918 1985 700 710A
VIGLIOTTI SAMUEL 1915 1996 700 710A
VINCENTI JAMES 1915 2003 A 96D
VINCENTI LUCIENNE 1918 1997 A 96D CREMATION
VISNICH BETTY A 14D CREMATION
VISNICH EMILY 1887 1970 OLD 634
VISNICH MILAN 1918 1993 A 14D CREMATION
VISNICH SAMUEL 1888 1967 OLD 634
VISNICH SAMUEL 1920 1996 A 45B
VLADICH HELEN J. 1932 2004 700 756B
VLADICH JOSEPH Y., SR. 1928 2001 700 756B
VOGLE CHARLES 1884 1884 [pd]
VOGLE E.J. 1848 1926 [pd]
VOGLE GODFREY 1810 1897 [pd]
VOGLE HENRY E. 1916 1958 [pd]
VOGLE HENRY, SR. 1878 1949 OLD 306
VOGLE JANE 1845 1901 w/o E.J. [pd]
VOGLE JANETTE W. 1812 1878 [pd]
VOGLE LINNIE 1875 1953 OLD 393
VOGLE MARGARET 1877 1956 OLD 306
VRANININ PETER 1925 2002 A 19D
VRANJES AMELIA C. 1922 2000 C 53A
VRANJES DOROTHY 1909 1980 C 20D
VRANJES MILAN 1935 1981 C 20D
VRANJES NICHOLAS 1923 1985 C 53A
VRANJES PETER 1893 1978 C 20D
- W -
WADE GRACE 1902 1995 700 715B
WADE WILLIAM R. 1904 1992 700 715B
WAGNER EDWIN 1911 1994 A 7D
WAGNER JOSEPH 1919 1976 C 21B
WAGNER LOIS P. 1913 2002 A 7D WW II
WAGNER MARGARET KOBERTZ 1929 2007 OLD 149
WAKEFIELD MARY 1909 1937 OLD 292
WAKEFIELD ORA S. 1882 1952 OLD 262
WAKEFIELD ROBERT W. 1878 1950 OLD 262
WALDUGO WALTER 1917 1978 A 72B
WALKER ALEXANDER F. 1932 2001 B 4C
WALKER BABY GEORGE ALLEN 1930 1930 OLD 256
WALKER BENA E. 1892 1959 OLD 211
WALKER ELLA BOLES 1863 1951 OLD 537
WALKER EUGENE 1909 1960 OLD 513
WALKER GEORGE 1887 1966 OLD 256
WALKER HARRY B. 1886 1959 OLD 211
WALKER JAMES B. 1926 1966 OLD 256 WW II
WALKER JAY 1917 2004 C 17D
WALKER JOHN N. 1849 1927 OLD 537
WALKER RUTH E. 1890 1927 OLD 256
WALKER WILLIAM 1915 1920 OLD 256
WALLACE CHANDLER C. 1902 1961 OLD 531
WALLACE EVELYN H. 1910 1985 OLD 531
WALLACE JAMES 1865 1942 OLD 491
WALLACE JEAN A. OLD 531
WALLACE JOSEPH W. 1905 1995 OLD 549
WALLACE MARGARET 1903 2001 OLD 549
WALLACE MARGARET E. 1905 1935 OLD 491
WALLACE MINNIE L. 1872 1944 OLD 491
WALLO MARY G. 1913 1999 OLD 98
WALLO MICAHEL 1915 1974 OLD 98
WARE HILDA 1923 2005 A 62C
WASSUM DOROTHY L. 1914 1995 OLD 174
WASSUM RICHARD ALLEN 1919 1982 OLD 174 WW II
WASUCHNO MARGARET A. 1943 1985 A 73A
WATERS RICHARD 1928 1994 A 5D KOREAN WAR
WATSON EDWARD J. 1925 1992 A 71D
WATSON JOHN W. 1910 1985 OLD 667
WATSON MAXINE S. 1914 1996 OLD 667
WATSON WILMA DARLENE 1940 2008 700 765B
WEAVER CHARLES E. 1912 1991 A 69D
WEAVER ELIZABETH 1893 1965 OLD 162
WEAVER HAROLD 1911 1993 700 720B
WEAVER MAUDE E. 1917 1985 700 720B
WEAVER ROXIE 1891 1980 OLD 250
WEAVER THOMAS P. 1886 1955 OLD 250
WEBSTER GARNET PIGFORD 1904 1976 OLD 622
WEBSTER ROGER H. 1902 1951 OLD 622
WEILAND BETTY JO 1941 1999 OLD 323 CREMATION
WEILAND BETTY JO OLD 323 CREMATION
WELCH W. REED 1916 1977 OLD 13?
WELLS KATHERINE 1860 1952 OLD 434
WELLS SARAH 1826 1913 OLD 434
WERT EDWARD 1913 1994 OLD 551
WERT GRACE 1917 2003 OLD 551
WEST MICHAEL 1882 1951 OLD 460
WEST STELLA K. 1887 1978 OLD 460
WESTPHAL ANNA 1906 1974 OLD 195
WESTPHAL LEWIS A., REV 1904 1956 OLD 195
WHEATLEY FRANCES F. 1937 1973 A 31A
WHITE ALBERT R. 1866 1956 OLD 345
WHITE ALVIN DINSMORE (A.D.) 1894 1994 OLD 517
WHITE BRIAN 1970 1977 A 36C
WHITE BRIAN 1970 1977 A 36C
WHITE CATHERINE P. 1930 1992 A 36D
WHITE CLAIR M. 1903 1996 A 34B
WHITE EDWARD H. 1902 1975 OLD 158
WHITE ELIZABETH A. 1904 1983 OLD 347
WHITE ELTHA M. 1887 1960 OLD 344
WHITE EMMA M. 1863 1940 OLD 396
WHITE HARRY D. 1895 1965 OLD 344
WHITE HARRY MCCALMONT (MAC) 1928 1995 OLD 410
WHITE HELEN T. 1907 1999 A 34B
WHITE J. THOMPSON 1895 1963 OLD 347 WW I
WHITE JAMES MC 1891 1929 OLD 346
WHITE JOHN P. 1858 1934 OLD 346
WHITE LAURA AMELIA 1894 1980 OLD 517
WHITE LAURA LEE 1903 1974 OLD 158
WHITE LIZZIE L. 1865 1923 OLD 517
WHITE MARTHA B. 1860 1949 OLD 345
WHITE MARY D. 1896 1976 OLD 347
WHITE MARY E. 1893 1966 OLD 346
WHITE MARY JANE KNAPP 1928 2007 A 37C
WHITE MARY MILLER 1867 1939 OLD 346
WHITE MARY O'DONNELL 1894 1926 OLD 396
WHITE MINNIE E. 1869 1929 OLD 345
WHITE MOLLY E. 1960 1994 A 37C
WHITE ROBERT A. 1926 2001 OLD 344
WHITE ROBERT R. 1929 2002 A 37C
WHITE SAMUEL 1922 OLD 432
WHITE WILLIAM G. 1862 1931 OLD 517
WHITE WILLIAM H. 1863 1917 OLD 396
WHITE WILLIAM MELVIN 1901 1972 OLD 396
WHITEMAN AUSTIN RADINE SR. 1911 1984 A 116B
WHITEMAN BERTHA 1894 1968 OLD 223
WHITEMAN BEULAH 1913 2002 A 116B
WHITEMAN GORDON E. 1924 1988 A 116A
WHITEMAN WILLIAM A. 1884 1972 OLD 223
WIENEKE ELIZABETH W. 1863 1930 OLD 265
WIENEKE GUS W. 1864 1969 OLD 265
WILEY MARTHA RANKIN ALLENDER 1897 1980 OLD 327
WILGOCKI ANTHONY 1879 1956 OLD 537
WILGOCKI EDWARD F. 1910 1987 OLD 538 WW II
WILGOCKI MARY 1885 1929 OLD 537
WILKERSON ANDREW 1867 1933 OLD 498
WILKERSON ANDREW 1908 1940 OLD 498 WW II
WILKERSON GEORGE H. 1892 1960 OLD 499
WILKERSON JAMES C. 1894 1968 OLD 499
WILKERSON LUCY G. 1929 1984 A 101B
WILKERSON MARGARET 1867 1957 OLD 498
WILKERSON ROBINA A. 1891 1929 OLD 498 WW I
WILKERSON WILLIAM A. 1928 2001 A 101B
WILLHOYTE CLARA E. 1894 1977 OLD 459
WILLHOYTE OTTO G. 1886 1958 OLD 459
WILLIAMS AGNES K. 1907 1996 OLD 469
WILLIAMS DOROTHY A.W. ORRICK 1918 1988 OLD 229
WILLIAMS JOHN T. 1917 1944 OLD 229 WW II
WILLIAMS L. TAYLOR 1886 1958 OLD 229
WILLIAMS LUCY D. 1892 1956 OLD 229
WILLIAMS WILIAM F. 1905 1979 OLD 469
WILLIAMSON ELIZABETH A. 1891 1951 OLD 534
WILLISON ELIZABETH 1858 1934 OLD 440
WILLISON SAMUEL I. 1859 1925 OLD 440
WILLISTON SHIRLEY RILEY 1934 2004 OLD 663
WILLOYTE ROBERT L. 1918 1997 OLD 459
WILSON DAVID H. 1906 1962 OLD 516
WILSON EDWIN 1882 1922 OLD 268
WILSON FRANK 1871 1913 OLD 269
WILSON GLENN H. 1888 1929 OLD 390
WILSON HOWARD M. 1910 1926 OLD 268
WILSON JAMES S. 1869 1937 OLD 335
WILSON JOANNE C. 1879 1956 OLD 390
WILSON MARGARET B. 1900 1931 OLD 270
WILSON MARGARET J. 1887 1962 OLD 337
WILSON MARTHA J. 1884 1961 OLD 270
WILSON MARY B. 1885 1935 OLD 268
WILSON MARY EDNA 1880 1951 OLD 471
WILSON NELLIE 1877 1977 OLD 335
WILSON ROBERT A. 1880 1951 OLD 471
WILSON ROBERT A. 1920 2002 OLD 471
WILSON VELMA L. GARY 1909 1979 OLD 516
WILSON W. DUDLEY 1891 1971 OLD 337
WILTZIUS BRENDA K. B 5B CREMATION
WINDERS GRAVER C. 1886 1945 OLD 271
WINDERS RUTH 1900 1976 OLD 271
WINTERS BABY ROBERT 1912 1913 OLD 567
WINTERS BRADY 1911 1935 OLD 567
WINTERS CREATUS 1873 1951 OLD 567
WINTERS CYNTHIA 1879 1960 OLD 567
WINTERS ELLEN IRENE 1911 2001 OLD 564
WINTERS GEORGE WASHINGTON 1907 1979 OLD 564 WW II
WINTERS HARRY 1935 2002 OLD 564
WINTERS HELEN LUCY 1931 1991 OLD 568
WINTERS HOMER F. 1918 2002 OLD 568
WINTERS LEROY 1910 1994 OLD 567
WISE JAMES 1933 1991 A 101B
WISE ROBERT L. 1931 2006 A 73C
WITTMAN JOSEPH 1939 OLD 391
WOJICK EDWARD 1922 1997 A 62C
WOJICK FREDA 1922 2003 A 62C
WOLANSKI BABY BRANDON 1998 1998 700 719D
WOLANSKI BABY ROBERT 1998 1998 700 719D
WOLF JAMES CLARENCE 1898 1981 OLD 235 WW I AND WW II
WOLF JAMES W. 1866 1960 OLD 235
WOLF MARGARET E. 1869 1949 OLD 235
WOOD DALE ALFRED, JR. 1959 1993 C 56B
WOOD ETHEL 1896 1970 A 106D
WOOD JOHN 1894 1970 A 106D
WOODBURN DOROTHY L. 1923 2007 A 66A
WOODBURN WILLIAM AMBROSE 1921 1979 A 66A WW II
WOODFORD GEORGINA M. 1939 1977 OLD 246
WOODFORD MARGARET G. LAWRIE 1912 1985 OLD 246
WOODFORD ROBERT L. 1908 1983 OLD 246
WORSTELL ARIEL C. 1848 1908 OLD 319
WORSTELL EDMUND 1878 1910 OLD 319
WORSTELL EMMA NORA 1883 1963 OLD 319
WORSTELL H. CLYDE 1887 1966 OLD 319
WORSTELL M. DAWSON 1850 1925 OLD 319
WORSTELL SAMUEL E. 1880 1884 OLD 319
WRUBLESKI JANET ATTA 1955 1993 A 60A
WTTKO ANTHONY 1922 2003 OLD 669
WUSSICK MIKE 1905 1988 700 735A
WUSSICK MIKE 1905 1988 700 735A
WUSSICK SOPHIA MAE 1915 1995 700 735A
WYLIE LUCILLE 1913 1974 OLD 103
WYLIE MARION WILLIAM 1912 1995 A 5A
WYLIE ROBERT E. 1913 1998 OLD 103
YAGER LOUISE 1895 1959 OLD 446
YAGER OTTO 1891 1963 OLD 446
YAKSIC BABY BOY 1965 1965 OLD 218
YAKSIC GEORGE 1914 1980 A 6A
YAKSIC LATA 1892 1971 OLD 218
YAKSIC MARKO 1922 1943 OLD 218 WW II
YAKSIC NICK, SR. 1883 1969 OLD 218
YAKSIC THELMA E. 1915 1999 A 6A
YANCOSECK BETTY E. NEIL 1923 1995 OLD 467
YANCOSECK CLEMENT 1915 2006 OLD 467
YANSKI HELEN ELIZABETH 1916 1978 OLD 520
YELACA ANNA 1897 1983 OLD 509
YELACA MILAN 1890 1960 OLD 509
YERKEY GLENN 1944 OLD 488
YERKEY MARY E. 1935 OLD 488
YODERS EDMA M. 1919 2001 OLD 309
YODERS FRANK W. 1893 1951 OLD 309
YODERS FRANK W., JR 1922 1999 OLD 309
YODERS LAURA CAROLINE 1896 1974 OLD 309
YOUNG JAMES D. 1918 2001 OLD 1 CREMATION
YOUNG ROBERT S. 1906 1983 A 73B
YOUNG WILLIAM S. 1898 1957 OLD 157
YUHAS AGNES J. 1930 1999 700 753A
YUHAS JOSEPH 1925 1995 700 753A
YUHAS TIMOTHY W. 1959 1998 700 748A
- Z -
ZIBERT JOHN SR. 1918 2006 A 104D
ZIMMERMAN MADELYN. F. 1938 2003 A 6D
ZIMMERMAN THELMA M. 1912 1995 A 6D
ZITKOVICH FRANK I., SR 1926 1999 700 759A
ZOLADZ DONALD 19XX 2002 A 72D
ZUPKOW ADAM 1931 2001 A 79B
______________________________________________________